18.10.2019 23:07:52

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
21 Allegria L-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Vuori Ykä, Pälvimäki Janne, Ström Tapio, Pennanen Pasi
47 Aquamarine EX-967 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK JVS Wahlström Jarl
Parvikko Kari, Wahlström Johan, Wahlström Atte
22 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV APS Hynynen Heikki
Juden Topi, Korpela Tapio, Toija Pekka
41 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Rinkinen Mikko
37 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 CC33 SGV PPSS Kallio Teemu
Puolanne Harri, Lehtinen Juha, Lehtinen Pekka, Lappalainen Tatu, Maria
32 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,12 Finnflyer 31 Cr SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Kataja Olli, Rauhamäki Jukka, Rauhamäki Harri
31 Cecilia Charlotta FIN-3837 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Salminen Esa
Seppälä Mikki, Jokiranta Timo
34 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo
Schraderas Rauno, Wäänänen Tiina, Wäänänen Mikko
28 Deianeira FIN-7909 LYS 3 1,12 Inferno 28 SGV JVS Tervakangas Lauri
Lehtonen Aleksi, Henderson Anna, Savolainen Sami, Liimatta Jouni
38 Hässäkkä FIN-9068 LYS 3 1,15 Dufour 32 SGV LPS Puuperä Kari
Puuperä Sari, Koskinen Jukka, Suomi Matti, Seppälä Jouni
29 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku
Lintermo Lasse, Uusitalo Jari
36 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari
Arjala-Salo Anu, Salo Matti, Salo Seppo, Vuorelma Heikki
48 Kia Kaha FIN-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 cr SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
Linjama Urpo, Pakoma Paavo, Huostila Kari
43 Köli"N"alle FIN-7533 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGV APS Piiroinen Mika
Kansonen Pertti, Honkanen Arto, Honkanen Eetu
25 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Lindholm Kari, Koskinen Arto, Leppänen Harri
44 Lot jaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Panu
Salo Panu, Tuomi Riku, Mäkelä Esa, Naukkarinen Esko
30 Lounatuuli FIN-4371 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko, Tapanen Juha
26 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Ahtinen Tuomo, Halmesuo Jari, Palokangas
39 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Haimi Paavo, Hirvensalo Ari, Mäkelä Marjo
45 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Pekonen Heikki, Puukko Timo
42 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Viljakainen Simo, Hartinen Jussi
24 Piquero FIN-6930 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Holm Elisabeth
Holm Karin, Lepääranta Leena, Hägg Daria, Carlsson Clara
23 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
35 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Huuskonen Mari
33 Sari L-483 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express spinnu JVS Vesamaa Erkki
Juvonen Kari, Nurminen Matti
27 Tove II FIN-4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika
Wuolio Seppo, Modig Henri, Tulosmaa Atso
20 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 S V APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Ojanen Asko, Sigel Anne, Selinummi Kaarina
46 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu
Pyykkinen Timo, Viitamäki Kari, Malin Jorma
40 Vinha Mia FIN-9196 LYS 3 1,11 JOD-24 SG HSK Svärd Timo
Svård Pasi, Varuskivi Vesa, Andersson Henrik
6 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Orjala Juna, Rossi Heikki, Leppänen Antti