18.10.2019 23:10:21

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
176 77. Wabigoon Dr. FIN-8815 LYS 4 1,06 B-31 SGV JVS Sintonen Jukka
Sintonen Keijo, Mankinen Jukka, Mankinen Leena
65 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Simo
Ristikari Yrjö, Ristikari Ella, Tauriainen Kalevi, Heinonen Lasse, Rantalainen Valtteri
69 Byre FIN-4785 LYS 4 1,07 Jeanneau Fun SG HeiPS Laine Janne
Martin Veikko, Malm Harri, Ylitalo Sauli
67 Dolly 2044 LYS 4 1,08 Cumulus SGV JVS Lötjönen Hannu
Siik Olli, Lötjönen Marjatta
60 Ingrid L-6386 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Virtanen Petri
Vihtalahti Jukka, Kaukanen Mia, Virtanen Liisa, Virtanen Ville
57 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 1,08 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki Anu
54 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Jussila Erkki, Aarnio Pekka, Könönen Riner, Kukkonen Vesa, Hietanen Jukka
52 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Eerikki, Mäkinen Piia, Nisula Ilkka
62 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Laukia Jarkko, Castren Jonne
58 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 1,10 H-Star SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti
Rautanen Mikko, Heikkinen Mikko, Peltonen Juha
61 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo
Hynninen Juha, Rellmann Ismo, Jaakkola Petri
56 Tiipiii FIN-2393 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Puukko Soili
Helemaa Eeva, Kaven Salla, Närkki Miia, Parikka Annukka
64 Aiolos L-4 LYS 4 1,08 SG AKPS Suomalainen Arvo
Turunen Mauri, Suomela Jaakko, Sironen Antti
50 Älä Emmi L-774 LYS 4 1,05 Ohlson 29 kiinteä LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Laakso Juuso, Ruuti Matti, Kauppinen Kalle
59 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Salmi Pentti, Andersson Jouko, Värjä Mikko, Halonen Antti
68 Bertta FIN-2131 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Hietavala Unto, Nieminen Jukka
51 Cecilia FIN-8145 LYS 4 1,08 L 29 G, taittov JVS Luoma Jouko
55 Hanska L-1407 LYS 4 1,09 One-off S LPS Rantanen Sami
Koskinen Jari, Saneri Ilmo, Tikka Timo
53 Margaretha FIN-2705 LYS 4 1,00 Jeaneau Rush SGF JVS Hartikainen Jorma
66 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 1,03 FE 83 SG KVS Katajapuu Erkki
Santalahti Pekka, Truhponen Vesa, Katajapuu Lotta, Katajapuu Niina