24.7.2019 8:48:25

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
89 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,04 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Pulli Petri, Pennanen Olli
97 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 L-1542 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
92 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
94 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SG, toppir APS Heikkinen Antti
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo, Lamminpää Heikki
93 Milla L-2730 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG JVS Pälvimäki Matti
Pälvimäki Heli, Salo Sami
86 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
98 Sympa L-5426 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG APS Sipponen Jalmari
Tegelberg Veli-Pekka, Jenkins Daniel
79 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Timo
101 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko
Oksujoki Kristiina, Honkanen Alpo, Painilainen Heidi
63 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finnflyer 27 SG PP-SS Savikko Janne
Vartiainen Jari, Wang Ching-yi, Hämäläinen Vesseli, Nippala Jaakko, Nieminen Jukka
76 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Vesa
77 Alwilda FIN-3456 LYS 5 1,00 Su27 GV HVS Montonen Kari
Montonen Tomi, Montonen Timo
99 Ataka FIN-44 LYS 5 1,03 606 S SuPS Savolainen Heikki
Repo Ari, Kärkkäinen Wellu
85 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG JVS Seppänen Anneli
Renlund Markku, Alusniemi Timo, Renlund Matti
80 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HVS Pajula Hannu
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Elina, Pajula Toni, Pajula Tuomas
78 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 GV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Jämsen Harri, Arminen Juha
103 Fanni L-3942 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo
Nokelainen Reijo, Nokelainen Valtteri, Korpola Juhani, Koikkolainen Jari
87 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna
Leppänen Mari, Forsten Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
170 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Salo Ville, Sandberg Timo, Rustanius Matti
96 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari
91 Marina FIN-3532 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG HVS Rautamaa Raimo
Rautamaa Tuija, Jokmanainen-ylijoki Merja, Lamminpää Kirsi
100 Melinda L-6939 LYS 5 1,00 Sun Way 21 SG TePS Turunen Ari
Grannenfelt Kim, Louhivuori Martin
75 Näkemiin 1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HPS Hyppönen Juha
81 Nereida L-2352 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi
Aukee Martti, Sorvali Tuomas
102 Pikku Myy L-7665 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG N Kirijatshenko Heikki
Sipilä Jussi, Säntti Pertti, Säntti Juuso
84 s/y Tiira L-3219 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV SS-PP Vavuli Timo
Metsäranta Sami, Myllymäki Vesa, Myllymäki Satu
88 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani
Lehtonen Piia, Mikkonen Janne, Katajamäki Juha
174 Toni FIN-9013 LYS 5 0,99 Ohlson 22 G JVS Treufeldt Henry
Kuikka Jari, Niininen Tommi
95 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SV, kiinto LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka
Semeri Joni, Semeri Mikko
83 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Äijänen Jari, Muhonen Tarmo
82 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha, Nokelainen Tuomas
90 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper
Wilsson Harri, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tommi