18.10.2019 5:35:44

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka H-veneet (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
163 Älvsbyhus FIN-879 H-veneet 1,07 H HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Iito, Hillberg Atte
164 Annika FIN-704 H-veneet 1,07 H TaPS Saarimaa Tero-Markus
Pelli Tomi, Taivassalo Esa
151 Avion FIN-713 H-veneet 1,07 H KuoPS Ikonen Janne
Ikonen Juuso, Ikonen Joona
168 Banzai FIN-887 H-veneet 1,07 H HSK Salonen Jaakko
Hänninen Olli, Salonen Tuomas, Kukkonen Pertti
144 BMW FIN-946 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Karjalainen Markku
Karjalainen Jukka, Luhtanen Vesa
155 Elle FIN-728 H-veneet 1,07 H APS Talvitie Henrikki
Talvitie Jyrki, Talvitie Heikki
159 Hei-La FIN-822 H-veneet 1,07 H S APS Seppälä Aarno
Blåfield Tapio, Larjavaara Tuomas
156 Iita FIN-765 H-veneet 1,07 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Tarvainen Harri, Tarvainen Hannu
154 Isku FIN-899 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Boman Juhani
Salo Juhani, Saarinen Timo, Boman Mikko
162 Jias FIN-563 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Kavén Jorma
Kaven Jouni, Halme Pyry, Sikiö Timo
141 Julia L-907 H-veneet 1,07 H SK JVS Ahonen Juhani
Leino Jorma, Pöyhönen Markku
150 Kaarina FIN-605 H-veneet 1,07 H APS Pynnönen Jari
Pynnönen Mirja, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Olli
167 Minna L-638 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
160 Minttu FIN-885 H-veneet 1,07 H HSK Rönkkö Perttu
Rönkkö Markku, Leskinen Jarkko, Kavanne Marcus
157 Motomarine FIN-855 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Juhonen Roope
Tuominen Timo, Honkavaara Pekka
147 NCC FIN-847 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Hirvonen Ville
Ruusunen Teemu, Lindström Rami, Karhu Sauli
152 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene N Koivula Arto
Ala-Tala Antti,Kivelä Kati,Mörä Eero
166 Patent Decor FIN-914 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Korhonen Tuomas
Heini Mika, Lindström Jyrki
178 Rosanna FIN-935 H-veneet 1,07 H KuoPS Miskala Aulis
Miskala Ville, Tanja Kamaja
143 Shilla L-767 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Valli Johanna
Ryymin Mikko, Linkovuori Esko
148 Stemma FIN-918 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Koho Mikko
Matikainen Jani, Vainio Juha
146 Typyli FIN-168 H-veneet 1,07 H KVS Vaara Kari
Vaara Okko, Vaara Mikko
169 Uki-Express FIN-944 H-veneet 1,07 H UPS Granqvist Jari
Väänänen Kalevi, Heikki Huotari
145 Avanti L-588 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Mäkinen Antti
Korhonen Kimmo, Ilonen Hannu
158 Dino L-314 H-veneet 1,07 H S KVS Vaara Santeri
Vaara Markus, Vaara Jari
142 Lady Domina FIN-873 H-veneet 1,07 H HVS Lyden Anssi
153 Lulu FIN-552 H-veneet 1,07 H JVS Kantanen Pertti
Kantonen Brita, Ahonen Kaisa, Kanerva Raimo
140 Maud H-811 H-veneet 1,07 H GSF Riikonen Roy
149 Päivi L-690 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Suomalainen Olli, Lavonius Hannu
165 s/y Kajo L-528 H-veneet 1,07 H S JVS Hilme Jarkko
Karhinen Timo, Suomi Leena
161 Sandell`s FIN-481 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Sandell Juha
Sandell Lasse, Tonttila Markku, Tyttö
179 Viuhu L-562 H-veneet 1,07 H JäPS Lukkariniemi Timo
Lukkariniemi Lippo, Järvinen Ville