20.10.2019 18:08:23

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Odotetaan 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 7 Atea FIN-9485 LYS 1-2 1,17 Mosquito 85 SG- N Salo Timo -- --
Salo Vesa, Viitanen Mikael, Koski Juho, Vaahtikari Jussi
- 11 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,22 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku -- --
Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Lares Jukka
- 17 Blues FIN-9450 LYS 1-2 1,18 One Off SGV SPS Stoschek Toni -- --
Tulokas Janne, Härkönen Janne, Selin Mika
- 14 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku -- --
Ahonen Jukka, Höglund Ville, Kilpiä Jukka, Nikkilä Harri
- 5 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko -- --
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
- 9 Dancing L-6537 LYS 1-2 1,19 G-37 SGV JVS Kolehmainen Hannu -- --
Kolehmainen Eija, Vafrma Seppo, Elivuo Kari, Kankainen Antti
- 13 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari -- --
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Hyytiä Jukka, Toivanen Jarmo
- 15 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti -- --
Sahiluoto Arvo, Paajanen Hannu, Malasto Harri
- 2 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPS Saarela Mikko -- --
Saarela Kristina, Kotila Pekka, Nikkilä Paavo
- 16 Lisa III FIN-5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGV LPS Rajala Risto -- --
Pitkänen Tomi, Liisanantti Harri, Parjanen Kimmo
- 3 Mallo FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 FG SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti -- --
Nieminen Ari, Kökönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kossloff Lauri
- 12 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 FG 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha -- --
Österberg Eino, Pulkkinen Pertti, Heinonen Tuomo, Laitinen Timo
- 8 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo -- --
Rajala Heikki, Rahkolainen Yrjö, Honkaniemi Pekka
- 10 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo -- --
Keskinen Aleksi, Keskinen Pekka
- 1 The Weather Institute FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka -- --
Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Lilja Katri
- 4 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko -- --
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Penne Raimo