20.7.2019 4:58:40

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Odotetaan 30
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 21 Allegria L-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle -- --
Vuori Ykä, Pälvimäki Janne, Ström Tapio, Pennanen Pasi
- 47 Aquamarine EX-967 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK JVS Wahlström Jarl -- --
Parvikko Kari, Wahlström Johan, Wahlström Atte
- 22 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV APS Hynynen Heikki -- --
Juden Topi, Korpela Tapio, Toija Pekka
- 41 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri -- --
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Rinkinen Mikko
- 37 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 CC33 SGV PPSS Kallio Teemu -- --
Puolanne Harri, Lehtinen Juha, Lehtinen Pekka, Lappalainen Tatu, Maria
- 32 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,12 Finnflyer 31 Cr SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo -- --
Kataja Olli, Rauhamäki Jukka, Rauhamäki Harri
- 31 Cecilia Charlotta FIN-3837 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Salminen Esa -- --
Seppälä Mikki, Jokiranta Timo
- 34 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo -- --
Schraderas Rauno, Wäänänen Tiina, Wäänänen Mikko
- 28 Deianeira FIN-7909 LYS 3 1,12 Inferno 28 SGV JVS Tervakangas Lauri -- --
Lehtonen Aleksi, Henderson Anna, Savolainen Sami, Liimatta Jouni
- 38 Hässäkkä FIN-9068 LYS 3 1,15 Dufour 32 SGV LPS Puuperä Kari -- --
Puuperä Sari, Koskinen Jukka, Suomi Matti, Seppälä Jouni
- 29 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku -- --
Lintermo Lasse, Uusitalo Jari
- 36 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari -- --
Arjala-Salo Anu, Salo Matti, Salo Seppo, Vuorelma Heikki
- 48 Kia Kaha FIN-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 cr SGV JVS Maaranen Petri -- --
Linjama Urpo, Pakoma Paavo, Huostila Kari
- 43 Köli"N"alle FIN-7533 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGV APS Piiroinen Mika -- --
Kansonen Pertti, Honkanen Arto, Honkanen Eetu
- 25 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri -- --
Lindholm Kari, Koskinen Arto, Leppänen Harri
- 44 Lot jaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Panu -- --
Salo Panu, Tuomi Riku, Mäkelä Esa, Naukkarinen Esko
- 30 Lounatuuli FIN-4371 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko -- --
Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko, Tapanen Juha
- 6 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari -- --
Orjala Juna, Rossi Heikki, Leppänen Antti
- 26 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli -- --
Ahtinen Tuomo, Halmesuo Jari, Palokangas
- 39 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka -- --
Haimi Paavo, Hirvensalo Ari, Mäkelä Marjo
- 45 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo -- --
Pekonen Heikki, Puukko Timo
- 42 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi -- --
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Viljakainen Simo, Hartinen Jussi
- 24 Piquero FIN-6930 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Holm Elisabeth -- --
Holm Karin, Lepääranta Leena, Hägg Daria, Carlsson Clara
- 23 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti -- --
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
- 35 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse -- --
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Huuskonen Mari
- 33 Sari L-483 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express spinnu JVS Vesamaa Erkki -- --
Juvonen Kari, Nurminen Matti
- 27 Tove II FIN-4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika -- --
Wuolio Seppo, Modig Henri, Tulosmaa Atso
- 20 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 S V APS Kelppe Risto -- --
Peippo Paavo, Ojanen Asko, Sigel Anne, Selinummi Kaarina
- 46 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu -- --
Pyykkinen Timo, Viitamäki Kari, Malin Jorma
- 40 Vinha Mia FIN-9196 LYS 3 1,11 JOD-24 SG HSK Svärd Timo -- --
Svård Pasi, Varuskivi Vesa, Andersson Henrik