20.7.2019 5:01:01

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Odotetaan 20
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 176 77. Wabigoon Dr. FIN-8815 LYS 4 1,06 B-31 SGV JVS Sintonen Jukka -- --
Sintonen Keijo, Mankinen Jukka, Mankinen Leena
- 64 Aiolos L-4 LYS 4 1,08 SG AKPS Suomalainen Arvo -- --
Turunen Mauri, Suomela Jaakko, Sironen Antti
- 50 Älä Emmi L-774 LYS 4 1,05 Ohlson 29 kiinteä LPS Mäkelä Kalle -- --
Laakso Esko, Laakso Juuso, Ruuti Matti, Kauppinen Kalle
- 65 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Simo -- --
Ristikari Yrjö, Ristikari Ella, Tauriainen Kalevi, Heinonen Lasse, Rantalainen Valtteri
- 59 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 LPS Seesvaara Pentti -- --
Salmi Pentti, Andersson Jouko, Värjä Mikko, Halonen Antti
- 68 Bertta FIN-2131 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo -- --
Hietavala Unto, Nieminen Jukka
- 69 Byre FIN-4785 LYS 4 1,07 Jeanneau Fun SG HeiPS Laine Janne -- --
Martin Veikko, Malm Harri, Ylitalo Sauli
- 51 Cecilia FIN-8145 LYS 4 1,08 L 29 G, taittov JVS Luoma Jouko -- --
- 67 Dolly 2044 LYS 4 1,08 Cumulus SGV JVS Lötjönen Hannu -- --
Siik Olli, Lötjönen Marjatta
- 55 Hanska L-1407 LYS 4 1,09 One-off S LPS Rantanen Sami -- --
Koskinen Jari, Saneri Ilmo, Tikka Timo
- 60 Ingrid L-6386 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Virtanen Petri -- --
Vihtalahti Jukka, Kaukanen Mia, Virtanen Liisa, Virtanen Ville
- 57 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 1,08 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki -- --
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki Anu
- 54 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki -- --
Jussila Erkki, Aarnio Pekka, Könönen Riner, Kukkonen Vesa, Hietanen Jukka
- 53 Margaretha FIN-2705 LYS 4 1,00 Jeaneau Rush SGF JVS Hartikainen Jorma -- --
- 66 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 1,03 FE 83 SG KVS Katajapuu Erkki -- --
Santalahti Pekka, Truhponen Vesa, Katajapuu Lotta, Katajapuu Niina
- 52 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu -- --
Mäkinen Eerikki, Mäkinen Piia, Nisula Ilkka
- 62 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki -- --
Laukia Jarkko, Castren Jonne
- 58 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 1,10 H-Star SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti -- --
Rautanen Mikko, Heikkinen Mikko, Peltonen Juha
- 61 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo -- --
Hynninen Juha, Rellmann Ismo, Jaakkola Petri
- 56 Tiipiii FIN-2393 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Puukko Soili -- --
Helemaa Eeva, Kaven Salla, Närkki Miia, Parikka Annukka