12.11.2019 6:15:39

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Odotetaan 32
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 76 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari -- --
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Vesa
- 77 Alwilda FIN-3456 LYS 5 1,00 Su27 GV HVS Montonen Kari -- --
Montonen Tomi, Montonen Timo
- 99 Ataka FIN-44 LYS 5 1,03 606 S SuPS Savolainen Heikki -- --
Repo Ari, Kärkkäinen Wellu
- 85 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG JVS Seppänen Anneli -- --
Renlund Markku, Alusniemi Timo, Renlund Matti
- 80 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HVS Pajula Hannu -- --
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Elina, Pajula Toni, Pajula Tuomas
- 78 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 GV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka -- --
Jämsen Harri, Arminen Juha
- 89 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,04 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali -- --
Pulli Juhana, Pulli Petri, Pennanen Olli
- 103 Fanni L-3942 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo -- --
Nokelainen Reijo, Nokelainen Valtteri, Korpola Juhani, Koikkolainen Jari
- 97 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 L-1542 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari -- --
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
- 87 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna -- --
Leppänen Mari, Forsten Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
- 170 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa -- --
Salo Ville, Sandberg Timo, Rustanius Matti
- 92 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto -- --
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
- 94 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SG, toppir APS Heikkinen Antti -- --
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo, Lamminpää Heikki
- 96 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani -- --
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari
- 91 Marina FIN-3532 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG HVS Rautamaa Raimo -- --
Rautamaa Tuija, Jokmanainen-ylijoki Merja, Lamminpää Kirsi
- 100 Melinda L-6939 LYS 5 1,00 Sun Way 21 SG TePS Turunen Ari -- --
Grannenfelt Kim, Louhivuori Martin
- 93 Milla L-2730 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG JVS Pälvimäki Matti -- --
Pälvimäki Heli, Salo Sami
- 75 Näkemiin 1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HPS Hyppönen Juha -- --
- 81 Nereida L-2352 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi -- --
Aukee Martti, Sorvali Tuomas
- 86 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha -- --
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
- 102 Pikku Myy L-7665 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG N Kirijatshenko Heikki -- --
Sipilä Jussi, Säntti Pertti, Säntti Juuso
- 84 s/y Tiira L-3219 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV SS-PP Vavuli Timo -- --
Metsäranta Sami, Myllymäki Vesa, Myllymäki Satu
- 98 Sympa L-5426 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG APS Sipponen Jalmari -- --
Tegelberg Veli-Pekka, Jenkins Daniel
- 88 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani -- --
Lehtonen Piia, Mikkonen Janne, Katajamäki Juha
- 174 Toni FIN-9013 LYS 5 0,99 Ohlson 22 G JVS Treufeldt Henry -- --
Kuikka Jari, Niininen Tommi
- 79 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka -- --
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Timo
- 95 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SV, kiinto LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka -- --
Semeri Joni, Semeri Mikko
- 83 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari -- --
Oinonen Timo, Äijänen Jari, Muhonen Tarmo
- 101 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko -- --
Oksujoki Kristiina, Honkanen Alpo, Painilainen Heidi
- 82 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti -- --
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha, Nokelainen Tuomas
- 63 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finnflyer 27 SG PP-SS Savikko Janne -- --
Vartiainen Jari, Wang Ching-yi, Hämäläinen Vesseli, Nippala Jaakko, Nieminen Jukka
- 90 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper -- --
Wilsson Harri, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tommi