24.7.2019 8:48:14

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka H-veneet (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Odotetaan 32
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 163 Älvsbyhus FIN-879 H-veneet 1,07 H HeiPS Hillberg Petri -- --
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Iito, Hillberg Atte
- 164 Annika FIN-704 H-veneet 1,07 H TaPS Saarimaa Tero-Markus -- --
Pelli Tomi, Taivassalo Esa
- 145 Avanti L-588 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Mäkinen Antti -- --
Korhonen Kimmo, Ilonen Hannu
- 151 Avion FIN-713 H-veneet 1,07 H KuoPS Ikonen Janne -- --
Ikonen Juuso, Ikonen Joona
- 168 Banzai FIN-887 H-veneet 1,07 H HSK Salonen Jaakko -- --
Hänninen Olli, Salonen Tuomas, Kukkonen Pertti
- 144 BMW FIN-946 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Karjalainen Markku -- --
Karjalainen Jukka, Luhtanen Vesa
- 158 Dino L-314 H-veneet 1,07 H S KVS Vaara Santeri -- --
Vaara Markus, Vaara Jari
- 155 Elle FIN-728 H-veneet 1,07 H APS Talvitie Henrikki -- --
Talvitie Jyrki, Talvitie Heikki
- 159 Hei-La FIN-822 H-veneet 1,07 H S APS Seppälä Aarno -- --
Blåfield Tapio, Larjavaara Tuomas
- 156 Iita FIN-765 H-veneet 1,07 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa -- --
Tarvainen Harri, Tarvainen Hannu
- 154 Isku FIN-899 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Boman Juhani -- --
Salo Juhani, Saarinen Timo, Boman Mikko
- 162 Jias FIN-563 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Kavén Jorma -- --
Kaven Jouni, Halme Pyry, Sikiö Timo
- 141 Julia L-907 H-veneet 1,07 H SK JVS Ahonen Juhani -- --
Leino Jorma, Pöyhönen Markku
- 150 Kaarina FIN-605 H-veneet 1,07 H APS Pynnönen Jari -- --
Pynnönen Mirja, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Olli
- 142 Lady Domina FIN-873 H-veneet 1,07 H HVS Lyden Anssi -- --
- 153 Lulu FIN-552 H-veneet 1,07 H JVS Kantanen Pertti -- --
Kantonen Brita, Ahonen Kaisa, Kanerva Raimo
- 140 Maud H-811 H-veneet 1,07 H GSF Riikonen Roy -- --
- 167 Minna L-638 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Pekkarinen Raino -- --
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
- 160 Minttu FIN-885 H-veneet 1,07 H HSK Rönkkö Perttu -- --
Rönkkö Markku, Leskinen Jarkko, Kavanne Marcus
- 157 Motomarine FIN-855 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Juhonen Roope -- --
Tuominen Timo, Honkavaara Pekka
- 147 NCC FIN-847 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Hirvonen Ville -- --
Ruusunen Teemu, Lindström Rami, Karhu Sauli
- 149 Päivi L-690 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JäPS Vilppala Heikki -- --
Suomalainen Olli, Lavonius Hannu
- 152 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene N Koivula Arto -- --
Ala-Tala Antti,Kivelä Kati,Mörä Eero
- 166 Patent Decor FIN-914 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Korhonen Tuomas -- --
Heini Mika, Lindström Jyrki
- 178 Rosanna FIN-935 H-veneet 1,07 H KuoPS Miskala Aulis -- --
Miskala Ville, Tanja Kamaja
- 165 s/y Kajo L-528 H-veneet 1,07 H S JVS Hilme Jarkko -- --
Karhinen Timo, Suomi Leena
- 161 Sandell`s FIN-481 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Sandell Juha -- --
Sandell Lasse, Tonttila Markku, Tyttö
- 143 Shilla L-767 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Valli Johanna -- --
Ryymin Mikko, Linkovuori Esko
- 148 Stemma FIN-918 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Koho Mikko -- --
Matikainen Jani, Vainio Juha
- 146 Typyli FIN-168 H-veneet 1,07 H KVS Vaara Kari -- --
Vaara Okko, Vaara Mikko
- 169 Uki-Express FIN-944 H-veneet 1,07 H UPS Granqvist Jari -- --
Väänänen Kalevi, Heikki Huotari
- 179 Viuhu L-562 H-veneet 1,07 H JäPS Lukkariniemi Timo -- --
Lukkariniemi Lippo, Järvinen Ville