19.7.2019 22:31:15

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 16 / 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 7 Atea FIN-9485 LYS 1-2 1,17 Mosquito 85 SG- N Salo Timo 15:31:45 17:30:19
Salo Vesa, Viitanen Mikael, Koski Juho, Vaahtikari Jussi
2. 1 The Weather Institute FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka 14:47:44 17:46:14
Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Lilja Katri
3. 14 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 15:37:54 17:48:11
Ahonen Jukka, Höglund Ville, Kilpiä Jukka, Nikkilä Harri
4. 17 Blues FIN-9450 LYS 1-2 1,18 One Off SGV SPS Stoschek Toni 15:48:21 17:52:49
Tulokas Janne, Härkönen Janne, Selin Mika
5. 12 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 FG 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha 15:33:49 17:55:26
Österberg Eino, Pulkkinen Pertti, Heinonen Tuomo, Laitinen Timo
6. 2 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPS Saarela Mikko 15:42:29 17:58:29
Saarela Kristina, Kotila Pekka, Nikkilä Paavo
7. 5 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 16:00:36 17:59:10
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
8. 4 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 15:41:42 18:03:19
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Penne Raimo
9. 15 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 16:12:22 18:10:56
Sahiluoto Arvo, Paajanen Hannu, Malasto Harri
10. 3 Mallo FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 FG SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 15:41:50 18:14:25
Nieminen Ari, Kökönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kossloff Lauri
11. 9 Dancing L-6537 LYS 1-2 1,19 G-37 SGV JVS Kolehmainen Hannu 16:09:25 18:19:42
Kolehmainen Eija, Vafrma Seppo, Elivuo Kari, Kankainen Antti
12. 10 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 16:31:55 18:30:29
Keskinen Aleksi, Keskinen Pekka
13. 8 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 16:32:57 18:37:25
Rajala Heikki, Rahkolainen Yrjö, Honkaniemi Pekka
14. 13 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 16:30:55 18:41:12
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Hyytiä Jukka, Toivanen Jarmo
15. 16 Lisa III FIN-5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGV LPS Rajala Risto 16:46:55 19:08:32
Pitkänen Tomi, Liisanantti Harri, Parjanen Kimmo
16. 11 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,22 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 17:08:41 19:35:50
Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Lares Jukka