20.10.2019 18:07:48

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 32 / 32
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 92 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto 19:58:51 20:14:51
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
2. 97 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 L-1542 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 22:27:34 22:19:19
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
3. 86 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 21:47:44 22:26:35
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
4. 101 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko 22:29:40 22:45:40
Oksujoki Kristiina, Honkanen Alpo, Painilainen Heidi
5. 93 Milla L-2730 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG JVS Pälvimäki Matti 23:55:35 23:47:20
Pälvimäki Heli, Salo Sami
6. 98 Sympa L-5426 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG APS Sipponen Jalmari 24:51:24 24:43:09
Tegelberg Veli-Pekka, Jenkins Daniel
7. 63 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finnflyer 27 SG PP-SS Savikko Janne 24:26:03 25:12:14
Vartiainen Jari, Wang Ching-yi, Hämäläinen Vesseli, Nippala Jaakko, Nieminen Jukka
8. 89 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,04 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali 24:56:26 25:27:49
Pulli Juhana, Pulli Petri, Pennanen Olli
9. 79 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 25:43:02 26:14:25
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Timo
10. 94 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SG, toppir APS Heikkinen Antti 25:59:09 26:15:09
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo, Lamminpää Heikki
DNF 80 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HVS Pajula Hannu DNF
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Elina, Pajula Toni, Pajula Tuomas
DNF 96 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani DNF
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari
DNS 75 Näkemiin 1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HPS Hyppönen Juha DNS
DNF 102 Pikku Myy L-7665 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG N Kirijatshenko Heikki DNF
Sipilä Jussi, Säntti Pertti, Säntti Juuso
DNF 88 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani DNF
Lehtonen Piia, Mikkonen Janne, Katajamäki Juha
DNF 174 Toni FIN-9013 LYS 5 0,99 Ohlson 22 G JVS Treufeldt Henry DNF
Kuikka Jari, Niininen Tommi
DNF 90 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper DNF
Wilsson Harri, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tommi
DNF 77 Alwilda FIN-3456 LYS 5 1,00 Su27 GV HVS Montonen Kari DNF
Montonen Tomi, Montonen Timo
DNF 100 Melinda L-6939 LYS 5 1,00 Sun Way 21 SG TePS Turunen Ari DNF
Grannenfelt Kim, Louhivuori Martin
DNF 87 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna DNF
Leppänen Mari, Forsten Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
DNF 83 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari DNF
Oinonen Timo, Äijänen Jari, Muhonen Tarmo
DNF 85 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG JVS Seppänen Anneli DNF
Renlund Markku, Alusniemi Timo, Renlund Matti
DNF 91 Marina FIN-3532 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG HVS Rautamaa Raimo DNF
Rautamaa Tuija, Jokmanainen-ylijoki Merja, Lamminpää Kirsi
DNF 81 Nereida L-2352 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi DNF
Aukee Martti, Sorvali Tuomas
DNF 76 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari DNF
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Vesa
DNF 99 Ataka FIN-44 LYS 5 1,03 606 S SuPS Savolainen Heikki DNF
Repo Ari, Kärkkäinen Wellu
DNF 170 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa DNF
Salo Ville, Sandberg Timo, Rustanius Matti
DNF 95 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SV, kiinto LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka DNF
Semeri Joni, Semeri Mikko
DNF 78 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 GV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka DNF
Jämsen Harri, Arminen Juha
DNF 103 Fanni L-3942 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo DNF
Nokelainen Reijo, Nokelainen Valtteri, Korpola Juhani, Koikkolainen Jari
DNF 84 s/y Tiira L-3219 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV SS-PP Vavuli Timo DNF
Metsäranta Sami, Myllymäki Vesa, Myllymäki Satu
DNF 82 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti DNF
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha, Nokelainen Tuomas