21.7.2019 21:14:40

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 16 / 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 7 Atea FIN-9485 LYS 1-2 1,17 Mosquito 85 SG- N Salo Timo 07:21:05 08:18:31
Salo Vesa, Viitanen Mikael, Koski Juho, Vaahtikari Jussi
2. 14 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 07:22:21 08:25:27
Ahonen Jukka, Höglund Ville, Kilpiä Jukka, Nikkilä Harri
3. 5 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 07:28:15 08:25:41
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
4. 12 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 FG 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha 07:21:05 08:29:41
Österberg Eino, Pulkkinen Pertti, Heinonen Tuomo, Laitinen Timo
5. 2 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPS Saarela Mikko 07:25:07 08:31:00
Saarela Kristina, Kotila Pekka, Nikkilä Paavo
6. 17 Blues FIN-9450 LYS 1-2 1,18 One Off SGV SPS Stoschek Toni 07:32:33 08:32:51
Tulokas Janne, Härkönen Janne, Selin Mika
7. 1 The Weather Institute FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka 07:06:36 08:33:04
Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Lilja Katri
8. 3 Mallo FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 FG SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 07:22:36 08:36:31
Nieminen Ari, Kökönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kossloff Lauri
9. 4 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 07:28:36 08:37:12
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Penne Raimo
10. 15 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 07:43:01 08:40:27
Sahiluoto Arvo, Paajanen Hannu, Malasto Harri
11. 8 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 07:43:56 08:44:14
Rajala Heikki, Rahkolainen Yrjö, Honkaniemi Pekka
12. 9 Dancing L-6537 LYS 1-2 1,19 G-37 SGV JVS Kolehmainen Hannu 07:41:32 08:44:38
Kolehmainen Eija, Vafrma Seppo, Elivuo Kari, Kankainen Antti
13. 10 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 07:47:36 08:45:02
Keskinen Aleksi, Keskinen Pekka
14. 11 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,22 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 07:44:19 08:55:35
Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Lares Jukka
15. 16 Lisa III FIN-5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGV LPS Rajala Risto 07:48:00 08:56:36
Pitkänen Tomi, Liisanantti Harri, Parjanen Kimmo
16. 13 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 12:11:38 13:14:44
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Hyytiä Jukka, Toivanen Jarmo