20.10.2019 18:09:40

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 32 / 32
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 92 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto 09:39:12 09:46:57
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
2. 86 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 09:43:56 10:02:45
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
3. 98 Sympa L-5426 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG APS Sipponen Jalmari 10:15:32 10:11:32
Tegelberg Veli-Pekka, Jenkins Daniel
4. 101 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko 10:09:47 10:17:32
Oksujoki Kristiina, Honkanen Alpo, Painilainen Heidi
5. 93 Milla L-2730 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG JVS Pälvimäki Matti 10:22:20 10:18:20
Pälvimäki Heli, Salo Sami
6. 97 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 L-1542 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 10:34:13 10:30:13
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
7. 94 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SG, toppir APS Heikkinen Antti 10:31:23 10:39:08
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo, Lamminpää Heikki
8. 89 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,04 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali 10:39:04 10:54:16
Pulli Juhana, Pulli Petri, Pennanen Olli
9. 63 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finnflyer 27 SG PP-SS Savikko Janne 10:43:05 11:05:27
Vartiainen Jari, Wang Ching-yi, Hämäläinen Vesseli, Nippala Jaakko, Nieminen Jukka
10. 79 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 11:27:31 11:42:43
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Timo
11. 90 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper 12:17:30 12:13:30
Wilsson Harri, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tommi
12. 96 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani 12:18:06 12:14:06
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari
13. 88 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani 12:18:33 12:14:33
Lehtonen Piia, Mikkonen Janne, Katajamäki Juha
14. 77 Alwilda FIN-3456 LYS 5 1,00 Su27 GV HVS Montonen Kari 12:14:54 12:14:54
Montonen Tomi, Montonen Timo
15. 85 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG JVS Seppänen Anneli 12:12:24 12:20:09
Renlund Markku, Alusniemi Timo, Renlund Matti
16. 87 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna 12:18:12 12:22:07
Leppänen Mari, Forsten Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
17. 100 Melinda L-6939 LYS 5 1,00 Sun Way 21 SG TePS Turunen Ari 12:22:39 12:22:39
Grannenfelt Kim, Louhivuori Martin
17. 81 Nereida L-2352 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi 12:14:54 12:22:39
Aukee Martti, Sorvali Tuomas
19. 91 Marina FIN-3532 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG HVS Rautamaa Raimo 12:16:20 12:24:05
Rautamaa Tuija, Jokmanainen-ylijoki Merja, Lamminpää Kirsi
20. 76 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 12:12:47 12:24:18
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Vesa
21. 83 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 12:22:27 12:26:22
Oinonen Timo, Äijänen Jari, Muhonen Tarmo
22. 103 Fanni L-3942 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo 12:11:29 12:26:41
Nokelainen Reijo, Nokelainen Valtteri, Korpola Juhani, Koikkolainen Jari
23. 99 Ataka FIN-44 LYS 5 1,03 606 S SuPS Savolainen Heikki 12:15:59 12:27:30
Repo Ari, Kärkkäinen Wellu
24. 84 s/y Tiira L-3219 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV SS-PP Vavuli Timo 12:12:28 12:27:40
Metsäranta Sami, Myllymäki Vesa, Myllymäki Satu
25. 82 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 12:12:32 12:27:44
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha, Nokelainen Tuomas
26. 170 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa 12:16:38 12:28:09
Salo Ville, Sandberg Timo, Rustanius Matti
27. 78 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 GV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 12:13:24 12:28:36
Jämsen Harri, Arminen Juha
28. 80 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HVS Pajula Hannu 12:39:15 12:35:15
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Elina, Pajula Toni, Pajula Tuomas
29. 95 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SV, kiinto LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka 12:30:30 12:42:01
Semeri Joni, Semeri Mikko
DNS 75 Näkemiin 1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HPS Hyppönen Juha DNS
DNF 102 Pikku Myy L-7665 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG N Kirijatshenko Heikki DNF
Sipilä Jussi, Säntti Pertti, Säntti Juuso
DNF 174 Toni FIN-9013 LYS 5 0,99 Ohlson 22 G JVS Treufeldt Henry DNF
Kuikka Jari, Niininen Tommi