16.10.2019 13:38:35

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1-2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 16 / 16
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 12 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 FG 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha 02:11:37 02:35:57
Österberg Eino, Pulkkinen Pertti, Heinonen Tuomo, Laitinen Timo
2. 7 Atea FIN-9485 LYS 1-2 1,17 Mosquito 85 SG- N Salo Timo 02:16:27 02:36:50
Salo Vesa, Viitanen Mikael, Koski Juho, Vaahtikari Jussi
3. 5 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 02:18:52 02:39:15
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
4. 3 Mallo FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 FG SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 02:13:32 02:39:46
Nieminen Ari, Kökönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kossloff Lauri
5. 17 Blues FIN-9450 LYS 1-2 1,18 One Off SGV SPS Stoschek Toni 02:18:35 02:39:59
Tulokas Janne, Härkönen Janne, Selin Mika
6. 9 Dancing L-6537 LYS 1-2 1,19 G-37 SGV JVS Kolehmainen Hannu 02:17:51 02:40:15
Kolehmainen Eija, Vafrma Seppo, Elivuo Kari, Kankainen Antti
7. 2 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPS Saarela Mikko 02:17:13 02:40:36
Saarela Kristina, Kotila Pekka, Nikkilä Paavo
8. 13 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 02:18:35 02:40:59
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Hyytiä Jukka, Toivanen Jarmo
9. 4 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko 02:17:14 02:41:34
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Penne Raimo
10. 14 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku 02:19:13 02:41:37
Ahonen Jukka, Höglund Ville, Kilpiä Jukka, Nikkilä Harri
11. 1 The Weather Institute FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka 02:11:18 02:41:59
Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Lilja Katri
12. 8 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 02:21:13 02:42:37
Rajala Heikki, Rahkolainen Yrjö, Honkaniemi Pekka
13. 15 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 02:24:27 02:44:50
Sahiluoto Arvo, Paajanen Hannu, Malasto Harri
14. 16 Lisa III FIN-5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGV LPS Rajala Risto 02:22:55 02:47:15
Pitkänen Tomi, Liisanantti Harri, Parjanen Kimmo
15. 10 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo 02:29:15 02:49:38
Keskinen Aleksi, Keskinen Pekka
16. 11 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,22 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 02:31:07 02:56:24
Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Lares Jukka