21.7.2019 21:17:43

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 30 / 30
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 23 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 02:19:40 02:36:53
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
2. 20 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 S V APS Kelppe Risto 02:18:34 02:37:55
Peippo Paavo, Ojanen Asko, Sigel Anne, Selinummi Kaarina
3. 42 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 02:20:52 02:39:10
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Viljakainen Simo, Hartinen Jussi
4. 40 Vinha Mia FIN-9196 LYS 3 1,11 JOD-24 SG HSK Svärd Timo 02:25:24 02:39:18
Svård Pasi, Varuskivi Vesa, Andersson Henrik
5. 41 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 02:19:59 02:39:20
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Rinkinen Mikko
6. 34 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo 02:20:07 02:39:28
Schraderas Rauno, Wäänänen Tiina, Wäänänen Mikko
7. 22 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV APS Hynynen Heikki 02:20:39 02:40:00
Juden Topi, Korpela Tapio, Toija Pekka
8. 39 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 02:25:24 02:40:26
Haimi Paavo, Hirvensalo Ari, Mäkelä Marjo
9. 38 Hässäkkä FIN-9068 LYS 3 1,15 Dufour 32 SGV LPS Puuperä Kari 02:23:28 02:41:46
Puuperä Sari, Koskinen Jukka, Suomi Matti, Seppälä Jouni
10. 36 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari 02:24:37 02:42:55
Arjala-Salo Anu, Salo Matti, Salo Seppo, Vuorelma Heikki
11. 21 Allegria L-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 02:25:24 02:43:42
Vuori Ykä, Pälvimäki Janne, Ström Tapio, Pennanen Pasi
12. 37 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 CC33 SGV PPSS Kallio Teemu 02:31:59 02:48:07
Puolanne Harri, Lehtinen Juha, Lehtinen Pekka, Lappalainen Tatu, Maria
13. 26 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli 02:34:33 02:51:46
Ahtinen Tuomo, Halmesuo Jari, Palokangas
14. 33 Sari L-483 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express spinnu JVS Vesamaa Erkki 02:40:47 02:54:41
Juvonen Kari, Nurminen Matti
15. 32 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,12 Finnflyer 31 Cr SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo 02:43:42 02:58:44
Kataja Olli, Rauhamäki Jukka, Rauhamäki Harri
16. 48 Kia Kaha FIN-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 cr SGV JVS Maaranen Petri 02:43:05 02:59:13
Linjama Urpo, Pakoma Paavo, Huostila Kari
17. 25 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 02:44:46 03:00:54
Lindholm Kari, Koskinen Arto, Leppänen Harri
18. 35 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse 02:46:16 03:02:24
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Huuskonen Mari
19. 30 Lounatuuli FIN-4371 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko 02:46:58 03:03:06
Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko, Tapanen Juha
20. 45 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo 03:01:00 03:18:13
Pekonen Heikki, Puukko Timo
21. 29 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku 03:02:46 03:19:59
Lintermo Lasse, Uusitalo Jari
22. 28 Deianeira FIN-7909 LYS 3 1,12 Inferno 28 SGV JVS Tervakangas Lauri 03:09:31 03:24:33
Lehtonen Aleksi, Henderson Anna, Savolainen Sami, Liimatta Jouni
23. 24 Piquero FIN-6930 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Holm Elisabeth 03:10:40 03:28:58
Holm Karin, Lepääranta Leena, Hägg Daria, Carlsson Clara
24. 46 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu 03:17:29 03:36:50
Pyykkinen Timo, Viitamäki Kari, Malin Jorma
25. 31 Cecilia Charlotta FIN-3837 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Salminen Esa 03:21:15 03:37:23
Seppälä Mikki, Jokiranta Timo
26. 27 Tove II FIN-4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika 03:21:29 03:37:37
Wuolio Seppo, Modig Henri, Tulosmaa Atso
27. 43 Köli"N"alle FIN-7533 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGV APS Piiroinen Mika 03:22:19 03:38:27
Kansonen Pertti, Honkanen Arto, Honkanen Eetu
28. 47 Aquamarine EX-967 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK JVS Wahlström Jarl 03:25:51 03:39:45
Parvikko Kari, Wahlström Johan, Wahlström Atte
29. 44 Lot jaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Panu 03:32:23 03:48:31
Salo Panu, Tuomi Riku, Mäkelä Esa, Naukkarinen Esko
30. 6 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari 03:56:39 04:16:00
Orjala Juna, Rossi Heikki, Leppänen Antti