18.10.2019 5:30:12

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 5 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 32 / 32
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 86 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 03:04:44 03:11:25
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
2. 94 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SG, toppir APS Heikkinen Antti 03:17:44 03:20:29
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo, Lamminpää Heikki
3. 92 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto 03:24:55 03:27:40
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
4. 98 Sympa L-5426 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG APS Sipponen Jalmari 03:35:31 03:34:06
Tegelberg Veli-Pekka, Jenkins Daniel
5. 101 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko 03:31:28 03:34:13
Oksujoki Kristiina, Honkanen Alpo, Painilainen Heidi
6. 97 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 L-1542 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari 03:36:00 03:34:35
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
7. 93 Milla L-2730 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG JVS Pälvimäki Matti 03:37:09 03:35:44
Pälvimäki Heli, Salo Sami
8. 89 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,04 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali 03:31:35 03:36:59
Pulli Juhana, Pulli Petri, Pennanen Olli
9. 63 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finnflyer 27 SG PP-SS Savikko Janne 03:29:20 03:37:16
Vartiainen Jari, Wang Ching-yi, Hämäläinen Vesseli, Nippala Jaakko, Nieminen Jukka
10. 79 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 03:34:43 03:40:07
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Timo
11. 76 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 03:37:48 03:41:53
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Vesa
12. 77 Alwilda FIN-3456 LYS 5 1,00 Su27 GV HVS Montonen Kari 03:43:00 03:43:00
Montonen Tomi, Montonen Timo
13. 88 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani 03:49:32 03:48:07
Lehtonen Piia, Mikkonen Janne, Katajamäki Juha
14. 85 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG JVS Seppänen Anneli 03:47:32 03:50:17
Renlund Markku, Alusniemi Timo, Renlund Matti
15. 82 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 03:45:40 03:51:04
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha, Nokelainen Tuomas
16. 99 Ataka FIN-44 LYS 5 1,03 606 S SuPS Savolainen Heikki 03:47:48 03:51:53
Repo Ari, Kärkkäinen Wellu
17. 90 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper 03:54:11 03:52:46
Wilsson Harri, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tommi
18. 83 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 03:53:33 03:54:56
Oinonen Timo, Äijänen Jari, Muhonen Tarmo
19. 91 Marina FIN-3532 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG HVS Rautamaa Raimo 03:52:18 03:55:03
Rautamaa Tuija, Jokmanainen-ylijoki Merja, Lamminpää Kirsi
20. 84 s/y Tiira L-3219 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV SS-PP Vavuli Timo 03:50:20 03:55:44
Metsäranta Sami, Myllymäki Vesa, Myllymäki Satu
21. 81 Nereida L-2352 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi 03:54:36 03:57:21
Aukee Martti, Sorvali Tuomas
22. 96 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani 04:00:07 03:58:42
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari
23. 100 Melinda L-6939 LYS 5 1,00 Sun Way 21 SG TePS Turunen Ari 03:58:49 03:58:49
Grannenfelt Kim, Louhivuori Martin
24. 103 Fanni L-3942 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo 03:55:12 04:00:36
Nokelainen Reijo, Nokelainen Valtteri, Korpola Juhani, Koikkolainen Jari
25. 87 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna 03:59:28 04:00:51
Leppänen Mari, Forsten Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
26. 78 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 GV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka 03:55:35 04:00:59
Jämsen Harri, Arminen Juha
27. 170 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa 03:58:23 04:02:28
Salo Ville, Sandberg Timo, Rustanius Matti
28. 95 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SV, kiinto LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka 03:59:50 04:03:55
Semeri Joni, Semeri Mikko
29. 174 Toni FIN-9013 LYS 5 0,99 Ohlson 22 G JVS Treufeldt Henry 04:16:24 04:14:59
Kuikka Jari, Niininen Tommi
30. 80 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HVS Pajula Hannu 04:17:02 04:15:37
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Elina, Pajula Toni, Pajula Tuomas
DNS 75 Näkemiin 1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HPS Hyppönen Juha DNS
DNF 102 Pikku Myy L-7665 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG N Kirijatshenko Heikki DNF
Sipilä Jussi, Säntti Pertti, Säntti Juuso