18.10.2019 5:35:25

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
1 The Weather Institute FIN-9983 LYS 1-2 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Puhalainen Mikko, Puhalainen Liisa, Lilja Anssi, Lilja Ilari, Lilja Katri
2 Kristiina FIN-8261 LYS 1-2 1,20 X-342 SGV JäPS Saarela Mikko
Saarela Kristina, Kotila Pekka, Nikkilä Paavo
3 Mallo FIN-9174 LYS 1-2 1,23 FG SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Kökönen Pekka, Taipale Jorma, Kossloff Lauri
4 Unique FIN-6747 LYS 1-2 1,21 X-342 SGV JVS Liukkonen Esko
Lehtiniemi Ari, Leskinen Harri, Rahkonen Vesa, Penne Raimo
5 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 1-2 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
Kanninen Kauko, Varmanen Erkki, Varmanen Esa, Varmanen Jukka, Laine Petteri
6 Lounatuuli II FIN-9698 LYS 3 1,16 Dehler 35cws SGV LPS Pesonen Jari
Orjala Juna, Rossi Heikki, Leppänen Antti
7 Atea FIN-9485 LYS 1-2 1,17 Mosquito 85 SG- N Salo Timo
Salo Vesa, Viitanen Mikael, Koski Juho, Vaahtikari Jussi
8 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 1-2 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Rajala Heikki, Rahkolainen Yrjö, Honkaniemi Pekka
9 Dancing L-6537 LYS 1-2 1,19 G-37 SGV JVS Kolehmainen Hannu
Kolehmainen Eija, Vafrma Seppo, Elivuo Kari, Kankainen Antti
10 s/y Walpuri FIN-36 LYS 1-2 1,17 Avance 36 SGV JäPS Keskinen Paavo
Keskinen Aleksi, Keskinen Pekka
11 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 1-2 1,22 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Lares Jukka
12 Melina L-9009 LYS 1-2 1,21 FG 36 SGV APS Hiltunen Juha
Österberg Eino, Pulkkinen Pertti, Heinonen Tuomo, Laitinen Timo
13 Elina FIN-8042 LYS 1-2 1,19 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Pirkko, Kiiski Anna, Hyytiä Jukka, Toivanen Jarmo
14 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 1-2 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SGV JVS Silvonen Markku
Ahonen Jukka, Höglund Ville, Kilpiä Jukka, Nikkilä Harri
15 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 1-2 1,17 Millenium 311 SGV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Paajanen Hannu, Malasto Harri
16 Lisa III FIN-5313 LYS 1-2 1,21 Comfortina 36 SGV LPS Rajala Risto
Pitkänen Tomi, Liisanantti Harri, Parjanen Kimmo
17 Blues FIN-9450 LYS 1-2 1,18 One Off SGV SPS Stoschek Toni
Tulokas Janne, Härkönen Janne, Selin Mika
20 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 S V APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Ojanen Asko, Sigel Anne, Selinummi Kaarina
21 Allegria L-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Vuori Ykä, Pälvimäki Janne, Ström Tapio, Pennanen Pasi
22 Aquila FIN-3872 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV APS Hynynen Heikki
Juden Topi, Korpela Tapio, Toija Pekka
23 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Lindroos Pekka, Selin Jorma, Heiskanen Esko
24 Piquero FIN-6930 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Holm Elisabeth
Holm Karin, Lepääranta Leena, Hägg Daria, Carlsson Clara
25 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Lindholm Kari, Koskinen Arto, Leppänen Harri
26 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Virtanen Veli
Ahtinen Tuomo, Halmesuo Jari, Palokangas
27 Tove II FIN-4200 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV JVS Särkijärvi Mika
Wuolio Seppo, Modig Henri, Tulosmaa Atso
28 Deianeira FIN-7909 LYS 3 1,12 Inferno 28 SGV JVS Tervakangas Lauri
Lehtonen Aleksi, Henderson Anna, Savolainen Sami, Liimatta Jouni
29 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Vikman Markku
Lintermo Lasse, Uusitalo Jari
30 Lounatuuli FIN-4371 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko, Tapanen Juha
31 Cecilia Charlotta FIN-3837 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV APS Salminen Esa
Seppälä Mikki, Jokiranta Timo
32 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,12 Finnflyer 31 Cr SGV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Kataja Olli, Rauhamäki Jukka, Rauhamäki Harri
33 Sari L-483 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express spinnu JVS Vesamaa Erkki
Juvonen Kari, Nurminen Matti
34 Dagmar FIN-2454 LYS 3 1,16 One-off SGV JVS Wäänänen Simo
Schraderas Rauno, Wäänänen Tiina, Wäänänen Mikko
35 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Huuskonen Mari
36 Hejssan Saa L-3843 LYS 3 1,15 Artina 33 SGV LPS Arjala Ari
Arjala-Salo Anu, Salo Matti, Salo Seppo, Vuorelma Heikki
37 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 CC33 SGV PPSS Kallio Teemu
Puolanne Harri, Lehtinen Juha, Lehtinen Pekka, Lappalainen Tatu, Maria
38 Hässäkkä FIN-9068 LYS 3 1,15 Dufour 32 SGV LPS Puuperä Kari
Puuperä Sari, Koskinen Jukka, Suomi Matti, Seppälä Jouni
39 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Haimi Paavo, Hirvensalo Ari, Mäkelä Marjo
40 Vinha Mia FIN-9196 LYS 3 1,11 JOD-24 SG HSK Svärd Timo
Svård Pasi, Varuskivi Vesa, Andersson Henrik
41 Auvo FIN-5591 LYS 3 1,16 Still 900 SGV HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Rinkinen Mikko
42 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Viljakainen Simo, Hartinen Jussi
43 Köli"N"alle FIN-7533 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SGV APS Piiroinen Mika
Kansonen Pertti, Honkanen Arto, Honkanen Eetu
44 Lot jaana VI FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Panu
Salo Panu, Tuomi Riku, Mäkelä Esa, Naukkarinen Esko
45 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 SGV LPS Mäki Seppo
Pekonen Heikki, Puukko Timo
46 Venla FIN-6373 LYS 3 1,16 Optima 101 SGV JVS Korpela Hannu
Pyykkinen Timo, Viitamäki Kari, Malin Jorma
47 Aquamarine EX-967 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SK JVS Wahlström Jarl
Parvikko Kari, Wahlström Johan, Wahlström Atte
48 Kia Kaha FIN-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 cr SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
Linjama Urpo, Pakoma Paavo, Huostila Kari
50 Älä Emmi L-774 LYS 4 1,05 Ohlson 29 kiinteä LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Laakso Juuso, Ruuti Matti, Kauppinen Kalle
51 Cecilia FIN-8145 LYS 4 1,08 L 29 G, taittov JVS Luoma Jouko
52 Meritte FIN-9063 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Mäkinen Eerikki, Mäkinen Piia, Nisula Ilkka
53 Margaretha FIN-2705 LYS 4 1,00 Jeaneau Rush SGF JVS Hartikainen Jorma
54 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 4 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Jussila Erkki, Aarnio Pekka, Könönen Riner, Kukkonen Vesa, Hietanen Jukka
55 Hanska L-1407 LYS 4 1,09 One-off S LPS Rantanen Sami
Koskinen Jari, Saneri Ilmo, Tikka Timo
56 Tiipiii FIN-2393 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Puukko Soili
Helemaa Eeva, Kaven Salla, Närkki Miia, Parikka Annukka
57 Jonna FIN-8554 LYS 4 1,08 SG HVS Lähteenmäki Heikki
Lähteenmäki Pasi, Lähteenmäki Anu
58 Oscarina FIN-9617 LYS 4 1,10 H-Star SGV LPS Heikkinen Matti
Rautanen Mikko, Heikkinen Mikko, Peltonen Juha
59 Aquarius FIN-2135 LYS 4 1,09 Targa 101 LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Salmi Pentti, Andersson Jouko, Värjä Mikko, Halonen Antti
60 Ingrid L-6386 LYS 4 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Virtanen Petri
Vihtalahti Jukka, Kaukanen Mia, Virtanen Liisa, Virtanen Ville
61 Prinsessa L-2008 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV LPS Hynninen Osmo
Hynninen Juha, Rellmann Ismo, Jaakkola Petri
62 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 LYS 4 1,08 FE 83 SG JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Laukia Jarkko, Castren Jonne
63 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 5 1,06 Finnflyer 27 SG PP-SS Savikko Janne
Vartiainen Jari, Wang Ching-yi, Hämäläinen Vesseli, Nippala Jaakko, Nieminen Jukka
64 Aiolos L-4 LYS 4 1,08 SG AKPS Suomalainen Arvo
Turunen Mauri, Suomela Jaakko, Sironen Antti
65 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 4 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Simo
Ristikari Yrjö, Ristikari Ella, Tauriainen Kalevi, Heinonen Lasse, Rantalainen Valtteri
66 Mariet FIN-2002 LYS 4 1,03 FE 83 SG KVS Katajapuu Erkki
Santalahti Pekka, Truhponen Vesa, Katajapuu Lotta, Katajapuu Niina
67 Dolly 2044 LYS 4 1,08 Cumulus SGV JVS Lötjönen Hannu
Siik Olli, Lötjönen Marjatta
68 Bertta FIN-2131 LYS 4 1,07 FE 83 SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Hietavala Unto, Nieminen Jukka
69 Byre FIN-4785 LYS 4 1,07 Jeanneau Fun SG HeiPS Laine Janne
Martin Veikko, Malm Harri, Ylitalo Sauli
75 Näkemiin 1566 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HPS Hyppönen Juha
76 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 5 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Vesa
77 Alwilda FIN-3456 LYS 5 1,00 Su27 GV HVS Montonen Kari
Montonen Tomi, Montonen Timo
78 Carina L-5033 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 GV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Jämsen Harri, Arminen Juha
79 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 5 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Timo
80 Capella FIN-2793 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG HVS Pajula Hannu
Pajula Sirpa, Pajula Elina, Pajula Toni, Pajula Tuomas
81 Nereida L-2352 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 MH SGV APS Haapala Jussi
Aukee Martti, Sorvali Tuomas
82 Wivian L-2691 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Manninen Lauri, Lehtinen Ville, Nokelainen Juha, Nokelainen Tuomas
83 Vilana L-2824 LYS 5 1,01 FE 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Äijänen Jari, Muhonen Tarmo
84 s/y Tiira L-3219 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV SS-PP Vavuli Timo
Metsäranta Sami, Myllymäki Vesa, Myllymäki Satu
85 Beaulieu FIN-4486 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG JVS Seppänen Anneli
Renlund Markku, Alusniemi Timo, Renlund Matti
86 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 5 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu
87 Hötäkkä FIN-1250 LYS 5 1,01 Avance 24 SGF HeiPS Tapanila Anna
Leppänen Mari, Forsten Maria, Hölttä Kirsi
88 Tintamaria FIN-6387 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG JVS Airaksinen Jani
Lehtonen Piia, Mikkonen Janne, Katajamäki Juha
89 Carus 6490 LYS 5 1,04 First 235 SG APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Pulli Petri, Pennanen Olli
90 Yasmine L-22 LYS 5 0,99 Balance 65 SG LPS Nilsson Jesper
Wilsson Harri, Mäkelä Teemu, Ollila Tommi
91 Marina FIN-3532 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG HVS Rautamaa Raimo
Rautamaa Tuija, Jokmanainen-ylijoki Merja, Lamminpää Kirsi
92 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 24 SG KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
93 Milla L-2730 LYS 5 0,99 Teemin SG JVS Pälvimäki Matti
Pälvimäki Heli, Salo Sami
94 Kuikka L-2413 LYS 5 1,02 Finn 26 SG, toppir APS Heikkinen Antti
Heikkinen Pekka, Heiskanen Jarmo, Lamminpää Heikki
95 VeePee FIN-1658 LYS 5 1,03 FF 27 SV, kiinto LPS Semeri Veli-Pekka
Semeri Joni, Semeri Mikko
96 Marika II FIN-4447 LYS 5 0,99 Balans 65 SG APS Kivinen Tapani
Kivinen Unto, Tuomi Kari
97 Hilma L-1542 LYS 5 0,99 L-1542 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Sakari
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
98 Sympa L-5426 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG APS Sipponen Jalmari
Tegelberg Veli-Pekka, Jenkins Daniel
99 Ataka FIN-44 LYS 5 1,03 606 S SuPS Savolainen Heikki
Repo Ari, Kärkkäinen Wellu
100 Melinda L-6939 LYS 5 1,00 Sun Way 21 SG TePS Turunen Ari
Grannenfelt Kim, Louhivuori Martin
101 White Lady FIN-2576 LYS 5 1,02 Avance 245 SG APS Kannisto Jaakko
Oksujoki Kristiina, Honkanen Alpo, Painilainen Heidi
102 Pikku Myy L-7665 LYS 5 0,99 Guy 22 SG N Kirijatshenko Heikki
Sipilä Jussi, Säntti Pertti, Säntti Juuso
103 Fanni L-3942 LYS 5 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV APS Nokelainen Reijo
Nokelainen Reijo, Nokelainen Valtteri, Korpola Juhani, Koikkolainen Jari
105 Ma Donna 5571 LYS 6 0,96 FE 64 S HVS Inkinen Markku
Nokvonen Esa, Kinnunen Jukka
106 Saga 131 LYS 6 0,87 Triss 570 G Iniön veneseura Rintanen Jaakko
Rintanen Mirja, Rintanen Suvi
107 Aouda FIN-9968 LYS 6 0,98 Microtross SK LPS-DSF Nissi Aimo
Lassila Ilkka, Palva Jussi
108 Donna FIN-5017 LYS 6 0,96 MF630 SG JVS Tiihonen Ossi
Tiihonen Sami, Silvennoinen Raimo, Silvennoinen Hanna
109 Elysion L-4451 LYS 6 0,98 FE 64 SG APS Lusila Niilo
Jakonen Olli, Huovinen Antti
110 Mikä II L-82 LYS 6 0,89 Albin 57 SG JVS Pälvimäki Lasse
Pälvimäki Veera, Pälvimäki Joonas
111 Nasu FIN-738 LYS 6 0,97 Albin Viggen SG KVS Jäntti Joona
Jäntti Toni, Jäntti Aki
112 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 6 0,98 Misil II SG APS Haapanen Matti
Haapanen Jaakko, Haapanen Mikko
115 Jolanda FIN-9106 LYS urheiluveneet 1,24 J-80 SG TP Tuominen Mauri
Tuominen J, Vaittinen M, Lahdennne P
116 Lady 3429 LYS urheiluveneet 1,18 Banner 28 HR SG TePS Pesari Antti
Pesari Pentti, Pesari Pekka, Pesari Mikko, Pesari Ville, Pesari Joonas, Pesari Susanna, Pesari Jerry
117 Banneriina 5468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 S LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Mäkelä Eetu, Virintie Pasi, Virintie Visa
118 La Donna é Mobile FIN-026 LYS urheiluveneet 1,30 UFO 28 SG OM Inkala Joni
Parkkila Ari, Karhi Olli, Järvinen Ari, Nupponen Jukka, Lämsä Mikko
119 Torunn FIN-3086 LYS urheiluveneet 1,16 Elvström 717 SG LPS Lilleberg Tuomas
Lilleberg Jukka, Lilleberg Risto, Aho Suvi
120 PaTu FIN-289 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Melges 24 SA TPS Niiniranta Antti
Sjöblom Christopher, Kiiski Arto, Flinkman Peter
121 Starkki Fun EST-240 LYS urheiluveneet 1,25 Lutra 25 SG Pärnu JK Tomingas Agu
Tagu Jaanus, Leinonen Jari, Heikkilä Janne, Wirta Mikko
125 Old Lady 6838 Lightning 1,00 JVS Lehtinen Esko
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Pekka
126 Sini FIN-14352 Lightning 1,00 S TP Kangas Riitta
Lappalainen Niko, Kangas Riitta
127 Gamma FIN-14638 Lightning 1,00 S TP Leppänen Matti
Mikkola Markku, Ahola Kalle
128 Lighting Shark FIN-14936 Lightning 1,00 S TP Pesola Sakari
Lintola Jouni, Koenkytö Ilkka
129 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning 1,00 JVS Salminen Samppa J.
Tulomäki Keijo, Tulomäki Heikki
130 Pohjola-Fonecta Finder FIN-434 Melges 24 1,32 Melges 24 SK EMK Hakola Tomi
Peltomäki Ari, Heinonen Kari, Maatrana Jari
131 White Seal FIN-296 Melges 24 1,32 Melges 24 JVS Ahonen Olli
Ovaskainen Olli, Ahola Janne, Viljanen Jouni
132 Mega FIN-227 Melges 24 1,32 Melges 24 JVS Ahonen Janne
Stenroth Anssi, Hietanen Mikko, Ahonen Jukka
135 Nieida MRS 37 Monirunkoveneet 10,00 G LPS Heinonen Arttu
Hägg Pasi, Heinonen Hanna
136 Pohjantähti FIN-88 M Monirunkoveneet 10,00 JVS Paatola Pentti
Paatola Matti, Paatola Tapani
137 Hai-Marita L-253 Hai 1,03 LPS Lankinen Matti
Lankinen Pekka, Jäkkö Kari
138 Nike L-270 Hai 1,03 S LPS Talvitie Jarno
Seppälä Jussi, Vuorinen Markus
139 Lea FIN-26 Hai 1,03 S HeiPS Kasnio Kari
Suomi Tatu, Kasnio Miika
140 Maud H-811 H-veneet 1,07 H GSF Riikonen Roy
141 Julia L-907 H-veneet 1,07 H SK JVS Ahonen Juhani
Leino Jorma, Pöyhönen Markku
142 Lady Domina FIN-873 H-veneet 1,07 H HVS Lyden Anssi
143 Shilla L-767 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Valli Johanna
Ryymin Mikko, Linkovuori Esko
144 BMW FIN-946 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Karjalainen Markku
Karjalainen Jukka, Luhtanen Vesa
145 Avanti L-588 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Mäkinen Antti
Korhonen Kimmo, Ilonen Hannu
146 Typyli FIN-168 H-veneet 1,07 H KVS Vaara Kari
Vaara Okko, Vaara Mikko
147 NCC FIN-847 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Hirvonen Ville
Ruusunen Teemu, Lindström Rami, Karhu Sauli
148 Stemma FIN-918 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Koho Mikko
Matikainen Jani, Vainio Juha
149 Päivi L-690 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Suomalainen Olli, Lavonius Hannu
150 Kaarina FIN-605 H-veneet 1,07 H APS Pynnönen Jari
Pynnönen Mirja, Pynnönen Markku, Pynnönen Olli
151 Avion FIN-713 H-veneet 1,07 H KuoPS Ikonen Janne
Ikonen Juuso, Ikonen Joona
152 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene N Koivula Arto
Ala-Tala Antti,Kivelä Kati,Mörä Eero
153 Lulu FIN-552 H-veneet 1,07 H JVS Kantanen Pertti
Kantonen Brita, Ahonen Kaisa, Kanerva Raimo
154 Isku FIN-899 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Boman Juhani
Salo Juhani, Saarinen Timo, Boman Mikko
155 Elle FIN-728 H-veneet 1,07 H APS Talvitie Henrikki
Talvitie Jyrki, Talvitie Heikki
156 Iita FIN-765 H-veneet 1,07 H SK JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Tarvainen Harri, Tarvainen Hannu
157 Motomarine FIN-855 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Juhonen Roope
Tuominen Timo, Honkavaara Pekka
158 Dino L-314 H-veneet 1,07 H S KVS Vaara Santeri
Vaara Markus, Vaara Jari
159 Hei-La FIN-822 H-veneet 1,07 H S APS Seppälä Aarno
Blåfield Tapio, Larjavaara Tuomas
160 Minttu FIN-885 H-veneet 1,07 H HSK Rönkkö Perttu
Rönkkö Markku, Leskinen Jarkko, Kavanne Marcus
161 Sandell`s FIN-481 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Sandell Juha
Sandell Lasse, Tonttila Markku, Tyttö
162 Jias FIN-563 H-veneet 1,07 H S LPS Kavén Jorma
Kaven Jouni, Halme Pyry, Sikiö Timo
163 Älvsbyhus FIN-879 H-veneet 1,07 H HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Iito, Hillberg Atte
164 Annika FIN-704 H-veneet 1,07 H TaPS Saarimaa Tero-Markus
Pelli Tomi, Taivassalo Esa
165 s/y Kajo L-528 H-veneet 1,07 H S JVS Hilme Jarkko
Karhinen Timo, Suomi Leena
166 Patent Decor FIN-914 H-veneet 1,07 H LPS Korhonen Tuomas
Heini Mika, Lindström Jyrki
167 Minna L-638 H-veneet 1,07 H-vene JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
168 Banzai FIN-887 H-veneet 1,07 H HSK Salonen Jaakko
Hänninen Olli, Salonen Tuomas, Kukkonen Pertti
169 Uki-Express FIN-944 H-veneet 1,07 H UPS Granqvist Jari
Väänänen Kalevi, Heikki Huotari
170 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 5 1,03 SG LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Salo Ville, Sandberg Timo, Rustanius Matti
171 Unelma FIN-407 Perheluokka 1,07 S JVS Pitkänen Olli
Kallioniemi Päivi, Kuntti Heikki
172 Nautilus FIN-9430 Perheluokka 1,16 Millenium 311 GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Koiranen Jani, Koiranen Marika, Koiranen Marja-Liisa
173 Sheila L-10 Perheluokka 1,17 Avance 36 SGV Merenkävijät ry Lukkariniemi Jorma
Lukkariniemi Jukka, Aalto Vesa, Erto Veli-Pekka, Kuusinen Jorma
174 Toni FIN-9013 LYS 5 0,99 Ohlson 22 G JVS Treufeldt Henry
Kuikka Jari, Niininen Tommi
176 77. Wabigoon Dr. FIN-8815 LYS 4 1,06 B-31 SGV JVS Sintonen Jukka
Sintonen Keijo, Mankinen Jukka, Mankinen Leena
177 Peto jr. FIN-9959 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Beneteau 25 SA- MSVK Porkki Rauli
Ruokolahti Vicke, Niemelä Jussi, Koskela Kati, Niemelä Emmi
178 Rosanna FIN-935 H-veneet 1,07 H KuoPS Miskala Aulis
Miskala Ville, Tanja Kamaja
179 Viuhu L-562 H-veneet 1,07 H JäPS Lukkariniemi Timo
Lukkariniemi Lippo, Järvinen Ville