20.7.2019 17:42:21

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Renvall Alf
21 Aijaa FIN-136 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 20 SG- MPS Kokko Panu
Halinen Antti, Moilanen Antti , Henderson Anna
22 Alma L7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Hakkarainen Aki
23 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
24 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha
25 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo
42 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Matti
Haapanen Jaakko, Haapanen Leevi
45 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP Sutinen Timo
Vanhanen Jari, Sommarberg Mikko, Kukkonen Janne
26 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle
Vihijärvi Jaakko, Nieminen Joni, Hälinen Henri
27 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
28 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Ojansivu Tiina
Anttonen Tarja, Bondén Heidi, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
57 Karibal FIN-11128 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 66 --- AKPS Pekonen Samu
Hannula Tero, Välimäki Matti, Kujala Matti-Pekka
29 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto
Nikula Pentti, Åman Mikko
43 Kohinoor FIN-1721 LYS 1 1,04 Finnfyer 27 SGV LPS Johanna Lindberg
Enkvist Niklas, Helenelund Christer, Rantanen Jani
30 La Pampri FIN-315 LYS 1 1,00 Kansanvene S- NPS Saari Herman
Grönholm Antti, Kyyrönen Markku, Nurmela Jari
31 Lissu L-515 LYS 1 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vesa Vekkeli, Jukka Heiskanen, Ari Salmenkivi
44 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Santala Kirsi, Santala Kalle, Santala Otso
33 Pilar L-3706 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SG LPS Tammivuori Riikka
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Kalle
Paavo Saarinen, Jyri Blomqvist
35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki
Ihalainen Lasse, Laakso Seela, Gale Henri, Kinnunen Topi
36 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Rautiainen Olavi, Mäkipää Veikko
37 Triona SWE-164 LYS 1 0,99 P-28 -GF LPS Lehtinen Juha
Roos Anton, Lindqvist Joona, Sillanpää Saku
38 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Joonas, Lehtikangas Anni, Lehtinen Anssi
39 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
40 Wivian L-2691 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Niekka Anni
41 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer 27R SG- PP-SS Viljakainen Simo
Korander Timo, Lemettinen Timo, Laaksonen Juhapekka