20.10.2019 18:15:14

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Partanen Veli-Matti
131 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Brummer Jan, Brummer Illy, Leppänen Anni
132 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
133 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
134 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä, Heikki Kiilholma
135 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Lindström Riikka, Kuustonen Oliver
136 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Lehtokoski Anne, Herranen Johanna, Elomaa Akseli
155 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari, Lumiala MaRI, Lehtinen Päivi, Vesamaa Erkki
137 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki
Markku Rautiainen, , Juha-Pekka Toivanen
139 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Harri Liisanantti, Harri Leppänen, Liisanantti Marja
140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa , Naukkarinen Esko
153 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki
Kuisma Johanna, Lind Jukka, Joutsen Atte
141 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
142 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
143 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
144 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Laura, Laukka Teija
145 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Luumi Heikki, Airaksinen Pentti, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
146 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Pulsa Heikki, Skogman Helena
147 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Yrjölä Martin, Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Julius
154 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs S-V JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen U-M , Keskinen Jussi
148 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
149 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Rautio Tomi
150 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
151 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
152 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Tulosmaa Atso