20.7.2019 17:41:10

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
160 Aava FIN 5905 LYS 4 1,23 Guyline 3800 SGV TaPS Valolahti Matti
Valolahti Sirpa, Aalto Ahti, Aalto Merja, Valolahti Vili, Lehto-Oksa Juha, Pöytälaakso Sirpa
161 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Toivanen Markus, Sallinen Petri, Leinonen Seppo, Lundahl Raija
163 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Hakkarainen Sini, Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka
164 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) S-V JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
165 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Kanninen Anne
166 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo, Vesa Skyttä
167 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko, Lilja Lasse
184 Excalibur SWE-139 LYS 4 1,32 11 Metre SA- LrPS Mensonen Petri
Tyrisevä Ossi, Pöljö Risto , Piiparinen Aso, Virtanen Janne
168 Fatso! FIN-10872 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV APS Timo Kukkamäki
Barman Olavi , Karhula Emelda, Erola Marjo
169 Kummankikaa FRA-19469 LYS 4 1,20 Beneteau First 33.7 SGV JVS Hakkarainen Ville
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Hakkarainen Anu
170 Lifestyle FIN-8979 LYS 4 1,22 Rondo 33.2 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Aaltonen Jarmo, Tommola Hannu, Tommola Raija
179 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 1,19 Dehler 35 CWS -GV LPS Pesonen Jari
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
172 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Markkanen Jussi
171 Manta FIN-197 LYS 4 1,47 Melges 32 -G- TP Tuominen Mauri
Häkkinen Juhana, Mäenpää Sakari, Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani, Sajaniemi Mikko, Vaittinen Matti, Häkkinen Tuukka
174 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 4 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Rajala Heikki, Honkaniemi Pekka, Virtanen Maria, Stoschek Toni, Paccou Nicolas
175 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Kallio Kassu, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Vilkman Joonas
176 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS Bonsdorff Henrik von
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola, Ralf Bützow
177 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Saara, Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari, Kivenniemi Antti
178 Xardon FIN-11121 LYS 4 1,17 X-302 SGV JVS Tervakangas Lauri
Lehtonen Aleksi, Lilja Anssi, Ajosenpää Heikki