21.5.2022 14:45:14

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 13 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 68 Prinsessa FIN-2008 LYS 2 FE83 1,07 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas 09:06:30 09:54:53
Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri, Rellman Ismo
2. 65 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 Hydro 1,09 SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 09:01:54 10:02:58
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
3. 69 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 Botnia 6 1,07 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 09:28:28 10:16:51
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
4. 67 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 Comfort 32 1,11 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 09:05:48 10:19:05
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
5. 70 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 SK 22 1,10 S-- HeiPS Peltonen Juha 09:28:02 10:35:16
Pulkka Tuomas, Könönen Rainer
6. 62 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 Maxi Fenix 1,08 S-V AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö 09:40:52 10:35:39
Partanen Pekka, Peltokorpi Joonas, Pietiläinen Rauno
7. 60 Albatross L 1364 LYS 2 Targa 96 1,08 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka 09:41:30 10:36:17
Laukkanen Jari, Lindqren Kaj, Puolimatka Sanna, Hyvönen Sami
8. 71 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 09:43:45 10:44:49
Parikka Arto, Harlomaa Tarmo, Tamminen Jyrki
8. 63 Claudia L-960 LYS 2 Jon 30 1,09 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri 09:43:45 10:44:49
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Kurten Anu, Kasurinen Kaisli, Lähteenmäki Leo,
10. 61 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 Albin Alpha 1,10 SGV LPS Ristkari Eeva 09:53:40 11:00:54
Ristkari Yrjö, Keto Lauri, Sovinen Joonas, Rantalainen Valtteri
11. 72 Santa Fe FIN-4074 LYS 2 Targa 101 1,09 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 10:01:08 11:02:12
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
12. 66 Long Gong FIN-8322 LYS 2 Polaris 785 1,09 SG- PP-SS Ojanen Lauri 10:01:59 11:03:03
Anttinen Joonas, Tamminen Lasse, Heino Jani
13. 74 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 1,09 SGV JVS Lepistö Harri 10:39:33 11:40:37
Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Pantsu
Odotetaan 2
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
- 64 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 Delphia 28 Phila 1,09 SG- APS Tast Panu -- --
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
- 73 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 1,09 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki -- --
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin