20.7.2019 5:01:35

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 24 / 25
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 131 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 08:29:24 09:54:29
Brummer Jan, Brummer Illy, Leppänen Anni
2. 135 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 08:25:29 09:56:18
Hämäläinen Heikki, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Lindström Riikka, Kuustonen Oliver
3. 139 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 08:32:16 09:57:21
Harri Liisanantti, Harri Leppänen, Liisanantti Marja
4. 141 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 08:44:15 10:03:29
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
5. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 08:31:51 10:08:18
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Partanen Veli-Matti
6. 146 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- LPS Selin Jorma 08:38:18 10:09:07
Lindroos Pekka, Pulsa Heikki, Skogman Helena
7. 133 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 08:45:13 10:10:18
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
8. 147 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai 08:41:40 10:12:29
Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Yrjölä Martin, Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Julius
9. 136 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 08:42:38 10:13:27
Ojala Heli, Lehtokoski Anne, Herranen Johanna, Elomaa Akseli
10. 149 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse 08:48:30 10:13:35
Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Rautio Tomi
11. 150 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 08:45:00 10:15:49
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
12. 155 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri 08:53:17 10:18:22
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari, Lumiala MaRI, Lehtinen Päivi, Vesamaa Erkki
13. 134 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 08:54:17 10:19:22
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä, Heikki Kiilholma
14. 145 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 08:43:45 10:20:12
Airaksinen Piia, Luumi Heikki, Airaksinen Pentti, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
15. 152 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto 08:40:17 10:22:17
Tulosmaa Atso
16. 137 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki 08:52:57 10:23:46
Markku Rautiainen, , Juha-Pekka Toivanen
17. 140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 09:00:10 10:25:15
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa , Naukkarinen Esko
18. 153 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki 08:58:28 10:29:17
Kuisma Johanna, Lind Jukka, Joutsen Atte
19. 154 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs S-V JVS Vartiainen Hannu 08:59:48 10:30:37
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen U-M , Keskinen Jussi
20. 144 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 08:55:06 10:37:06
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Laura, Laukka Teija
21. 151 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 09:07:30 10:43:57
Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
22. 142 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki 09:13:34 10:44:23
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
23. 143 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 09:29:13 10:54:18
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
24. 132 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 09:28:56 10:59:45
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 148 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti -- --
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami