16.7.2019 16:14:11

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 13 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 68 Prinsessa FIN-2008 LYS 2 1,07 FE83 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas 10:01:31 10:54:54
Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri, Rellman Ismo
2. 65 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 09:56:26 11:03:49
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
3. 69 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,07 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 10:25:26 11:18:49
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
4. 67 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 10:00:47 11:21:39
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
5. 70 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,10 SK 22 S-- HeiPS Peltonen Juha 10:24:10 11:38:21
Pulkka Tuomas, Könönen Rainer
6. 60 Albatross L 1364 LYS 2 1,08 Targa 96 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka 10:38:57 11:39:24
Laukkanen Jari, Lindqren Kaj, Puolimatka Sanna, Hyvönen Sami
7. 62 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix S-V AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö 10:39:40 11:40:07
Partanen Pekka, Peltokorpi Joonas, Pietiläinen Rauno
8. 63 Claudia L-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri 10:38:02 11:45:25
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Kurten Anu, Kasurinen Kaisli, Lähteenmäki Leo,
9. 71 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 10:40:30 11:47:53
Parikka Arto, Harlomaa Tarmo, Tamminen Jyrki
10. 61 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Eeva 10:49:25 12:03:36
Ristkari Yrjö, Keto Lauri, Sovinen Joonas, Rantalainen Valtteri
11. 72 Santa Fe FIN-4074 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 10:59:29 12:06:52
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
12. 66 Long Gong FIN-8322 LYS 2 1,09 Polaris 785 SG- PP-SS Ojanen Lauri 10:59:43 12:07:06
Anttinen Joonas, Tamminen Lasse, Heino Jani
13. 74 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Lepistö Harri 11:40:22 12:47:45
Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Pantsu
Odotetaan 2
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 64 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,09 Delphia 28 Phila SG- APS Tast Panu DNF
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
- 73 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki DNC
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin