18.10.2019 23:10:26

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 25 / 27
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 30 La Pampri FIN-315 LYS 1 1,00 Kansanvene S- NPS Saari Herman 05:26:55 05:26:55
Grönholm Antti, Kyyrönen Markku, Nurmela Jari
2. 34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Kalle 05:35:49 05:27:45
Paavo Saarinen, Jyri Blomqvist
3. 36 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 05:26:39 05:30:34
Rautiainen Olavi, Mäkipää Veikko
4. 21 Aijaa FIN-136 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 20 SG- MPS Kokko Panu 05:40:38 05:32:34
Halinen Antti, Moilanen Antti , Henderson Anna
5. 44 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 05:31:04 05:34:59
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
6. 39 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 05:38:48 05:42:43
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
7. 32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 05:24:59 05:43:48
Santala Kirsi, Santala Kalle, Santala Otso
8. 20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 05:34:16 05:45:47
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Renvall Alf
9. 38 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 05:31:17 05:46:29
Lehtinen Joonas, Lehtikangas Anni, Lehtinen Anssi
10. 29 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto 05:35:22 05:46:53
Nikula Pentti, Åman Mikko
11. 26 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle 05:52:02 05:48:02
Vihijärvi Jaakko, Nieminen Joni, Hälinen Henri
12. 27 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä 05:36:58 05:48:29
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
13. 41 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer 27R SG- PP-SS Viljakainen Simo 05:26:26 05:48:48
Korander Timo, Lemettinen Timo, Laaksonen Juhapekka
14. 25 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali 05:37:28 05:48:59
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo
15. 43 Kohinoor FIN-1721 LYS 1 1,04 Finnfyer 27 SGV LPS Johanna Lindberg 05:37:47 05:52:59
Enkvist Niklas, Helenelund Christer, Rantanen Jani
16. 37 Triona SWE-164 LYS 1 0,99 P-28 -GF LPS Lehtinen Juha 05:58:37 05:54:37
Roos Anton, Lindqvist Joona, Sillanpää Saku
17. 23 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka 05:45:27 05:56:58
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
18. 42 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Matti 06:09:07 06:01:03
Haapanen Jaakko, Haapanen Leevi
19. 40 Wivian L-2691 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 05:52:49 06:08:01
Niekka Anni
20. 28 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Ojansivu Tiina 05:59:36 06:14:48
Anttonen Tarja, Bondén Heidi, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
21. 31 Lissu L-515 LYS 1 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 06:01:17 06:16:29
Vesa Vekkeli, Jukka Heiskanen, Ari Salmenkivi
22. 33 Pilar L-3706 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SG LPS Tammivuori Riikka 06:14:31 06:18:26
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
23. 45 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP Sutinen Timo 06:22:24 06:22:24
Vanhanen Jari, Sommarberg Mikko, Kukkonen Janne
24. 35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki 06:17:55 06:29:26
Ihalainen Lasse, Laakso Seela, Gale Henri, Kinnunen Topi
25. 22 Alma L7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 06:31:51 06:43:22
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Hakkarainen Aki
Odotetaan 2
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 24 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka -- --
Arminen Juha
- 57 Karibal FIN-11128 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 66 --- AKPS Pekonen Samu -- --
Hannula Tero, Välimäki Matti, Kujala Matti-Pekka