19.11.2019 11:51:34

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 13 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 65 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 04:57:39 05:30:17
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
2. 68 Prinsessa FIN-2008 LYS 2 1,07 FE83 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas 05:04:39 05:30:30
Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri, Rellman Ismo
3. 67 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 04:58:00 05:37:10
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
4. 69 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,07 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 05:12:38 05:38:29
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
5. 71 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 05:16:14 05:48:52
Parikka Arto, Harlomaa Tarmo, Tamminen Jyrki
6. 70 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,10 SK 22 S-- HeiPS Peltonen Juha 05:13:59 05:49:55
Pulkka Tuomas, Könönen Rainer
7. 62 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix S-V AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö 05:22:22 05:51:39
Partanen Pekka, Peltokorpi Joonas, Pietiläinen Rauno
8. 63 Claudia L-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri 05:19:01 05:51:39
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Kurten Anu, Kasurinen Kaisli, Lähteenmäki Leo,
9. 60 Albatross L 1364 LYS 2 1,08 Targa 96 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka 05:24:44 05:54:01
Laukkanen Jari, Lindqren Kaj, Puolimatka Sanna, Hyvönen Sami
10. 66 Long Gong FIN-8322 LYS 2 1,09 Polaris 785 SG- PP-SS Ojanen Lauri 05:36:33 06:09:11
Anttinen Joonas, Tamminen Lasse, Heino Jani
11. 61 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Eeva 05:34:02 06:09:58
Ristkari Yrjö, Keto Lauri, Sovinen Joonas, Rantalainen Valtteri
12. 72 Santa Fe FIN-4074 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 05:40:58 06:13:36
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
13. 74 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Lepistö Harri 06:11:38 06:44:16
Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Pantsu
Odotetaan 2
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 64 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,09 Delphia 28 Phila SG- APS Tast Panu -- --
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
- 73 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki -- --
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin