20.7.2019 5:01:59

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 25 / 25
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 131 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 04:39:50 05:25:18
Brummer Jan, Brummer Illy, Leppänen Anni
2. 139 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 04:40:12 05:25:40
Harri Liisanantti, Harri Leppänen, Liisanantti Marja
3. 135 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 04:37:28 05:26:00
Hämäläinen Heikki, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Lindström Riikka, Kuustonen Oliver
4. 141 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 04:47:08 05:29:29
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
5. 148 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 04:42:17 05:30:49
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
6. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 04:40:30 05:32:03
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Partanen Veli-Matti
7. 146 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- LPS Selin Jorma 04:43:49 05:32:21
Lindroos Pekka, Pulsa Heikki, Skogman Helena
8. 147 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai 04:44:21 05:32:53
Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Yrjölä Martin, Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Julius
9. 133 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 04:48:07 05:33:35
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
10. 136 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 04:45:43 05:34:15
Ojala Heli, Lehtokoski Anne, Herranen Johanna, Elomaa Akseli
11. 149 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse 04:51:23 05:36:51
Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Rautio Tomi
12. 145 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 04:46:22 05:37:55
Airaksinen Piia, Luumi Heikki, Airaksinen Pentti, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
13. 152 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto 04:43:30 05:38:01
Tulosmaa Atso
14. 150 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 04:49:49 05:38:21
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
15. 134 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 04:53:00 05:38:28
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä, Heikki Kiilholma
16. 137 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki 04:52:06 05:40:38
Markku Rautiainen, , Juha-Pekka Toivanen
17. 155 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri 04:56:15 05:41:43
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari, Lumiala MaRI, Lehtinen Päivi, Vesamaa Erkki
18. 154 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs S-V JVS Vartiainen Hannu 04:54:11 05:42:43
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen U-M , Keskinen Jussi
19. 140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 04:58:15 05:43:43
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa , Naukkarinen Esko
20. 153 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki 04:56:43 05:45:15
Kuisma Johanna, Lind Jukka, Joutsen Atte
21. 144 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 04:55:08 05:49:39
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Laura, Laukka Teija
22. 151 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 05:04:57 05:56:30
Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
23. 143 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 05:12:18 05:57:46
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
24. 142 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki 05:10:23 05:58:55
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
25. 132 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 05:16:39 06:05:11
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen