20.7.2019 4:57:51

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 14 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 65 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 01:51:12 02:02:47
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
2. 68 Prinsessa FIN-2008 LYS 2 1,07 FE83 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas 01:54:55 02:04:06
Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri, Rellman Ismo
3. 69 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,07 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 01:56:56 02:06:07
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
4. 67 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 01:53:15 02:07:09
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
5. 62 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix S-V AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö 01:59:19 02:09:42
Partanen Pekka, Peltokorpi Joonas, Pietiläinen Rauno
6. 64 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,09 Delphia 28 Phila SG- APS Tast Panu 01:59:25 02:11:00
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
7. 60 Albatross L 1364 LYS 2 1,08 Targa 96 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka 02:01:15 02:11:38
Laukkanen Jari, Lindqren Kaj, Puolimatka Sanna, Hyvönen Sami
8. 70 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,10 SK 22 S-- HeiPS Peltonen Juha 01:58:56 02:11:41
Pulkka Tuomas, Könönen Rainer
9. 63 Claudia L-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri 02:01:48 02:13:23
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Kurten Anu, Kasurinen Kaisli, Lähteenmäki Leo,
10. 71 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 02:02:59 02:14:34
Parikka Arto, Harlomaa Tarmo, Tamminen Jyrki
11. 61 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Eeva 02:06:23 02:19:08
Ristkari Yrjö, Keto Lauri, Sovinen Joonas, Rantalainen Valtteri
12. 66 Long Gong FIN-8322 LYS 2 1,09 Polaris 785 SG- PP-SS Ojanen Lauri 02:08:43 02:20:18
Anttinen Joonas, Tamminen Lasse, Heino Jani
13. 72 Santa Fe FIN-4074 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 02:10:22 02:21:57
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
14. 74 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Lepistö Harri 02:26:04 02:37:39
Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Pantsu
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 73 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki -- --
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin