20.7.2019 17:45:06

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Kärkinen
Tulokset 25 / 25
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 131 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 01:40:50 01:56:58
Brummer Jan, Brummer Illy, Leppänen Anni
2. 135 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 01:40:38 01:57:51
Hämäläinen Heikki, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Lindström Riikka, Kuustonen Oliver
3. 139 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 01:41:44 01:57:52
Harri Liisanantti, Harri Leppänen, Liisanantti Marja
4. 146 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- LPS Selin Jorma 01:41:16 01:58:29
Lindroos Pekka, Pulsa Heikki, Skogman Helena
5. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 01:41:07 01:59:25
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Partanen Veli-Matti
6. 136 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 01:42:45 01:59:58
Ojala Heli, Lehtokoski Anne, Herranen Johanna, Elomaa Akseli
7. 141 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 01:45:18 02:00:20
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
8. 133 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 01:45:09 02:01:17
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
9. 148 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 01:44:48 02:02:01
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
10. 150 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 01:45:42 02:02:55
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
11. 147 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai 01:46:00 02:03:13
Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Yrjölä Martin, Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Julius
12. 152 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto 01:45:00 02:04:21
Tulosmaa Atso
13. 134 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 01:48:14 02:04:22
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä, Heikki Kiilholma
14. 145 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 01:46:09 02:04:27
Airaksinen Piia, Luumi Heikki, Airaksinen Pentti, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
15. 155 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri 01:48:24 02:04:32
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari, Lumiala MaRI, Lehtinen Päivi, Vesamaa Erkki
16. 149 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse 01:48:43 02:04:51
Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Rautio Tomi
17. 137 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki 01:48:33 02:05:46
Markku Rautiainen, , Juha-Pekka Toivanen
18. 153 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki 01:48:52 02:06:05
Kuisma Johanna, Lind Jukka, Joutsen Atte
19. 154 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs S-V JVS Vartiainen Hannu 01:48:58 02:06:11
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen U-M , Keskinen Jussi
20. 140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 01:50:11 02:06:19
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa , Naukkarinen Esko
21. 143 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 01:50:45 02:06:53
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
22. 144 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 01:49:20 02:08:41
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Laura, Laukka Teija
23. 151 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 01:52:10 02:10:28
Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
24. 132 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 01:53:25 02:10:38
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
25. 142 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki 02:00:52 02:18:05
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari