16.7.2019 16:18:37

Lähtölista, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Jyväskylä
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Renvall Alf
21 Aijaa FIN-136 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 20 SG- MPS Kokko Panu
Halinen Antti, Moilanen Antti , Henderson Anna
22 Alma L7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Hakkarainen Aki
23 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
24 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka
Arminen Juha
25 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo
26 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle
Vihijärvi Jaakko, Nieminen Joni, Hälinen Henri
27 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
28 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Ojansivu Tiina
Anttonen Tarja, Bondén Heidi, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
29 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto
Nikula Pentti, Åman Mikko
30 La Pampri FIN-315 LYS 1 1,00 Kansanvene S- NPS Saari Herman
Grönholm Antti, Kyyrönen Markku, Nurmela Jari
31 Lissu L-515 LYS 1 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vesa Vekkeli, Jukka Heiskanen, Ari Salmenkivi
32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha
Santala Kirsi, Santala Kalle, Santala Otso
33 Pilar L-3706 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SG LPS Tammivuori Riikka
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Kalle
Paavo Saarinen, Jyri Blomqvist
35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki
Ihalainen Lasse, Laakso Seela, Gale Henri, Kinnunen Topi
36 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Rautiainen Olavi, Mäkipää Veikko
37 Triona SWE-164 LYS 1 0,99 P-28 -GF LPS Lehtinen Juha
Roos Anton, Lindqvist Joona, Sillanpää Saku
38 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Joonas, Lehtikangas Anni, Lehtinen Anssi
39 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
40 Wivian L-2691 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti
Niekka Anni
41 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer 27R SG- PP-SS Viljakainen Simo
Korander Timo, Lemettinen Timo, Laaksonen Juhapekka
42 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Matti
Haapanen Jaakko, Haapanen Leevi
43 Kohinoor FIN-1721 LYS 1 1,04 Finnfyer 27 SGV LPS Johanna Lindberg
Enkvist Niklas, Helenelund Christer, Rantanen Jani
44 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
45 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP Sutinen Timo
Vanhanen Jari, Sommarberg Mikko, Kukkonen Janne
55 Carolina FIN 29 Retkiluokka 0,00 Havsörn 1 --- JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Ylönen Anu, Ylönen Hannu
56 Filippa L 6436 Retkiluokka 0,00 Inferno 28 --- APS Makkonen Sakari
Tuomaala Lea, Tuomaala Erja, Laurila Heikki, Lehtonen Sanna
57 Karibal FIN-11128 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 66 --- AKPS Pekonen Samu
Hannula Tero, Välimäki Matti, Kujala Matti-Pekka
58 Marlena FIN-5438 Retkiluokka 0,00 Sunwind 27 --- TP Pötry Eppu
Jukka Pötry, Sari Ratia-Kämäri, Mikko Kämäri
59 Olivia 310 Retkiluokka 0,00 Albin Viggen 23 --- PPPS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Tomi, Helle Ahven
60 Albatross L 1364 LYS 2 1,08 Targa 96 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Laukkanen Jari, Lindqren Kaj, Puolimatka Sanna, Hyvönen Sami
61 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Eeva
Ristkari Yrjö, Keto Lauri, Sovinen Joonas, Rantalainen Valtteri
62 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix S-V AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Peltokorpi Joonas, Pietiläinen Rauno
63 Claudia L-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Kurten Anu, Kasurinen Kaisli, Lähteenmäki Leo,
64 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,09 Delphia 28 Phila SG- APS Tast Panu
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
65 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
66 Long Gong FIN-8322 LYS 2 1,09 Polaris 785 SG- PP-SS Ojanen Lauri
Anttinen Joonas, Tamminen Lasse, Heino Jani
67 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
68 Prinsessa FIN-2008 LYS 2 1,07 FE83 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas
Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri, Rellman Ismo
69 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,07 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
70 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,10 SK 22 S-- HeiPS Peltonen Juha
Pulkka Tuomas, Könönen Rainer
71 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Parikka Arto, Harlomaa Tarmo, Tamminen Jyrki
72 Santa Fe FIN-4074 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
73 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
74 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Lepistö Harri
Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Pantsu
90 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Lehtinen Esko
Lehtinen Onni, Lehtinen Pekka
96 Bertta FIN- 2131 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo
Castren Jonne , Väätäinen Sami
97 Festivo FIN-8466 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV LPS Jaro Samppa
Jaro Anne, Jaro Teemu, Jaro Tommi, Jaro Tuomas
98 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo
Koponen Lea, Laaksonen Jarkko, Markkanen Aatu, Ruponen Tiina
99 Munja Sun Ship II FIN 2744 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Valltteri Vallius
100 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-885 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Kukkonen Pertti, Myllykangas Antti
101 Filippa L 823 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- VVP Blomberg Niko
Ruuti Pekka, Ruuti Maija
102 FIN-563 FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Kavén Jorma
Kavén Jorma, Kavén Jouni
103 Helga FIN 316 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HVS Karjalainen Antti
Mikko Sinivaara, Mikko Laiho
104 Itella Logistics FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Boman Juhani
Salo Juhani, Utter Timo
105 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H S-- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Rahkonen Vesa, Harju Rauli, Ahonen Laura
106 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LNS Laine Aki
Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
107 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Weckström Petteri
Roiha Janne, Heinämäki Jukka, Kauppinen Pasi, Kultalahti Jarko
108 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
109 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Suomalainen Olli, Mononen Jukka
110 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- N Koivula Arto
Vuorimaa Saara, Kivelä Kati, Nurmi Pekka
111 Saudi L-81 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Salo Laura
Antti Piipponen, Esa Ihatsu, Hanna Lehtinen
112 www.mprelectrics.fi FIN-879 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
113 Dino FIN-314 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- KVS Vaara Santeri
Markus Vaara, Risto Metso
114 Viuhu FIN 443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Timo Lukkariniemi, Jaakko Salmenhaara
120 ExSari L-483 Express 1,11 Albin Express S JVS Leskinen Harri
Leskinen Anja , Pälvimäki Anitta, Pälvimäki Lasse
121 Geronimo FIN 3020 Express 1,12 Albin Express S-- LPS Mäkinen Antti
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Jukka Savolainen
122 Picadero FIN-738 Express 1,12 Albin Express S-- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lohtamo Tomi, Saari Joni, Isoaho Jussi
123 Vimma FIN-893 Express 1,11 Albin Express S-V APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Raija, Pynnönen Jarkko
130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Partanen Veli-Matti
131 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka
Brummer Jan, Brummer Illy, Leppänen Anni
132 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
133 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
134 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä, Heikki Kiilholma
135 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Lindström Riikka, Kuustonen Oliver
136 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Lehtokoski Anne, Herranen Johanna, Elomaa Akseli
137 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki
Markku Rautiainen, , Juha-Pekka Toivanen
139 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri
Harri Liisanantti, Harri Leppänen, Liisanantti Marja
140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa , Naukkarinen Esko
141 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
142 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
143 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
144 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Laura, Laukka Teija
145 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Luumi Heikki, Airaksinen Pentti, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
146 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Pulsa Heikki, Skogman Helena
147 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Yrjölä Martin, Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Julius
148 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
149 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Rautio Tomi
150 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
151 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
152 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Tulosmaa Atso
153 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki
Kuisma Johanna, Lind Jukka, Joutsen Atte
154 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs S-V JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen U-M , Keskinen Jussi
155 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari, Lumiala MaRI, Lehtinen Päivi, Vesamaa Erkki
160 Aava FIN 5905 LYS 4 1,23 Guyline 3800 SGV TaPS Valolahti Matti
Valolahti Sirpa, Aalto Ahti, Aalto Merja, Valolahti Vili, Lehto-Oksa Juha, Pöytälaakso Sirpa
161 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Toivanen Markus, Sallinen Petri, Leinonen Seppo, Lundahl Raija
163 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Hakkarainen Sini, Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka
164 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) S-V JVS Silvonen Markku
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
165 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Kanninen Anne
166 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko
, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo, Vesa Skyttä
167 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko, Lilja Lasse
168 Fatso! FIN-10872 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV APS Timo Kukkamäki
Barman Olavi , Karhula Emelda, Erola Marjo
169 Kummankikaa FRA-19469 LYS 4 1,20 Beneteau First 33.7 SGV JVS Hakkarainen Ville
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Hakkarainen Anu
170 Lifestyle FIN-8979 LYS 4 1,22 Rondo 33.2 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Aaltonen Jarmo, Tommola Hannu, Tommola Raija
171 Manta FIN-197 LYS 4 1,47 Melges 32 -G- TP Tuominen Mauri
Häkkinen Juhana, Mäenpää Sakari, Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani, Sajaniemi Mikko, Vaittinen Matti, Häkkinen Tuukka
172 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Markkanen Jussi
174 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 4 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo
Rajala Heikki, Honkaniemi Pekka, Virtanen Maria, Stoschek Toni, Paccou Nicolas
175 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Kallio Kassu, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Vilkman Joonas
176 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS Bonsdorff Henrik von
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola, Ralf Bützow
177 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Saara, Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari, Kivenniemi Antti
178 Xardon FIN-11121 LYS 4 1,17 X-302 SGV JVS Tervakangas Lauri
Lehtonen Aleksi, Lilja Anssi, Ajosenpää Heikki
179 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 1,19 Dehler 35 CWS -GV LPS Pesonen Jari
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
180 Alice FIN-150 LYS urheiluveneet 1,25 Lutra 25 SG- SP Juva Ilkka
Markus Ritala, Miika Ritala, Jari Saari, Teemu Viikari
181 Auvo FIN-10926 LYS urheiluveneet 1,46 Over 33 SG- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Rymin Mikko, Rinkinen Mikko, Honkavaara Pekka, Halmesuo Jari, Hirvonen Ville
182 Banneriina FIN-5468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer SG- LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie,
183 D FIN 10398 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Henderson 30 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Vicke
Vanamo Iiro, Tanhunpää Harri, Kaljunen Taru, Othman Roger, Varjovaara Mia, Suominen Jyri, Mattson Jan
184 Excalibur SWE-139 LYS 4 1,32 11 Metre SA- LrPS Mensonen Petri
Tyrisevä Ossi, Pöljö Risto , Piiparinen Aso, Virtanen Janne
185 Tigru FIN 10738 LYS urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10m -G- JVS Olli Siik
Lind Jorma , Rainamo Markku , Lötjönen Hannu, Wennström Olli, Siren Jukka, Kukkavuori Kimmo
186 Vilkas FIN-10594 LYS urheiluveneet 1,17 Skippi 650 -G- TPS Hiipakka Petri
Seppä Tea, Lummevuo Satu
188 Loiskis FIN-2 E Scow 1,45 E-Scow -A- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Jukka Nikulainen, Heikki Lehtinen, Tuomas Koivunen
189 Pii FIN-11 E Scow 1,45 E-Scow -A- Vene-71 Raita Raimo
Tikka Kare, Saarijoki Jaska, Eriksson Juha
190 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Farrier F-31 --- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Perälä Jorma, Kanninen Antti
192 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka 0,00 Corsair 28CC --- BSS Palva Tapio
Nordström Kari, Juhonen Roope
193 Vincit N/A Avoin luokka 0,00 A-Scow --- Minnetonka Yacht Club Crear III William
Alho Heikki, Alitalo Lauri, Grönroos Petteri , ,
194 Blues 5503 Avoin luokka 1,09 Dufour Arpege 30 SGV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Pohjankosi Joonas, Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri