17.7.2019 4:37:10

Viralliset tulokset, LYS-aika, reitti Päijännepurjehdus

Maali: Padasjoki
Tulokset 113 / 118
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 90 Old Lady FIN-6838 Lightning 1,00 Lightning S-- JVS Lehtinen Esko 10:38:58 10:38:58
Lehtinen Onni, Lehtinen Pekka
2. 34 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG- LPS Saarinen Kalle 11:00:58 10:44:19
Paavo Saarinen, Jyri Blomqvist
3. 30 La Pampri FIN-315 LYS 1 1,00 Kansanvene S- NPS Saari Herman 10:47:59 10:47:59
Grönholm Antti, Kyyrönen Markku, Nurmela Jari
4. 104 Itella Logistics FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Boman Juhani 09:49:28 10:49:55
Salo Juhani, Utter Timo
5. 100 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-885 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Salonen Jaakko 09:52:58 10:53:25
Kukkonen Pertti, Myllykangas Antti
6. 131 CaraMia FIN-3804 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV VVP Korhonen Ilkka 09:20:54 10:54:47
Brummer Jan, Brummer Illy, Leppänen Anni
7. 68 Prinsessa FIN-2008 LYS 2 1,07 FE83 SGV LPS Hynninen Thomas 10:01:31 10:54:54
Hynninen Juha, Jaakkola Petri, Rellman Ismo
8. 110 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- N Koivula Arto 09:54:43 10:55:10
Vuorimaa Saara, Kivelä Kati, Nurmi Pekka
9. 36 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SG- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 10:47:28 10:55:33
Rautiainen Olavi, Mäkipää Veikko
10. 135 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Ahola Kalle 09:16:15 10:56:28
Hämäläinen Heikki, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka, Lindström Riikka, Kuustonen Oliver
11. 139 Lettu II FIN-8805 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SGV HVS Lindholm Harri 09:24:12 10:58:05
Harri Liisanantti, Harri Leppänen, Liisanantti Marja
12. 105 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H S-- JVS Ahonen Juhani 09:58:20 10:58:47
Rahkonen Vesa, Harju Rauli, Ahonen Laura
13. 112 www.mprelectrics.fi FIN-879 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HeiPS Hillberg Petri 09:59:58 11:00:25
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
14. 165 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,20 Wind 328 SGV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 08:44:29 11:00:29
Varmanen Erkki, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Kanninen Anne
15. 141 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 09:36:10 11:03:36
Marjo Mäkelä, Jaana Danielsbacka, Bo Danielsbacka
16. 65 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,09 Hydro SGV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 09:56:26 11:03:49
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Essi Ilola, Miia Hietanen
17. 99 Munja Sun Ship II FIN 2744 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SG- JVS Kemiläinen Erkki 10:04:42 11:05:09
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Valltteri Vallius
18. 148 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 09:26:02 11:06:15
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
19. 21 Aijaa FIN-136 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 20 SG- MPS Kokko Panu 11:24:52 11:08:13
Halinen Antti, Moilanen Antti , Henderson Anna
20. 146 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- LPS Selin Jorma 09:28:44 11:08:57
Lindroos Pekka, Pulsa Heikki, Skogman Helena
21. 44 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha 11:01:15 11:09:20
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
22. 166 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV HeiPS Laine Esko 09:11:02 11:09:36
, Matti Aaltonen, Sauli Ylitalo, Vesa Skyttä
23. 130 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SGV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 09:24:11 11:10:37
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Partanen Veli-Matti
24. 133 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SGV JVS Kiiski Ari 09:36:56 11:10:49
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
25. 189 Pii FIN-11 E Scow 1,45 E-Scow -A- Vene-71 Raita Raimo 06:57:49 11:11:03
Tikka Kare, Saarijoki Jaska, Eriksson Juha
26. 120 ExSari L-483 Express 1,11 Albin Express S JVS Leskinen Harri 09:52:03 11:12:55
Leskinen Anja , Pälvimäki Anitta, Pälvimäki Lasse
27. 109 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Vilppala Heikki 10:12:37 11:13:04
Suomalainen Olli, Mononen Jukka
28. 186 Vilkas FIN-10594 LYS urheiluveneet 1,17 Skippi 650 -G- TPS Hiipakka Petri 09:14:58 11:13:32
Seppä Tea, Lummevuo Satu
29. 136 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV HeiPS Ojala Petri 09:33:40 11:13:53
Ojala Heli, Lehtokoski Anne, Herranen Johanna, Elomaa Akseli
30. 39 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari 11:06:24 11:14:29
Timo Oinonen, Jukka Liukkonen, Markku Kauppila
31. 149 Samantha FIN 3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 SG- HVS Vuori Lasse 09:41:00 11:14:53
Laaksonen Helge, Ruusunen Teemu, Rautio Tomi
32. 147 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SGV TePS Hotakainen Kai 09:34:45 11:14:58
Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Yrjölä Martin, Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Julius
33. 150 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Nurmi Heikki 09:36:08 11:16:21
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
34. 101 Filippa L 823 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- VVP Blomberg Niko 10:17:43 11:18:10
Ruuti Pekka, Ruuti Maija
35. 69 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,07 Botnia 6 SGV JVS Nieminen Jouko 10:25:26 11:18:49
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
36. 26 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy22 SG JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle 11:27:15 11:19:00
Vihijärvi Jaakko, Nieminen Joni, Hälinen Henri
37. 155 Kia Kaha L-2711 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31 SGV JVS Maaranen Petri 09:45:25 11:19:18
LInjama Urpo, Lehtinen Ari, Lumiala MaRI, Lehtinen Päivi, Vesamaa Erkki
38. 145 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani 09:33:26 11:19:52
Airaksinen Piia, Luumi Heikki, Airaksinen Pentti, Kärkkäinen Hanna-Leena
39. 134 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SGV LPS Nilsson Jesper 09:46:02 11:19:55
Harri Nilsson, Matias Harju, Tomi Ollila, Teemu Mäkelä, Heikki Kiilholma
40. 122 Picadero FIN-738 Express 1,12 Albin Express S-- APS Sipponen Jalmari 09:52:32 11:19:58
Lohtamo Tomi, Saari Joni, Isoaho Jussi
41. 108 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Pekkarinen Raino 10:19:34 11:20:01
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
42. 172 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SGV JVS Nieminen Pentti 08:49:03 11:21:38
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Markkanen Jussi
43. 67 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 1,11 Comfort 32 SGV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko 10:00:47 11:21:39
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
44. 161 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SGV JVS Pöyhönen Markku 09:23:43 11:22:17
Toivanen Markus, Sallinen Petri, Leinonen Seppo, Lundahl Raija
45. 152 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto 09:30:07 11:22:40
Tulosmaa Atso
46. 32 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SG- HeiPS Santala Juha 10:44:10 11:23:01
Santala Kirsi, Santala Kalle, Santala Otso
47. 37 Triona SWE-164 LYS 1 0,99 P-28 -GF LPS Lehtinen Juha 11:31:18 11:23:03
Roos Anton, Lindqvist Joona, Sillanpää Saku
48. 178 Xardon FIN-11121 LYS 4 1,17 X-302 SGV JVS Tervakangas Lauri 09:24:40 11:23:14
Lehtonen Aleksi, Lilja Anssi, Ajosenpää Heikki
49. 184 Excalibur SWE-139 LYS 4 1,32 11 Metre SA- LrPS Mensonen Petri 08:05:33 11:23:22
Tyrisevä Ossi, Pöljö Risto , Piiparinen Aso, Virtanen Janne
50. 27 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 SG- LPS Sampsa Kärnä 10:59:40 11:23:26
Salo Ville, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
51. 41 Yagal FIN-1601 LYS 1 1,06 Finn Flyer 27R SG- PP-SS Viljakainen Simo 10:37:22 11:23:33
Korander Timo, Lemettinen Timo, Laaksonen Juhapekka
52. 97 Festivo FIN-8466 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV LPS Jaro Samppa 10:30:15 11:23:38
Jaro Anne, Jaro Teemu, Jaro Tommi, Jaro Tuomas
53. 20 Afrodite FIN-5387 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JVS Hiltunen Ari 11:00:45 11:24:31
Hiltunen Sirkka, Pitkänen Pirkko, Renvall Alf
54. 137 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SGV JVS Lehtomäki Heikki 09:45:33 11:25:46
Markku Rautiainen, , Juha-Pekka Toivanen
55. 163 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SGV LPS Lahtinen Markku 09:04:47 11:26:24
Hakkarainen Sini, Kinnunen Tuomas, Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka
56. 121 Geronimo FIN 3020 Express 1,12 Albin Express S-- LPS Mäkinen Antti 09:58:59 11:26:25
Jarno Hautamäki, Ville Hyvärinen, Jukka Savolainen
57. 183 D FIN 10398 LYS urheiluveneet 1,36 Henderson 30 SG- DMSK Ruokolahti Vicke 07:50:34 11:26:34
Vanamo Iiro, Tanhunpää Harri, Kaljunen Taru, Othman Roger, Varjovaara Mia, Suominen Jyri, Mattson Jan
58. 174 Merituuli L-4044 LYS 4 1,18 Maestro 35 SGV LPS Rajala Timo 09:23:12 11:27:40
Rajala Heikki, Honkaniemi Pekka, Virtanen Maria, Stoschek Toni, Paccou Nicolas
59. 96 Bertta FIN- 2131 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express SGV JVS Niemi Reijo 10:35:25 11:28:48
Castren Jonne , Väätäinen Sami
60. 177 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SGV JVS Äystö Juha 09:24:30 11:28:58
Tenhunen Saara, Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari, Kivenniemi Antti
61. 140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SGV LPS Salo Hannu 09:55:22 11:29:15
Salo Sampo, Mäkelä Esa , Naukkarinen Esko
62. 106 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LNS Laine Aki 10:28:50 11:29:17
Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
63. 153 Lucille-X FIN-4115 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SG- JVS Kuisma Heikki 09:50:20 11:30:33
Kuisma Johanna, Lind Jukka, Joutsen Atte
64. 123 Vimma FIN-893 Express 1,11 Albin Express S-V APS Pynnönen Olli 10:09:41 11:30:33
Pynnönen Raija, Pynnönen Jarkko
65. 164 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) S-V JVS Silvonen Markku 09:20:28 11:30:45
Jukka Kilpiä, Harri Mikkilä, Olli-Pekka Kovalainen
66. 25 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 SG- APS Heikkilä Kali 11:07:19 11:31:05
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo
67. 175 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SGV LPS Kallio Teemu 08:53:18 11:31:14
Kallio Sami, Kallio Kassu, Tsutsunen Santtu, Simola Valtteri, Vilkman Joonas
68. 182 Banneriina FIN-5468 LYS urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer SG- LPS Mäkelä Pertti 09:10:32 11:32:09
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie,
69. 38 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Lehtinen Jukka 11:00:57 11:32:20
Lehtinen Joonas, Lehtikangas Anni, Lehtinen Anssi
70. 103 Helga FIN 316 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- HVS Karjalainen Antti 10:33:40 11:34:07
Mikko Sinivaara, Mikko Laiho
71. 29 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,03 Avance 24 SG- KVS Åman Risto 11:10:37 11:34:23
Nikula Pentti, Åman Mikko
72. 154 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs S-V JVS Vartiainen Hannu 09:55:12 11:35:25
Haimi Paavo, Huuskonen U-M , Keskinen Jussi
73. 185 Tigru FIN 10738 LYS urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10m -G- JVS Olli Siik 07:55:34 11:35:57
Lind Jorma , Rainamo Markku , Lötjönen Hannu, Wennström Olli, Siren Jukka, Kukkavuori Kimmo
74. 113 Dino FIN-314 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- KVS Vaara Santeri 10:36:29 11:36:56
Markus Vaara, Risto Metso
75. 181 Auvo FIN-10926 LYS urheiluveneet 1,46 Over 33 SG- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri 07:19:58 11:37:04
Lehtinen Aaro, Lehtinen Harri, Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi, Rymin Mikko, Rinkinen Mikko, Honkavaara Pekka, Halmesuo Jari, Hirvonen Ville
76. 70 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,10 SK 22 S-- HeiPS Peltonen Juha 10:24:10 11:38:21
Pulkka Tuomas, Könönen Rainer
77. 167 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SGV JVS Lilja Ilkka 08:40:15 11:38:45
Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko, Lilja Lasse
78. 60 Albatross L 1364 LYS 2 1,08 Targa 96 SGV TePS Nuutinen Pekka 10:38:57 11:39:24
Laukkanen Jari, Lindqren Kaj, Puolimatka Sanna, Hyvönen Sami
79. 144 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 09:46:58 11:39:31
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Laura, Laukka Teija
80. 180 Alice FIN-150 LYS urheiluveneet 1,25 Lutra 25 SG- SP Juva Ilkka 08:56:23 11:39:35
Markus Ritala, Miika Ritala, Jari Saari, Teemu Viikari
81. 62 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix S-V AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö 10:39:40 11:40:07
Partanen Pekka, Peltokorpi Joonas, Pietiläinen Rauno
82. 160 Aava FIN 5905 LYS 4 1,23 Guyline 3800 SGV TaPS Valolahti Matti 09:08:00 11:40:35
Valolahti Sirpa, Aalto Ahti, Aalto Merja, Valolahti Vili, Lehto-Oksa Juha, Pöytälaakso Sirpa
83. 169 Kummankikaa FRA-19469 LYS 4 1,20 Beneteau First 33.7 SGV JVS Hakkarainen Ville 09:25:35 11:41:35
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Hakkarainen Anu
84. 188 Loiskis FIN-2 E Scow 1,45 E-Scow -A- TPS Lumme Ilkka 07:29:07 11:42:21
Jukka Nikulainen, Heikki Lehtinen, Tuomas Koivunen
85. 42 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II SG- APS Haapanen Matti 11:59:12 11:42:33
Haapanen Jaakko, Haapanen Leevi
86. 176 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SGV TePS Bonsdorff Henrik von 08:59:25 11:42:37
Anneli von Bonsdorff, Leena Airola, Anna Sankila, Niiles Airola, Ralf Bützow
87. 23 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGV LPS Sorvali Jukka 11:19:13 11:42:59
Pekka Uoti, Jani Knuuttila, Paula Sorvali
88. 63 Claudia L-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SGV JVS Välimäki Harri 10:38:02 11:45:25
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Kurten Anu, Kasurinen Kaisli, Lähteenmäki Leo,
89. 43 Kohinoor FIN-1721 LYS 1 1,04 Finnfyer 27 SGV LPS Johanna Lindberg 11:15:27 11:46:50
Enkvist Niklas, Helenelund Christer, Rantanen Jani
90. 151 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SGV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 10:01:12 11:47:38
Westerlund Toni, Päivärinne Panu, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
91. 71 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 10:40:30 11:47:53
Parikka Arto, Harlomaa Tarmo, Tamminen Jyrki
92. 142 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SGV LPS Seppo Mäki 10:10:39 11:50:52
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
93. 114 Viuhu FIN 443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka 10:55:18 11:55:45
Timo Lukkariniemi, Jaakko Salmenhaara
94. 143 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto 10:24:47 11:58:40
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
95. 170 Lifestyle FIN-8979 LYS 4 1,22 Rondo 33.2 SGV APS Ekqvist Ilpo 09:32:40 11:59:49
Aaltonen Jarmo, Tommola Hannu, Tommola Raija
96. 31 Lissu L-515 LYS 1 1,04 Ohlsson 29 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari 11:29:10 12:00:33
Vesa Vekkeli, Jukka Heiskanen, Ari Salmenkivi
97. 179 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 1,19 Dehler 35 CWS -GV LPS Pesonen Jari 09:51:02 12:01:19
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
98. 28 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV PP-SS Ojansivu Tiina 11:31:06 12:02:29
Anttonen Tarja, Bondén Heidi, Lähde Annika, Kiviluoto Liisa
99. 61 Albatross FIN-5954 LYS 2 1,10 Albin Alpha SGV LPS Ristkari Eeva 10:49:25 12:03:36
Ristkari Yrjö, Keto Lauri, Sovinen Joonas, Rantalainen Valtteri
100. 132 Cinerea FIN-8247 LYS 3 1,14 Avance 318 SGV HVS Montonen Kari 10:24:44 12:04:57
Timo Montonen, Tomi Montonen
101. 111 Saudi L-81 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Salo Laura 11:05:00 12:05:27
Antti Piipponen, Esa Ihatsu, Hanna Lehtinen
102. 72 Santa Fe FIN-4074 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SGV TePS Laukkanen Juha 10:59:29 12:06:52
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas
103. 66 Long Gong FIN-8322 LYS 2 1,09 Polaris 785 SG- PP-SS Ojanen Lauri 10:59:43 12:07:06
Anttinen Joonas, Tamminen Lasse, Heino Jani
104. 168 Fatso! FIN-10872 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SGV APS Timo Kukkamäki 10:09:24 12:07:58
Barman Olavi , Karhula Emelda, Erola Marjo
105. 40 Wivian L-2691 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SGV JäPS Manninen Antti 11:37:57 12:09:20
Niekka Anni
106. 171 Manta FIN-197 LYS 4 1,47 Melges 32 -G- TP Tuominen Mauri 07:51:52 12:12:46
Häkkinen Juhana, Mäenpää Sakari, Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani, Sajaniemi Mikko, Vaittinen Matti, Häkkinen Tuukka
107. 45 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,00 Avance 245 SGF PP Sutinen Timo 12:15:14 12:15:14
Vanhanen Jari, Sommarberg Mikko, Kukkonen Janne
108. 107 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- JVS Weckström Petteri 11:24:18 12:24:45
Roiha Janne, Heinämäki Jukka, Kauppinen Pasi, Kultalahti Jarko
109. 33 Pilar L-3706 LYS 1 1,01 Avance 245 SG LPS Tammivuori Riikka 12:18:01 12:26:06
Kaisa Peltonen, Päivi Ormio, Iiro Ormio
110. 35 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SGF PP-SS Nivala Iisakki 12:04:15 12:28:01
Ihalainen Lasse, Laakso Seela, Gale Henri, Kinnunen Topi
111. 22 Alma L7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SGV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 12:09:49 12:33:35
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Hakkarainen Aki
112. 98 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SGV APS Koponen Jarmo 11:53:06 12:46:29
Koponen Lea, Laaksonen Jarkko, Markkanen Aatu, Ruponen Tiina
113. 74 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Lepistö Harri 11:40:22 12:47:45
Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Kirijatshenko, Pantsu
Odotetaan 5
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 24 Carina FIN-5033 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SGV JVS Ritokallio Ilkka DNC
Arminen Juha
- 102 FIN-563 FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S-- LPS Kavén Jorma DNC
Kavén Jorma, Kavén Jouni
- 64 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,09 Delphia 28 Phila SG- APS Tast Panu DNF
Pakarinen Timo, Karevaara Marko, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
- 57 Karibal FIN-11128 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 66 --- AKPS Pekonen Samu DNF
Hannula Tero, Välimäki Matti, Kujala Matti-Pekka
- 73 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SGV JVS Mäkinen Eerikki DNC
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin