22.10.2021 2:14:33

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 21 / 22
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 67 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 Avance 24 1,02 S- KVS Åman Risto 01:42:19 01:43:49
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
2. 76 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 01:43:10 01:43:55
Mäkipää Veikko, Edelman Tatu
3. 71 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SV HeiPS Santala Juha 01:41:51 01:45:30
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
4. 70 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 S- LPS Andersson Juha 01:48:06 01:49:36
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
5. 65 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 1,03 S- LPS Kärnä Sampsa 01:53:12 01:55:26
Myyrä Marjukka, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
6. 69 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 Balans 65 0,99 S- APS Painilainen Laura 01:57:39 01:56:53
Painilainen Heidi, Antikainen Harri, Säkkinen Jenna
7. 63 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 1,03 S- APS Heikkilä Kali 01:55:13 01:57:27
Pulli Juhana, Heikkilä Heli
8. 81 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi 01:58:46 01:58:00
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
9. 73 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 S- JVS Routila Johannes 02:04:23 02:03:37
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika
10. 75 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 Finn Express 741 1,03 SV HVS Luomalahti Minna 02:04:55 02:07:09
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Keskiaho Vesa-Matti
11. 78 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 1,01 SF JVS Kautto Ari 02:08:40 02:09:25
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kauppila Markku
12. 72 Rebekka L-12 LYS 1 PF 0,99 S- PP-SS Lappalainen Lasse 02:11:20 02:10:34
Nyman Kristian, Koskela Pirjo, Lappalainen Ulla
13. 82 Joutsikki II 307 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 1,03 PP-SS Salminen Pasi 02:09:42 02:11:56
Nylund Hanne, Makkonen Janne
14. 80 Violetta FIN-8633 LYS 1 Melges 24 0,99 S- SS Mauri Tuominen 02:14:30 02:13:44
Tuominen Juhani, Salmio Risto
15. 66 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 02:10:48 02:13:45
Ojansivu Tiina, Kiviluoto Tiina , Lähde Annika, Tamminen Lasse, Voutilainen Mikko
16. 74 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 Helmsman 23 0,98 S- LPS Saarinen Kalle 02:15:25 02:13:51
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
17. 62 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SV LPS Sorvali Jukka 02:18:18 02:20:32
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Sorvali Paula
18. 60 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 Sunwind 27 1,03 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 02:22:26 02:24:40
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Vesterinen Petri , Vainiomäki Jarkko
19. 61 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,02 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa 02:28:29 02:29:59
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
20. 79 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 Stress -29 1,04 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka 02:30:25 02:33:22
Kalsta Jussi, Kettunen Pekka
21. 64 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 S- PP-SS Vanhanen Jari 02:41:01 02:42:31
Vanhanen Jari, Salo Juho, Kukkonen Janne, Talka Olli
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
- 77 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SV JVS Lehtinen Jukka -- --
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi