18.10.2019 5:27:42

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 28 / 30
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 120 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 01:19:48 01:29:12
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Mikkola Markku
2. 121 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri 01:21:51 01:31:15
Ylitalo Sauli , Skyttä Vesa, Selin Olli
3. 132 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 01:23:27 01:32:51
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
4. 110 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 01:22:58 01:32:57
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Vesamaa Erkki, Ahokas Ville
5. 129 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma 01:24:24 01:33:48
Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Viljakainen Simo
6. 134 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SV HVS Sinivaara Mikko 01:23:55 01:34:28
Karjalainen Antti, Kalojärvi Juha, Liisanantti Harri, Laiho Mikko
7. 135 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki Alvin 01:25:18 01:34:42
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
8. 114 Ellinoora HeiL-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV LPS Rantanen Sami 01:25:58 01:34:46
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari
9. 137 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto 01:25:36 01:36:09
Peippo Paavo , Maristo Hannu , Nousiainen Mauno
10. 123 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari 01:26:54 01:36:18
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas, Kivistö Rainer, Virtanen Veli
11. 116 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SV LPS Nilsson Jesper 01:29:55 01:38:43
Nilsson Harri, Harju Matias, Ollila Tomi, Mäkelä Teemu, Harju Matias
12. 138 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli 01:32:15 01:39:50
Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku
13. 128 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 01:29:26 01:39:59
Granlund Markus, Larva Jussi, Kuusisto Gary, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Seppo
14. 122 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SV JVS Rautiainen Markku 01:30:55 01:40:19
Lehtomäki Heikki, Toivanen Juha-Pekka, Jokela Pekka, Virtanen Valtteri
15. 125 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 01:32:31 01:40:43
Mäkelä Marjo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Bo
16. 113 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari 01:32:00 01:40:48
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
17. 111 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SV JVS Rihto Kimmo 01:31:05 01:41:04
Kivenniemi Antti, Lehto Henri
18. 139 Merelle FIN-2503 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV LPS Unelius Mikko 01:31:24 01:41:23
Vanhanen Jere, Niinimäki Anssi , Sipilä Juha, Lindberg Joni
19. 130 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai 01:34:09 01:43:33
Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Ratia-Kämäri Sari , Pötry Eppu
20. 127 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 SV LPS Koiranen Risto 01:35:46 01:44:34
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
21. 141 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s -V TaPS Rellman Ismo 01:36:37 01:44:49
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha
22. 131 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SV JVS Vartiainen Hannu 01:37:22 01:46:46
Huuskonen Ulla-Maija, Haimi Paavo, Kainulainen Jukka , Eloranta Immo
23. 136 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 01:36:59 01:46:58
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
24. 126 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Mäki Seppo 01:37:48 01:47:12
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
25. 115 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi 01:39:08 01:47:56
Karttunen Christer, Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Hasselhoff Jani, Ojanen Lauri
26. 140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SV LPS Hannu Salo 01:40:38 01:49:26
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo
27. 112 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Nippala Jaakko 01:44:00 01:52:48
Korvenranta Ville, Nippala Antti, Uotila Olli, Alanko Joonas, Sandell Lasse
28. 124 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SV JVS Vekkeli Jari 01:46:35 01:56:34
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Salmenkivi Ari, Partanen Mikko
Odotetaan 2
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 119 Geronimo II FIN- 5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville -- --
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
- 133 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse -- --
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Rautio Tomi, Molmes Henrik