21.7.2019 21:12:48

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
60 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Vesterinen Petri , Vainiomäki Jarkko
61 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
62 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Sorvali Paula
63 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 S- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Heikkilä Heli
64 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- PP-SS Vanhanen Jari
Vanhanen Jari, Salo Juho, Kukkonen Janne, Talka Olli
81 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
82 Joutsikki II 307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlson 29 PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Nylund Hanne, Makkonen Janne
65 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 S- LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Myyrä Marjukka, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
66 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Ojansivu Tiina, Kiviluoto Tiina , Lähde Annika, Tamminen Lasse, Voutilainen Mikko
67 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
79 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 1,04 Stress -29 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka
Kalsta Jussi, Kettunen Pekka
69 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 65 S- APS Painilainen Laura
Painilainen Heidi, Antikainen Harri, Säkkinen Jenna
70 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
71 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SV HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
72 Rebekka L-12 LYS 1 0,99 PF S- PP-SS Lappalainen Lasse
Nyman Kristian, Koskela Pirjo, Lappalainen Ulla
73 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JVS Routila Johannes
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika
74 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 S- LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
75 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 741 SV HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Keskiaho Vesa-Matti
76 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Mäkipää Veikko, Edelman Tatu
77 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
78 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kauppila Markku
80 Violetta FIN-8633 LYS 1 0,99 Melges 24 S- SS Mauri Tuominen
Tuominen Juhani, Salmio Risto