16.10.2019 13:34:49

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
110 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Vesamaa Erkki, Ahokas Ville
111 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Lehto Henri
112 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Nippala Jaakko
Korvenranta Ville, Nippala Antti, Uotila Olli, Alanko Joonas, Sandell Lasse
113 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
114 Ellinoora HeiL-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV LPS Rantanen Sami
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari
115 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Karttunen Christer, Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Hasselhoff Jani, Ojanen Lauri
116 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Harri, Harju Matias, Ollila Tomi, Mäkelä Teemu, Harju Matias
141 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s -V TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha
119 Geronimo II FIN- 5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
120 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Mikkola Markku
121 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ylitalo Sauli , Skyttä Vesa, Selin Olli
122 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SV JVS Rautiainen Markku
Lehtomäki Heikki, Toivanen Juha-Pekka, Jokela Pekka, Virtanen Valtteri
140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SV LPS Hannu Salo
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo
123 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas, Kivistö Rainer, Virtanen Veli
124 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Salmenkivi Ari, Partanen Mikko
125 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Mäkelä Marjo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Bo
139 Merelle FIN-2503 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV LPS Unelius Mikko
Vanhanen Jere, Niinimäki Anssi , Sipilä Juha, Lindberg Joni
126 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Mäki Seppo
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
127 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 SV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
128 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Granlund Markus, Larva Jussi, Kuusisto Gary, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Seppo
129 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Viljakainen Simo
130 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Ratia-Kämäri Sari , Pötry Eppu
131 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Huuskonen Ulla-Maija, Haimi Paavo, Kainulainen Jukka , Eloranta Immo
132 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
133 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Rautio Tomi, Molmes Henrik
134 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Karjalainen Antti, Kalojärvi Juha, Liisanantti Harri, Laiho Mikko
135 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki Alvin
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
136 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
137 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo , Maristo Hannu , Nousiainen Mauno
138 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku