22.10.2021 3:43:12

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari
150 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 1,17 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Mäkiprosi Paula , Pölkki Vesa, Pirinen Jeremias
165 Amoriina L-111 LYS 4 Hanse 375 1,22 -F LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho, Ojanen Laura
151 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 Hanse 341 1,21 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto , Kyläkallio Tuukka , Lares Jukka
152 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SV JVS Silvonen Markku
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri, Ahonen Jukka, Karppinen Kosti
153 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 Wind 328 1,20 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Hillberg Ismo, Varmanen Esa , Kanninen Anne, Varmanen Jukka, Hillberg Iita
154 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 Dehler 34 1,17 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Tormo Kai, Jokinen Timo
155 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic 35 1,28 SV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Lilja Lasse, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Mikko, Elivuo Kari , Lilja Henrik, Lilja Patrik
156 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 4 Millenium 311 1,17 SV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Tolppala Niko, Paajanen Hannu
157 Kummankikaa FIN-19469 LYS 4 Beneteau First 33.7 1,20 SV JVS Hakkarainen Ville
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Salminen Jon
163 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 Dehler 35 CWS 1,19 SV LPS Pesonen Jari
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
159 Malla FIN 9174 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 1,23 SV JVS Pentti Nieminen
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Kiili Petri
158 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami , Kallio Kassu, Lehtinen Pekka, Snickeri Sami, Vilkman Joonas
164 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 X-99 1,25 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
162 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 Swan 36 1,20 SV JVS Porkholm Olli
Porkholm Niko , Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Janne , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Korkeakoski Maarit
161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 First 31.7 1,18 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Saara , Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari , Suni Mikko