20.7.2019 17:39:31

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 17 / 22
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 76 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 09:24:39 09:28:49
Mäkipää Veikko, Edelman Tatu
2. 67 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- KVS Åman Risto 09:21:12 09:29:27
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
3. 71 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SV HeiPS Santala Juha 09:14:56 09:34:58
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
4. 70 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- LPS Andersson Juha 10:20:35 10:28:50
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
5. 65 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 S- LPS Kärnä Sampsa 11:01:06 11:13:21
Myyrä Marjukka, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
6. 69 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 65 S- APS Painilainen Laura 11:22:50 11:18:35
Painilainen Heidi, Antikainen Harri, Säkkinen Jenna
7. 72 Rebekka L-12 LYS 1 0,99 PF S- PP-SS Lappalainen Lasse 11:40:35 11:36:20
Nyman Kristian, Koskela Pirjo, Lappalainen Ulla
8. 63 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 S- APS Heikkilä Kali 11:25:39 11:37:54
Pulli Juhana, Heikkilä Heli
9. 75 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 741 SV HVS Luomalahti Minna 11:26:00 11:38:15
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Keskiaho Vesa-Matti
10. 82 Joutsikki II 307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlson 29 PP-SS Salminen Pasi 11:26:51 11:39:06
Nylund Hanne, Makkonen Janne
11. 62 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV LPS Sorvali Jukka 11:30:23 11:42:38
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Sorvali Paula
12. 74 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 S- LPS Saarinen Kalle 11:53:57 11:45:22
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
13. 78 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SF JVS Kautto Ari 11:51:40 11:55:50
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kauppila Markku
14. 61 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa 12:47:09 12:55:24
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
15. 60 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 12:49:31 13:01:46
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Vesterinen Petri , Vainiomäki Jarkko
16. 66 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 13:29:15 13:45:26
Ojansivu Tiina, Kiviluoto Tiina , Lähde Annika, Tamminen Lasse, Voutilainen Mikko
17. 73 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JVS Routila Johannes 13:51:47 13:47:32
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika
Odotetaan 5
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 64 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- PP-SS Vanhanen Jari -- --
Vanhanen Jari, Salo Juho, Kukkonen Janne, Talka Olli
- 81 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi -- --
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
- 79 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 1,04 Stress -29 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka -- --
Kalsta Jussi, Kettunen Pekka
- 77 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SV JVS Lehtinen Jukka -- --
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
- 80 Violetta FIN-8633 LYS 1 0,99 Melges 24 S- SS Mauri Tuominen -- --
Tuominen Juhani, Salmio Risto