22.10.2021 3:49:33

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Judinsalo
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 153 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 Wind 328 1,20 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 08:12:28 09:22:36
Varmanen Erkki, Hillberg Ismo, Varmanen Esa , Kanninen Anne, Varmanen Jukka, Hillberg Iita
2. 158 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu 08:16:57 09:38:23
Kallio Sami , Kallio Kassu, Lehtinen Pekka, Snickeri Sami, Vilkman Joonas
3. 152 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 1,19 SV JVS Silvonen Markku 08:50:01 09:57:12
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri, Ahonen Jukka, Karppinen Kosti
4. 157 Kummankikaa FIN-19469 LYS 4 Beneteau First 33.7 1,20 SV JVS Hakkarainen Ville 08:50:33 10:00:40
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Salminen Jon
5. 154 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 Dehler 34 1,17 SV HeiPS Laine Esko 09:06:13 10:07:21
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Tormo Kai, Jokinen Timo
6. 164 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 X-99 1,25 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik 08:49:47 10:13:56
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
7. 151 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 Hanse 341 1,21 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku 09:01:26 10:14:27
Kyläkallio Risto , Kyläkallio Tuukka , Lares Jukka
8. 155 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic 35 1,28 SV JVS Lilja Ilkka 08:44:58 10:17:00
Lilja Lasse, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Mikko, Elivuo Kari , Lilja Henrik, Lilja Patrik
9. 159 Malla FIN 9174 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 1,23 SV JVS Pentti Nieminen 09:00:14 10:18:55
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Kiili Petri
10. 156 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 4 Millenium 311 1,17 SV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 09:19:14 10:20:22
Sahiluoto Arvo, Tolppala Niko, Paajanen Hannu
11. 150 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 1,17 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku 09:49:10 10:50:18
Sallinen Petri, Mäkiprosi Paula , Pölkki Vesa, Pirinen Jeremias
12. 161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 First 31.7 1,18 SV JVS Äystö Juha 10:05:23 11:09:34
Tenhunen Saara , Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari , Suni Mikko
13. 163 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 Dehler 35 CWS 1,19 SV LPS Pesonen Jari 10:12:57 11:20:08
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
14. 162 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 Swan 36 1,20 SV JVS Porkholm Olli 10:31:35 11:41:42
Porkholm Niko , Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Janne , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Korkeakoski Maarit
15. 165 Amoriina L-111 LYS 4 Hanse 375 1,22 -F LPS Tommola Hannu 10:59:01 12:14:53
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho, Ojanen Laura