22.10.2021 2:16:35

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Korpilahti
Tulokset 17 / 22
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 76 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 18:05:29 18:13:34
Mäkipää Veikko, Edelman Tatu
2. 71 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 SV HeiPS Santala Juha 17:45:23 18:24:14
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
3. 69 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 Balans 65 0,99 S- APS Painilainen Laura 19:49:38 19:41:23
Painilainen Heidi, Antikainen Harri, Säkkinen Jenna
4. 63 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 1,03 S- APS Heikkilä Kali 19:37:38 20:01:24
Pulli Juhana, Heikkilä Heli
5. 70 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 S- LPS Andersson Juha 19:49:25 20:05:25
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
6. 67 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 Avance 24 1,02 S- KVS Åman Risto 19:53:08 20:09:08
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
7. 74 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 Helmsman 23 0,98 S- LPS Saarinen Kalle 20:27:38 20:10:59
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
8. 65 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 1,03 S- LPS Kärnä Sampsa 19:50:59 20:14:45
Myyrä Marjukka, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
9. 78 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 1,01 SF JVS Kautto Ari 20:09:28 20:17:33
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kauppila Markku
10. 72 Rebekka L-12 LYS 1 PF 0,99 S- PP-SS Lappalainen Lasse 20:37:58 20:29:43
Nyman Kristian, Koskela Pirjo, Lappalainen Ulla
11. 73 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 S- JVS Routila Johannes 21:28:56 21:20:41
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika
12. 61 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,02 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa 21:19:34 21:35:34
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
13. 60 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 Sunwind 27 1,03 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 21:39:41 22:03:27
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Vesterinen Petri , Vainiomäki Jarkko
14. 66 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 21:34:17 22:05:40
Ojansivu Tiina, Kiviluoto Tiina , Lähde Annika, Tamminen Lasse, Voutilainen Mikko
81 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
DSQ 75 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 Finn Express 741 1,03 SV HVS Luomalahti Minna DSQ
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Keskiaho Vesa-Matti
82 Joutsikki II 307 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 1,03 PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Nylund Hanne, Makkonen Janne
Odotetaan 5
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
- 62 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SV LPS Sorvali Jukka DNF
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Sorvali Paula
- 64 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 S- PP-SS Vanhanen Jari DNF
Vanhanen Jari, Salo Juho, Kukkonen Janne, Talka Olli
- 79 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 Stress -29 1,04 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka DNF
Kalsta Jussi, Kettunen Pekka
- 77 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SV JVS Lehtinen Jukka DNC
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
- 80 Violetta FIN-8633 LYS 1 Melges 24 0,99 S- SS Mauri Tuominen DNF
Tuominen Juhani, Salmio Risto