18.11.2019 21:17:54

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 2 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Korpilahti
Tulokset 14 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 96 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki 15:40:10 16:54:21
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Aaltonen Matti, Miia Hietanen
2. 91 Ayar FIN-1918 LYS 2 1,11 J/24 S- JVS Kuisma Johanna 18:34:22 19:55:14
Kuisma Heikki , Lind Jukka
3. 93 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SV JVS Välimäki Harri 19:04:33 20:11:56
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Pekkala Riikka, Niemelä Hannu, Linjama Urpo
4. 104 Albatross L-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SV TePS Nuutinen Pekka 19:00:35 20:14:46
Nuutinen Aarne, Lindqren Kaj, Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari
5. 94 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,08 Delphia 28 Phila S- APS Tast Panu 19:28:08 20:28:35
Pakarinen Timo, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
6. 98 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SV JVS Mäkinen Hannu 19:25:18 20:32:41
Meri Nisula, Ilkka Nisula, Verneri Nisula, Jari Nisula
7. 100 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,09 SK 22 S- HeiPS Peltonen Juha 19:31:40 20:39:03
Könönen Rainer, Pulkka Tuomas
8. 90 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV LPS Seesvaara Pentti 19:36:11 20:43:34
Hannola Esa, Hahlomaa Tauno, Krohn Thomas, Streng Pekka
9. 99 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SV JVS Nieminen Jouko 20:05:33 21:06:00
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
10. 105 Maria L-4595 LYS 2 1,07 Maxi Fenix Dinette SGV KVS Vuori Ykä 20:50:03 21:43:26
Lindholm Harri, Hiljansuo Kata, Vuori Tytti, Vuori Veetu
11. 102 Sportina FIN-11413 LYS 2 1,08 Sportina 25 S- APS Raitola Pasi 20:49:53 21:50:20
Raitola Mika, Raitola Heikki
12. 95 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 2 1,09 NF30 -V JVS Mäntynen Marko 20:58:42 22:06:05
Mäntynen Eric, Ahven Helle, Ahven Heidi, Veskimeister Andres
13. 101 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV TePS Laukkanen Juha 21:16:53 22:24:16
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas, Pajunen Joonas
DSQ 97 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 1,11 Comfort 32 SV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko DSQ
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 103 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SV VaVe Lepistö Harri DNF
Pantsu Juha, Ruusuvirta Tero