19.7.2019 22:30:29

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Korpilahti
Tulokset 27 / 30
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 121 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri 17:24:28 19:04:41
Ylitalo Sauli , Skyttä Vesa, Selin Olli
2. 120 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki 17:31:24 19:11:37
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Mikkola Markku
3. 125 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka 17:52:35 19:20:01
Mäkelä Marjo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Bo
4. 110 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SV KVS Kasurinen Kalle 17:33:47 19:20:13
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Vesamaa Erkki, Ahokas Ville
5. 138 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli 18:02:11 19:23:03
Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku
6. 137 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto 17:32:06 19:24:39
Peippo Paavo , Maristo Hannu , Nousiainen Mauno
7. 114 Ellinoora HeiL-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV LPS Rantanen Sami 17:51:42 19:25:35
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari
8. 132 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SV LPS Heiskanen Pertti 17:47:34 19:27:47
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
9. 123 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari 17:49:28 19:29:41
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas, Kivistö Rainer, Virtanen Veli
10. 113 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari 17:58:21 19:32:14
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
11. 135 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki Alvin 17:59:51 19:40:04
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
12. 129 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma 18:01:23 19:41:36
Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Viljakainen Simo
13. 141 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s -V TaPS Rellman Ismo 18:19:51 19:47:17
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha
14. 136 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo 18:02:33 19:48:59
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
15. 133 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse 18:19:36 19:53:29
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Rautio Tomi, Molmes Henrik
16. 128 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV LPS Heikkilä Pasi 18:01:09 19:53:42
Granlund Markus, Larva Jussi, Kuusisto Gary, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Seppo
17. 119 Geronimo II FIN- 5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville 18:21:12 19:55:05
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
18. 115 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi 18:25:20 19:59:13
Karttunen Christer, Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Hasselhoff Jani, Ojanen Lauri
19. 122 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SV JVS Rautiainen Markku 18:19:13 19:59:26
Lehtomäki Heikki, Toivanen Juha-Pekka, Jokela Pekka, Virtanen Valtteri
20. 130 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai 18:20:51 20:01:04
Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Ratia-Kämäri Sari , Pötry Eppu
21. 112 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Nippala Jaakko 18:31:38 20:05:31
Korvenranta Ville, Nippala Antti, Uotila Olli, Alanko Joonas, Sandell Lasse
22. 127 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 SV LPS Koiranen Risto 18:31:47 20:05:40
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
23. 111 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SV JVS Rihto Kimmo 18:23:10 20:09:36
Kivenniemi Antti, Lehto Henri
24. 124 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SV JVS Vekkeli Jari 18:30:27 20:16:53
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Salmenkivi Ari, Partanen Mikko
25. 139 Merelle FIN-2503 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV LPS Unelius Mikko 18:31:22 20:17:48
Vanhanen Jere, Niinimäki Anssi , Sipilä Juha, Lindberg Joni
26. 131 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SV JVS Vartiainen Hannu 18:49:59 20:30:12
Huuskonen Ulla-Maija, Haimi Paavo, Kainulainen Jukka , Eloranta Immo
27. 134 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SV HVS Sinivaara Mikko 18:45:31 20:38:04
Karjalainen Antti, Kalojärvi Juha, Liisanantti Harri, Laiho Mikko
Odotetaan 3
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
- 116 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SV LPS Nilsson Jesper DNF
Nilsson Harri, Harju Matias, Ollila Tomi, Mäkelä Teemu, Harju Matias
- 140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SV LPS Hannu Salo DNF
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo
- 126 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Mäki Seppo DNF
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari