13.11.2019 22:16:44

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Maali: Korpilahti
Tulokset 15 / 15
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika LYS-aika
1. 153 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,20 Wind 328 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko 14:13:33 16:29:33
Varmanen Erkki, Hillberg Ismo, Varmanen Esa , Kanninen Anne, Varmanen Jukka, Hillberg Iita
2. 158 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu 13:57:49 16:35:45
Kallio Sami , Kallio Kassu, Lehtinen Pekka, Snickeri Sami, Vilkman Joonas
3. 157 Kummankikaa FIN-19469 LYS 4 1,20 Beneteau First 33.7 SV JVS Hakkarainen Ville 17:02:25 19:18:25
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Salminen Jon
4. 154 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko 17:22:45 19:21:19
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Tormo Kai, Jokinen Timo
5. 161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha 17:20:55 19:25:23
Tenhunen Saara , Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari , Suni Mikko
6. 156 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 4 1,17 Millenium 311 SV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti 17:46:24 19:44:58
Sahiluoto Arvo, Tolppala Niko, Paajanen Hannu
7. 150 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku 17:47:40 19:46:14
Sallinen Petri, Mäkiprosi Paula , Pölkki Vesa, Pirinen Jeremias
8. 164 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik 17:03:57 19:47:09
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
9. 163 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 1,19 Dehler 35 CWS SV LPS Pesonen Jari 17:49:46 20:00:03
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
10. 155 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SV JVS Lilja Ilkka 17:03:43 20:02:13
Lilja Lasse, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Mikko, Elivuo Kari , Lilja Henrik, Lilja Patrik
11. 152 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SV JVS Silvonen Markku 17:53:19 20:03:36
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri, Ahonen Jukka, Karppinen Kosti
12. 151 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku 17:48:45 20:10:22
Kyläkallio Risto , Kyläkallio Tuukka , Lares Jukka
13. 162 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SV JVS Porkholm Olli 18:46:02 21:02:02
Porkholm Niko , Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Janne , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Korkeakoski Maarit
159 Malla FIN 9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SV JVS Pentti Nieminen
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Kiili Petri
165 Amoriina L-111 LYS 4 1,22 Hanse 375 -F LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho, Ojanen Laura