22.10.2021 3:41:46

Lähtölista, reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi FinR LYS SGV Seura Kippari
Carolina FIN 29 Retkiluokka Havsörn saaristoristeilijä 0,0000 0,00 JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Ylönen Anu, Ylönen Hannu
10 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning Lightning 0,0000 0,00 JVS Salminen Samppa J
Riepponen Marko, Anttilainen Sami
15 Picadero FIN-738 Express Albin Express 0,0000 1,12 S- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Luomaniemi Sampsa
20 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV JVS Niemi Reijo
Castren Jonne , Väätäinen Sami
21 FEstivo FIN-8466 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV LPS Jaro Samppa
Jaro Anne, Jaro Teemu, Jaro Tommi, Jaro Tuomas
22 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Niemelä Aleksi , Niemelä Iiro
23 Mariet FIN-2002 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,07 SF KVS Katajapuu Erkki
Katajapuu Niina, Truhponen Kasper, Truhponen Oskar, Bärlund Esa,
24 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV APS Koponen Jarmo
Seesvaara Marita, Markkanen Jukka, Markkanen Aatu
25 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Vallius Valltteri
26 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 Finn Express 83 0,0000 1,08 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Mattila Olli , Vataja Esa , Vataja Joonas
30 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-877 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Kukkonen Pertti, Toppila Mikko
31 Avalon FIN-789 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- HeiPS Kasnio Kari
Suomi Tatu, Juusti Matti
32 Dino FIN-314 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- KVS Vaara Santeri
Jari Vaara, Markus Vaara
33 Filippa FIN-823 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- TPS Blomberg Niko
Ruuti Pekka, Pekkala Pasi, Virtala Ville
34 Iina L-458 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle
Vihijärvi Jaakko, Nieminen Joni, Hälinen Henri
35 Isola FIN-176 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Nieminen Tommi, Partanen Veli-Pekka
36 Itella Logistics FIN-899 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- LPS Boman Juhani
Boman Mikko, Saarinen Timo, Salo Juhani
37 Jias FIN-563 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- LPS Kavén Jorma
Jouni Kavén, Pyry Halme, Antti Lahdenne
38 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Rahkonen Vesa, Rahkonen Erkki
39 Kimau FIN-790 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- EPS Ståhlberg Kari
Tavi Tuukka, Turunen Matti, Turunen Mikko
40 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- LNS Yrjölä Mikko Spin. 847
Aki Laine, Jukka Yrjölä
41 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Rinne Laura, Kujansuu Toni, Lindsterm Jaakko
42 Minna FIN-765 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
43 Päivänsäde FIN-552 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- TP Leppänen Mari
Hassinen Tarja, Tapanila Anna
44 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- N Koivula Arto
Vuorimaa Saara, Okkonen Aurora, Nurmi Pekka
45 Plevna FIN-814 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- TaPS Viljanen Henry
Rajala Henna, Lähteenkorva Otto
46 Pulex FIN-661 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- KaPu Rautio Jukka
Juola Raimo, Santahoma Heikki
47 Saudi L-81 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- LPS Salo Laura
Piipponen Antti, Viitasalo Ulla, Kiilholma Heikki
48 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Koho Mikko
Jukka Saarikorpi, Heikki Koho, Lehto-Oksa Juha
49 Viuhu FIN-443 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Lukkariniemi Timo, Oksanen Jarkko
50 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JVS Weckström Petteri Spinn L895
Roiha Janne, Heinämäki Jukka, Kotisaari Jaakko, Kauppinen Pasi
51 Päivi L-690 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Suomalainen Olli, Mononen Jukka
52 Hempukka L-718 H-vene H-vene 0,0000 1,08 S- Lepistö Veli-Matti Spin 955
Lindeman Mari, Lappalainen Antti, Åhlman Tuulia
60 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 Sunwind 27 0,0000 1,03 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Vesterinen Petri , Vainiomäki Jarkko
61 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 Finn 26 0,0000 1,02 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
62 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 Finn 26 0,0000 1,03 SV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Sorvali Paula
63 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 0,0000 1,03 S- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Heikkilä Heli
64 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 Avance 245 0,0000 1,02 S- PP-SS Vanhanen Jari
Vanhanen Jari, Salo Juho, Kukkonen Janne, Talka Olli
65 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 0,0000 1,03 S- LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Myyrä Marjukka, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
66 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 0,0000 1,04 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Ojansivu Tiina, Kiviluoto Tiina , Lähde Annika, Tamminen Lasse, Voutilainen Mikko
67 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 Avance 24 0,0000 1,02 S- KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
69 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 Balans 65 0,0000 0,99 S- APS Painilainen Laura
Painilainen Heidi, Antikainen Harri, Säkkinen Jenna
70 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 0,0000 1,02 S- LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
71 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 0,0000 1,05 SV HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
72 Rebekka L-12 LYS 1 PF 0,0000 0,99 S- PP-SS Lappalainen Lasse
Nyman Kristian, Koskela Pirjo, Lappalainen Ulla
73 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,0000 0,99 S- JVS Routila Johannes
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika
74 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 Helmsman 23 0,0000 0,98 S- LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
75 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 Finn Express 741 0,0000 1,03 SV HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Keskiaho Vesa-Matti
76 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 0,0000 1,01 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Mäkipää Veikko, Edelman Tatu
77 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 0,0000 1,04 SV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
78 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 0,0000 1,01 SF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kauppila Markku
79 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 Stress -29 0,0000 1,04 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka
Kalsta Jussi, Kettunen Pekka
80 Violetta FIN-8633 LYS 1 Melges 24 0,0000 0,99 S- SS Mauri Tuominen
Tuominen Juhani, Salmio Risto
81 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,0000 0,99 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
82 Joutsikki II 307 LYS 1 Ohlson 29 0,0000 1,03 PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Nylund Hanne, Makkonen Janne
90 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 Targa 101 0,0000 1,09 SV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Hahlomaa Tauno, Krohn Thomas, Streng Pekka
91 Ayar FIN-1918 LYS 2 J/24 0,0000 1,11 S- JVS Kuisma Johanna
Kuisma Heikki , Lind Jukka
93 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 Jon 30 0,0000 1,09 SV JVS Välimäki Harri
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Pekkala Riikka, Niemelä Hannu, Linjama Urpo
94 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 Delphia 28 Phila 0,0000 1,08 S- APS Tast Panu
Pakarinen Timo, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
95 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 2 NF30 0,0000 1,09 -V JVS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Eric, Ahven Helle, Ahven Heidi, Veskimeister Andres
96 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 Hydro 0,0000 1,10 SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Aaltonen Matti, Miia Hietanen
97 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 Comfort 32 0,0000 1,11 SV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
98 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 0,0000 1,09 SV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Meri Nisula, Ilkka Nisula, Verneri Nisula, Jari Nisula
99 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 Botnia 6 0,0000 1,08 SV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
100 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 SK 22 0,0000 1,09 S- HeiPS Peltonen Juha
Könönen Rainer, Pulkka Tuomas
101 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 Targa 101 0,0000 1,09 SV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas, Pajunen Joonas
102 Sportina FIN-11413 LYS 2 Sportina 25 0,0000 1,08 S- APS Raitola Pasi
Raitola Mika, Raitola Heikki
103 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 Sunwind 311 0,0000 1,09 SV VaVe Lepistö Harri
Pantsu Juha, Ruusuvirta Tero
104 Albatross L-1364 LYS 2 Targa 96 0,0000 1,10 SV TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Lindqren Kaj, Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari
105 Maria L-4595 LYS 2 Maxi Fenix Dinette 0,0000 1,07 SGV KVS Vuori Ykä
Lindholm Harri, Hiljansuo Kata, Vuori Tytti, Vuori Veetu
110 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 Maestro 31 RC 0,0000 1,15 SV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Vesamaa Erkki, Ahokas Ville
111 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 Avance 33 0,0000 1,15 SV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Lehto Henri
112 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) 0,0000 1,13 SV PP-SS Nippala Jaakko
Korvenranta Ville, Nippala Antti, Uotila Olli, Alanko Joonas, Sandell Lasse
113 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 Dufour 325 0,0000 1,13 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
114 Ellinoora HeiL-4091 LYS 3 H-323 0,0000 1,13 SV LPS Rantanen Sami
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari
115 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 Elan 33 0,0000 1,13 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Karttunen Christer, Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Hasselhoff Jani, Ojanen Lauri
116 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 Maestro 31C 0,0000 1,13 SV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Harri, Harju Matias, Ollila Tomi, Mäkelä Teemu, Harju Matias
117 ExSari 11 Express Albin Express 0,0000 1,12 S- JVS Leskinen Harri
Leskinen Anja , Pälvimäki Anitta, Pälvimäki Lasse
119 Geronimo II FIN- 5176 LYS 3 Inferno 28 0,0000 1,13 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
120 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 Inferno 29 0,0000 1,14 SV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Mikkola Markku
121 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 Inferno 29 0,0000 1,14 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ylitalo Sauli , Skyttä Vesa, Selin Olli
122 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 Guy 33 0,0000 1,14 SV JVS Rautiainen Markku
Lehtomäki Heikki, Toivanen Juha-Pekka, Jokela Pekka, Virtanen Valtteri
123 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 Inferno 29 0,0000 1,14 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas, Kivistö Rainer, Virtanen Veli
124 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 Bavaria 32 0,0000 1,15 SV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Salmenkivi Ari, Partanen Mikko
125 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 Artina 29 0,0000 1,12 SV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Mäkelä Marjo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Bo
126 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 Inferno 29 0,0000 1,14 SV LPS Mäki Seppo
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
127 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 Millenium 311 0,0000 1,13 SV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
128 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 Inferno 31 0,0000 1,16 SV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Granlund Markus, Larva Jussi, Kuusisto Gary, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Seppo
129 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 X-79 0,0000 1,14 S- LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Viljakainen Simo
130 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 Dehler 38C 0,0000 1,14 SV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Ratia-Kämäri Sari , Pötry Eppu
131 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 Nauticat 340rs 0,0000 1,14 SV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Huuskonen Ulla-Maija, Haimi Paavo, Kainulainen Jukka , Eloranta Immo
132 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 Sunwind 30 0,0000 1,14 SV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
133 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 Inferno 26 0,0000 1,13 S- HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Rautio Tomi, Molmes Henrik
134 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 Maestro 35 0,0000 1,16 SV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Karjalainen Antti, Kalojärvi Juha, Liisanantti Harri, Laiho Mikko
135 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 X-79 0,0000 1,14 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki Alvin
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
136 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 Siesta 32 0,0000 1,15 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
137 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 Millenium 311 0,0000 1,16 SV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo , Maristo Hannu , Nousiainen Mauno
138 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 Albin Express 0,0000 1,11 SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku
139 Merelle FIN-2503 LYS 3 Siesta 32 0,0000 1,15 SV LPS Unelius Mikko
Vanhanen Jere, Niinimäki Anssi , Sipilä Juha, Lindberg Joni
140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 H-35 0,0000 1,13 SV LPS Hannu Salo
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo
141 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 Beneteau First 305s 0,0000 1,12 -V TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha
150 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 Still 900 0,0000 1,17 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Mäkiprosi Paula , Pölkki Vesa, Pirinen Jeremias
151 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 Hanse 341 0,0000 1,21 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto , Kyläkallio Tuukka , Lares Jukka
152 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 Finngulf 33 (mod) 0,0000 1,19 SV JVS Silvonen Markku
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri, Ahonen Jukka, Karppinen Kosti
153 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 Wind 328 0,0000 1,20 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Hillberg Ismo, Varmanen Esa , Kanninen Anne, Varmanen Jukka, Hillberg Iita
154 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 Dehler 34 0,0000 1,17 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Tormo Kai, Jokinen Timo
155 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 Dynamic 35 0,0000 1,28 SV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Lilja Lasse, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Mikko, Elivuo Kari , Lilja Henrik, Lilja Patrik
156 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 4 Millenium 311 0,0000 1,17 SV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Tolppala Niko, Paajanen Hannu
157 Kummankikaa FIN-19469 LYS 4 Beneteau First 33.7 0,0000 1,20 SV JVS Hakkarainen Ville
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Salminen Jon
158 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 X-332 0,0000 1,24 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami , Kallio Kassu, Lehtinen Pekka, Snickeri Sami, Vilkman Joonas
159 Malla FIN 9174 LYS 4 Finngulf 335 0,0000 1,23 SV JVS Pentti Nieminen
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Kiili Petri
161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 First 31.7 0,0000 1,18 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Saara , Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari , Suni Mikko
162 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 Swan 36 0,0000 1,20 SV JVS Porkholm Olli
Porkholm Niko , Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Janne , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Korkeakoski Maarit
163 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 Dehler 35 CWS 0,0000 1,19 SV LPS Pesonen Jari
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
164 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 X-99 0,0000 1,25 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
165 Amoriina L-111 LYS 4 Hanse 375 0,0000 1,22 -F LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho, Ojanen Laura
170 Afrodite FIN-5387 Retkiluokka Sunwind 27 0,0000 1,03 SV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Hiltunen Risto
171 Arwen FIN-10029 Retkiluokka Jeanneau Sun 2000 0,0000 1,00 S- TePS Kangas Sakari
Kangas Petteri
172 Habanera FIN-9867 Retkiluokka Laurin Havskryssare 29 0,0000 1,03 S- JVS Ylönen Hannu
Ylönen Anu , Lahti Juha, Kiviniemi Ulla
173 Pelagia FIN-6933 Retkiluokka Lohi 34 0,0000 0,00 SF JVS Leinonen Seppo
Leinonen Soile, Marola Juha, Juntunen Lassi
180 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet Over 33 0,0000 1,47 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Halmesuo Jari Honkavaara Pekka, Ruusunen Teemu Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi Heinonen Kim, Rinkinen Mikko Ryymin Mikko, Lehtinen Harri Lehtinen Aaro, Hillberg Petri
181 Cosmic Ray Z-4 Urheiluveneet E-Scow 0,0000 1,45 S- TPS Liuksila Juho
Koivisto Aleksi, Laaksonen Heikki
183 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet E-Scow 0,0000 1,45 S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Harka Henri, Koivunen Tuomas
184 Pii FIN-11 Urheiluveneet E-Scow 0,0000 1,45 S- Vene-71 Tikka Kare
Saarijoki Jaska, Nurmela Juha , Leorini Luca
185 Tigru FIN 10738 Urheiluveneet Flying Tiger 10m 0,0000 1,37 S- JVS Siik Olli
Lind Jorma , Rainamo Markku , Lötjönen Hannu, Kinos Jukka, Puukko Pekka , Mansikkamäki Pentti
186 Banneriina FIN 5468 Urheiluveneet Banner 23 Racer 0,0000 1,21 S- LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie
187 D FIN-10398 Urheiluveneet Henderson 30 0,0000 1,36 S- DMSK Ruokolahti Vicke
Othman Roger, Varjovaara Mia, Otso, Vanamo Iiro, Tanhuanpää Harri, Juho Lemminkäinen
188 Vilkas FIN 10554 Urheiluveneet Skippi 650 0,0000 1,17 S- TPS Anna Henderson
Hiipakka Petri, Kästli Daniel
190 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka Farrier F-31 0,0000 0,00 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Vanhala Jorma, Toikkanen Mikko
191 Miranda FIN-11286 Avoin luokka Vita Nova 402 0,0000 0,00 -- VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Kohonen Mikko, Oikonen Eero
192 Pohjantähti FIN-88 M Avoin luokka Fleuret trimaraani 0,0000 0,00 -- JVS Paatola Pentti
Paatola Matti, Paatola Tapani
193 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka Corsair 28CC 0,0000 0,00 -- BSS Palva Tapio
Nordström Kari, Juhonen Roope
194 Blues 5503 Avoin luokka Dufour Arpege 30 0,0000 0,00 -- HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Pohjankoski Joonas, Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Antti
195 Blue Star FIN-1 Avoin luokka Austr. 18ft skiff 0,0000 0,00 EMK Laurila Tuomas
Hamström Jari, Salonen Antti