20.7.2019 17:43:22

Lähtölista, reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
Carolina FIN 29 Retkiluokka 0,00 Havsörn saaristoristeilijä JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Ylönen Anu, Ylönen Hannu
10 Nikea FIN-14364 Lightning 0,00 Lightning JVS Salminen Samppa J
Riepponen Marko, Anttilainen Sami
15 Picadero FIN-738 Express 1,12 Albin Express S- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Luomaniemi Sampsa
20 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express SV JVS Niemi Reijo
Castren Jonne , Väätäinen Sami
21 FEstivo FIN-8466 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Jaro Samppa
Jaro Anne, Jaro Teemu, Jaro Tommi, Jaro Tuomas
22 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Niemelä Aleksi , Niemelä Iiro
23 Mariet FIN-2002 Finn Express 83 1,07 Finn Express 83 SF KVS Katajapuu Erkki
Katajapuu Niina, Truhponen Kasper, Truhponen Oskar, Bärlund Esa,
24 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Koponen Jarmo
Seesvaara Marita, Markkanen Jukka, Markkanen Aatu
25 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Vallius Valltteri
26 Sea Cloud FIN-2585 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Anttila Juha
Mattila Pertti, Mattila Olli , Vataja Esa , Vataja Joonas
30 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-877 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Salonen Jaakko
Kukkonen Pertti, Toppila Mikko
31 Avalon FIN-789 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HeiPS Kasnio Kari
Suomi Tatu, Juusti Matti
32 Dino FIN-314 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KVS Vaara Santeri
Jari Vaara, Markus Vaara
33 Filippa FIN-823 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TPS Blomberg Niko
Ruuti Pekka, Pekkala Pasi, Virtala Ville
34 Iina L-458 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle
Vihijärvi Jaakko, Nieminen Joni, Hälinen Henri
35 Isola FIN-176 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Nieminen Niko-Mikko
Nieminen Tommi, Partanen Veli-Pekka
36 Itella Logistics FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Boman Juhani
Boman Mikko, Saarinen Timo, Salo Juhani
37 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Kavén Jorma
Jouni Kavén, Pyry Halme, Antti Lahdenne
38 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Rahkonen Vesa, Rahkonen Erkki
39 Kimau FIN-790 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- EPS Ståhlberg Kari
Tavi Tuukka, Turunen Matti, Turunen Mikko
40 Lady Express FIN-357 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LNS Yrjölä Mikko Spin. 847
Aki Laine, Jukka Yrjölä
41 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Rinne Laura, Kujansuu Toni, Lindsterm Jaakko
42 Minna FIN-765 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
43 Päivänsäde FIN-552 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TP Leppänen Mari
Hassinen Tarja, Tapanila Anna
44 Panta Rei FIN-736 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- N Koivula Arto
Vuorimaa Saara, Okkonen Aurora, Nurmi Pekka
45 Plevna FIN-814 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TaPS Viljanen Henry
Rajala Henna, Lähteenkorva Otto
46 Pulex FIN-661 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KaPu Rautio Jukka
Juola Raimo, Santahoma Heikki
47 Saudi L-81 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Salo Laura
Piipponen Antti, Viitasalo Ulla, Kiilholma Heikki
48 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Jukka Saarikorpi, Heikki Koho, Lehto-Oksa Juha
49 Viuhu FIN-443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka
Lukkariniemi Timo, Oksanen Jarkko
50 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Weckström Petteri Spinn L895
Roiha Janne, Heinämäki Jukka, Kotisaari Jaakko, Kauppinen Pasi
51 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vilppala Heikki
Suomalainen Olli, Mononen Jukka
52 Hempukka L-718 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- Lepistö Veli-Matti Spin 955
Lindeman Mari, Lappalainen Antti, Åhlman Tuulia
60 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville , Vesterinen Petri , Vainiomäki Jarkko
61 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
62 Bongo L-2375 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Knuuttila Jani, Sorvali Paula
63 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,03 First 235 S- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Heikkilä Heli
64 Heimari FIN-4033 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- PP-SS Vanhanen Jari
Vanhanen Jari, Salo Juho, Kukkonen Janne, Talka Olli
65 Juliaana FIN-2734 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 74 S- LPS Kärnä Sampsa
Myyrä Marjukka, Ristkari Samu, Hinkka Atte
66 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Ojansivu Tiina, Kiviluoto Tiina , Lähde Annika, Tamminen Lasse, Voutilainen Mikko
67 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
69 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 65 S- APS Painilainen Laura
Painilainen Heidi, Antikainen Harri, Säkkinen Jenna
70 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- LPS Andersson Juha
Petri Vuorjoki (HSK), Jalmari Kauhanen, Teemu Peltomaa, Jaakko Andersson
71 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 SV HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
72 Rebekka L-12 LYS 1 0,99 PF S- PP-SS Lappalainen Lasse
Nyman Kristian, Koskela Pirjo, Lappalainen Ulla
73 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JVS Routila Johannes
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Suomela Miika
74 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 S- LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
75 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 741 SV HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Keskiaho Vesa-Matti
76 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Mäkipää Veikko, Edelman Tatu
77 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SV JVS Lehtinen Jukka
Uotila Riitta, Lehtinen Anssi
78 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kauppila Markku
79 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 1,04 Stress -29 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka
Kalsta Jussi, Kettunen Pekka
80 Violetta FIN-8633 LYS 1 0,99 Melges 24 S- SS Mauri Tuominen
Tuominen Juhani, Salmio Risto
81 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
82 Joutsikki II 307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlson 29 PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Nylund Hanne, Makkonen Janne
90 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Hahlomaa Tauno, Krohn Thomas, Streng Pekka
91 Ayar FIN-1918 LYS 2 1,11 J/24 S- JVS Kuisma Johanna
Kuisma Heikki , Lind Jukka
93 Claudia FIN-960 LYS 2 1,09 Jon 30 SV JVS Välimäki Harri
Välimäki Sari, Kurten Joachim, Pekkala Riikka, Niemelä Hannu, Linjama Urpo
94 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,08 Delphia 28 Phila S- APS Tast Panu
Pakarinen Timo, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki
95 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 2 1,09 NF30 -V JVS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Eric, Ahven Helle, Ahven Heidi, Veskimeister Andres
96 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Vesa Kukkonen, Janina Kukkonen, Jukka Hietanen, Aaltonen Matti, Miia Hietanen
97 Madeleine L-7640 LYS 2 1,11 Comfort 32 SV JVS Hinkkanen Jarkko
Hinkkanen Petteri, Vihavainen Jukka, Hietarinne Juuso
98 Meritte FIN-6063 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SV JVS Mäkinen Hannu
Meri Nisula, Ilkka Nisula, Verneri Nisula, Jari Nisula
99 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Jukka Nieminen, Mikko Nieminen
100 Roxmary FIN-144 LYS 2 1,09 SK 22 S- HeiPS Peltonen Juha
Könönen Rainer, Pulkka Tuomas
101 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Järvinen Tuomas, Pajunen Joonas
102 Sportina FIN-11413 LYS 2 1,08 Sportina 25 S- APS Raitola Pasi
Raitola Mika, Raitola Heikki
103 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SV VaVe Lepistö Harri
Pantsu Juha, Ruusuvirta Tero
104 Albatross L-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SV TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Lindqren Kaj, Hyvönen Sami, Laukkanen Jari
105 Maria L-4595 LYS 2 1,07 Maxi Fenix Dinette SGV KVS Vuori Ykä
Lindholm Harri, Hiljansuo Kata, Vuori Tytti, Vuori Veetu
110 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SV KVS Kasurinen Kalle
Pälvimäki Janne, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Vesamaa Erkki, Ahokas Ville
111 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Lehto Henri
112 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Nippala Jaakko
Korvenranta Ville, Nippala Antti, Uotila Olli, Alanko Joonas, Sandell Lasse
113 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Anna Kiiski, Pirkko Kiiski, Jarmo Toivanen, Jukka Hyytiä
114 Ellinoora HeiL-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV LPS Rantanen Sami
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari
115 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Karttunen Christer, Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Hasselhoff Jani, Ojanen Lauri
116 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Harri, Harju Matias, Ollila Tomi, Mäkelä Teemu, Harju Matias
117 ExSari 11 Express 1,12 Albin Express S- JVS Leskinen Harri
Leskinen Anja , Pälvimäki Anitta, Pälvimäki Lasse
119 Geronimo II FIN- 5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hyvärinen Ville
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hautamäki Jarno
120 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Lindström Riikka, Mikkola Markku
121 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ylitalo Sauli , Skyttä Vesa, Selin Olli
122 Kihu FIN-1578 LYS 3 1,14 Guy 33 SV JVS Rautiainen Markku
Lehtomäki Heikki, Toivanen Juha-Pekka, Jokela Pekka, Virtanen Valtteri
123 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas, Kivistö Rainer, Virtanen Veli
124 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Salmenkivi Ari, Partanen Mikko
125 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Mäkelä Marjo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Bo
126 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Mäki Seppo
Heikki Pekonen, Aimo Viitasaari
127 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 SV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
128 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Granlund Markus, Larva Jussi, Kuusisto Gary, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Seppo
129 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Wirtanen Jan, Viljakainen Simo
130 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,14 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Kai, Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Ratia-Kämäri Sari , Pötry Eppu
131 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Huuskonen Ulla-Maija, Haimi Paavo, Kainulainen Jukka , Eloranta Immo
132 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri , Koski Juho, Laisi Pekka, Kaijanen Sami
133 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Vuori Tanja, Rautio Tomi, Molmes Henrik
134 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Karjalainen Antti, Kalojärvi Juha, Liisanantti Harri, Laiho Mikko
135 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki Alvin
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
136 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Laakso Tommi
137 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo , Maristo Hannu , Nousiainen Mauno
138 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku
139 Merelle FIN-2503 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV LPS Unelius Mikko
Vanhanen Jere, Niinimäki Anssi , Sipilä Juha, Lindberg Joni
140 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SV LPS Hannu Salo
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo
141 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s -V TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha
150 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Mäkiprosi Paula , Pölkki Vesa, Pirinen Jeremias
151 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto , Kyläkallio Tuukka , Lares Jukka
152 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SV JVS Silvonen Markku
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri, Ahonen Jukka, Karppinen Kosti
153 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,20 Wind 328 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Hillberg Ismo, Varmanen Esa , Kanninen Anne, Varmanen Jukka, Hillberg Iita
154 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Tormo Kai, Jokinen Timo
155 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Lilja Lasse, Lilja Ilari, Puhalainen Mikko, Elivuo Kari , Lilja Henrik, Lilja Patrik
156 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 4 1,17 Millenium 311 SV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Tolppala Niko, Paajanen Hannu
157 Kummankikaa FIN-19469 LYS 4 1,20 Beneteau First 33.7 SV JVS Hakkarainen Ville
Väänänen Vesa, Hartikainen Jorma , Ruosteinen Mixu, Salminen Jon
158 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami , Kallio Kassu, Lehtinen Pekka, Snickeri Sami, Vilkman Joonas
159 Malla FIN 9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SV JVS Pentti Nieminen
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Kosloff Lauri, Kiili Petri
161 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Saara , Tenhunen Asmo, Honkala Sini, Jokinen Ari , Suni Mikko
162 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SV JVS Porkholm Olli
Porkholm Niko , Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Janne , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Korkeakoski Maarit
163 Lounatuuli 2 FIN-9698 LYS 4 1,19 Dehler 35 CWS SV LPS Pesonen Jari
Eemil Pesonen, Axel Orjala, Juha Orjala
164 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
165 Amoriina L-111 LYS 4 1,22 Hanse 375 -F LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho, Ojanen Laura
170 Afrodite FIN-5387 Retkiluokka 1,03 Sunwind 27 SV JVS Hiltunen Ari
Hiltunen Sirkka, Hiltunen Risto
171 Arwen FIN-10029 Retkiluokka 1,00 Jeanneau Sun 2000 S- TePS Kangas Sakari
Kangas Petteri
172 Habanera FIN-9867 Retkiluokka 1,03 Laurin Havskryssare 29 S- JVS Ylönen Hannu
Ylönen Anu , Lahti Juha, Kiviniemi Ulla
173 Pelagia FIN-6933 Retkiluokka 0,00 Lohi 34 SF JVS Leinonen Seppo
Leinonen Soile, Marola Juha, Juntunen Lassi
180 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Halmesuo Jari Honkavaara Pekka, Ruusunen Teemu Lyden Anssi, Alitalo Tomi Heinonen Kim, Rinkinen Mikko Ryymin Mikko, Lehtinen Harri Lehtinen Aaro, Hillberg Petri
181 Cosmic Ray Z-4 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Liuksila Juho
Koivisto Aleksi, Laaksonen Heikki
183 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Harka Henri, Koivunen Tuomas
184 Pii FIN-11 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- Vene-71 Tikka Kare
Saarijoki Jaska, Nurmela Juha , Leorini Luca
185 Tigru FIN 10738 Urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10m S- JVS Siik Olli
Lind Jorma , Rainamo Markku , Lötjönen Hannu, Kinos Jukka, Puukko Pekka , Mansikkamäki Pentti
186 Banneriina FIN 5468 Urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer S- LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Eetu Mäkelä, Pasi Virintie, Visa Virintie
187 D FIN-10398 Urheiluveneet 1,36 Henderson 30 S- DMSK Ruokolahti Vicke
Othman Roger, Varjovaara Mia, Otso, Vanamo Iiro, Tanhuanpää Harri, Juho Lemminkäinen
188 Vilkas FIN 10554 Urheiluveneet 1,17 Skippi 650 S- TPS Anna Henderson
Hiipakka Petri, Kästli Daniel
190 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Vanhala Jorma, Toikkanen Mikko
191 Miranda FIN-11286 Avoin luokka 0,00 Vita Nova 402 -- VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Kohonen Mikko, Oikonen Eero
192 Pohjantähti FIN-88 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Fleuret trimaraani -- JVS Paatola Pentti
Paatola Matti, Paatola Tapani
193 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka 0,00 Corsair 28CC -- BSS Palva Tapio
Nordström Kari, Juhonen Roope
194 Blues 5503 Avoin luokka 0,00 Dufour Arpege 30 -- HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Pohjankoski Joonas, Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Antti
195 Blue Star FIN-1 Avoin luokka 0,00 Austr. 18ft skiff EMK Laurila Tuomas
Hamström Jari, Salonen Antti