21.5.2022 5:51:12

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Väliaika: Ykskoivu
Tulokset 25 / 26
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
1. 39 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,05 S- HeiPS Santala Juha 12:17:52 12:53:05
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
2. 37 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 Avance 24 1,02 S- KVS Åman Risto 12:50:04 13:04:34
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
3. 40 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 Sonata 7 1,01 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka 13:05:00 13:12:19
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
4. 44 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 Avance 245 1,02 S- LPS Andersson Juha 12:58:54 13:13:24
Andersson Jaakko, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu, Sabbah (HSS) Mikael
5. 21 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 First 235 1,04 S- APS Heikkilä Kali 13:03:15 13:31:42
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo
6. 36 Niisku L-4221 LYS 1 FE-64 0,96 S- APS Kariola Anssi 14:08:12 13:37:23
Leppänen Matti, Kalliola Kimmo
7. 30 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 Misil II 0,98 S- APS Haapanen Jaakko 13:53:57 13:38:51
Haapanen Leevi, Kaukoniemi Iiro
8. 32 Margit 5 LYS 1 Monark 700 0,96 -- JVS Berlin Lauri 14:16:52 13:46:03
Rintanen Jaakko, Hakanpää Pirjo
9. 25 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi 13:57:13 13:49:45
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
10. 42 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SV JVS Danielsbacka Jaana 13:36:10 13:57:42
Danielsbacka Bo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Oona
11. 35 Kirsikka 1381 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,99 S- RauV Saari Mika 14:09:17 14:01:49
Salminen Samppa J, Kotimäki Tero, Saari Luukas
12. 28 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 Guy 22 0,96 -- JVS Routila Johannes 14:45:00 14:14:11
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Rinne Valtteri, Nieminen Samuli,
13. 33 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3217 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV APS Harjukari Teemu 13:47:28 14:15:55
Ukkonen Kalle, Moisio Juhana
14. 43 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 Finn Express 741 1,03 S- HVS Luomalahti Minna 13:57:21 14:18:53
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Kukkonen Ilkka
15. 41 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,04 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi 13:55:12 14:23:39
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Hänninen Mari
16. 34 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 Finn Express 74 1,02 SV JVS Kautto Ari 14:13:29 14:27:59
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Toivola Kari
17. 31 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,02 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa 14:15:00 14:29:30
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
18. 29 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 Sunwind 27 1,03 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka 14:13:10 14:34:42
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville, Vainiomäki Jarkko
19. 24 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 Finn 26 1,03 SV PP-SS Kinnunen Topi 14:14:32 14:36:04
Gale Henri, Laakso Seela, Loisu Eetu, Vento Nea
20. 38 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 Dufour Arpege 30 1,06 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse 13:54:23 14:36:15
Pohjankoski Antti, Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri
21. 22 77 Wabigoon Dr. FIN-8815 LYS 1 B 31 (Boström 31) 1,06 SV JVS Sintonen Jukka 14:01:59 14:43:51
Sintonen Elmo, Herranen Jukka
22. 27 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 Ohlsson 29 1,03 SF PP-SS Salminen Pasi 14:24:21 14:45:53
Makkonen Janne, Kuusisto Kari
23. 46 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 Stress -29 1,02 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka 14:32:39 14:47:09
Komonen Tapani, Kettunen Pekka
24. 20 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 Finnflyer 27 1,03 SF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka 14:33:10 14:54:42
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika
DNC 45 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 Finn 26 7/8 1,04 SV TePS Lehtinen Jukka DNC
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Joonas
Odotetaan 1
Sij Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka Tyyppi LYS SGV Seura Kippari Purj.aika Lys-aika
- 23 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 Helmsman 23 0,98 SV LPS Saarinen Kalle -- --
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri