18.10.2019 5:32:05

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Korpilahti
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
22 77 Wabigoon Dr. FIN-8815 LYS 1 1,06 B 31 (Boström 31) SV JVS Sintonen Jukka
Sintonen Elmo, Herranen Jukka
29 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville, Vainiomäki Jarkko
31 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
38 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 1,06 Dufour Arpege 30 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Pohjankoski Antti, Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri
21 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 S- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo
30 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II S- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Haapanen Leevi, Kaukoniemi Iiro
25 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
27 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 SF PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Makkonen Janne, Kuusisto Kari
41 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Hänninen Mari
37 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
46 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 1,02 Stress -29 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka
Komonen Tapani, Kettunen Pekka
35 Kirsikka 1381 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- RauV Saari Mika
Salminen Samppa J, Kotimäki Tero, Saari Luukas
32 Margit 5 LYS 1 0,96 Monark 700 -- JVS Berlin Lauri
Rintanen Jaakko, Hakanpää Pirjo
44 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- LPS Andersson Juha
Andersson Jaakko, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu, Sabbah (HSS) Mikael
36 Niisku L-4221 LYS 1 0,96 FE-64 S- APS Kariola Anssi
Leppänen Matti, Kalliola Kimmo
39 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 S- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
33 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3217 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV APS Harjukari Teemu
Ukkonen Kalle, Moisio Juhana
28 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 0,96 Guy 22 -- JVS Routila Johannes
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Rinne Valtteri, Nieminen Samuli,
42 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Danielsbacka Jaana
Danielsbacka Bo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Oona
23 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SV LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
43 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 741 S- HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Kukkonen Ilkka
24 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV PP-SS Kinnunen Topi
Gale Henri, Laakso Seela, Loisu Eetu, Vento Nea
40 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
20 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika
34 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,02 Finn Express 74 SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Toivola Kari
45 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SV TePS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Joonas