20.7.2019 17:43:39

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Korpilahti
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
109 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SV KVS Kasurinen Kalle OCS
Ruosteinen Mika, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Vesamaa Erkki
110 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Lehto Henri , Linjama Upi
101 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Nippala Antti RAF
Viljakainen Mikko, Nieminen Jukka, Uotila Olli, Alanko Joonas, Pernu Mikael
111 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,13 Finnflyer 31 Cr SV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Saaritie Pauli, Lehtonen Pirjo, Lehtonen Lotta, Airamo Niko
115 Delfina FIN-5855 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV JVS Jäntti Joona
Salmensaari Mikko, Salmensaari Maria, Salmensaari Miro
128 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Toivanen Jarmo, Hyytiä Jukka
113 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Karttunen Christer, Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Karhu Jari
131 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Harri, Harju Matias, Ristkari Eeva, Sovinen Joonas
105 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha, Isosaari Jukka
126 Geronimo II FIN- 5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hautamäki Jarno
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hyvärinen Ville
117 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Remes Tiina, Lindström Riikka, Mikkola Markku
121 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Skyttä Vesa, Ylitalo Sauli, Selin Olli-Matti
127 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SV JVS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Eric, Ahven Helle, Honkamäki Veijo
132 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 3 1,16 Finngulf 36 -V LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Huhtala Keijo, Sorvali Paula, Knuuttila Jani
107 Lady Express II L-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV LNS Laine Aki
Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka
130 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas
124 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Laakkonen Simo
119 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Mäkelä Marjo, Leskinen Anja, Leskinen Harri
104 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Mäki Seppo
Pekonen Heikki, Viitasaari Aimo
102 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -V LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
112 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV LPS / HSS Heikkilä Pasi
Granlund Markus, Larva Jussi, Saastamoinen Ilkka, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Seppo
116 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Lehto Mikko, Ahonen Jukka, Kolari Janne
114 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka
122 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Backman Aki
100 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,15 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Yrjölä Petri, Lehto Mauno
106 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Ahlfors Roy, Haimi Paavo, Lehtinen Markku, Eloranta Immo, Juutilainen Kimmo
125 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri, Koski Juho, Kaijanen Sami
108 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Lindholm Harri, Leppänen Harri
103 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
118 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Jari-Pekka
129 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Maristo Hannu, Tulosmaa Atso
120 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku
123 Xardon FIN-11121 LYS 3 1,16 X-302 SV LPS Puukko Timo
Hirvonen Soili, Hirvonen Ville, Lindström Annukka, Lindström Rami, Ruusunen Teemu