17.7.2019 4:32:30

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 4 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Korpilahti
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
158 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Pirinen Jeremias,
146 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 1,26 Hanse 375 SV LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho , Saari Miia, Saari Joni
152 AUDI Stronic FIN-11078 LYS 4 1,26 Salona 34R SV HSK Niemelä Hannu
Välimäki Harri, Tuominen Timo, Pakoma Paavo, Lähteenmäki Lexa, Hinkkanen Jarkko, Kirjavainen Jukka
157 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Kinnunen Tuomas
142 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SV JVS Silvonen Markku
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri, Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Anttilainen Sami
153 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Mesiäinen Matti, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Kanninen Anne
155 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Tormo Kai, Lampinen Hannu, Halme Riikka
143 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Lilja Ilari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Liisa, Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko
161 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 SV PP-SS Äijänen Jari
Nuutinen Ora, Nuutinen Leo, Tyynelä Tarmo, Tyynelä Sami, Whilhelms Martti, Iitti Pietu, Whilhelms Amanda
160 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 4 1,17 Millenium 311 SV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Meri, Paajanen Hannu, Juhonen Roope, Nyström Kari
144 Josefiina 2 FIN 11398 LYS 4 1,17 Beneteau First 33.7 SV JVS Pävimäki Janne
Hakkarainen Ville, Väänänen Vesa, Salminen Jon, Vuori Ykä, Hartikainen Jorma
151 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Himanko Rauno, Hiitelä Ari
149 Maria FIN-11427 LYS 4 1,18 Hanse 325 SV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Kämppi Riikka , Ekqvist Arttu , Piirainen Kari
154 Melina FIN-11346 LYS 4 1,24 Finngulf 331 SV APS Hiltunen Juha
Heinonen Tuomo, Ojanen Asko, Saarola Jari, Sipponen Jalmari, Österberg Eino
159 Merituuli FIN-4044 LYS 4 1,18 Maestro 35 SV LPS Rajala Timo
Virtanen Maria, Honkaniemi Pekka, Nurminen Antti, Rajala Risto
156 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Lehtinen Pekka, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu
148 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
141 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Korkeakoski Maarit
140 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Asmo, Jokinen Ari , Jokinen Niklas