20.10.2019 18:14:54

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, purjehdittu aika, luokka H-vene (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Korpilahti
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
82 Alibi L-173 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Tykkyläinen Sampo RDG
Holm Oskari, Okkonen Juha, Kinnunen Tomi
86 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-877 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Salonen Jaakko RDG
Kukkonen Pertti, Toppila Mikko, Immonen Tommi
75 Aurora FIN-600 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Lehtinen Esko
Järvinen Timo, Lehtinen Heli
85 Avalon FIN-789 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HeiPS Suomi Tatu RDG
Kasnio Kari, Juusti Matti
83 Farozon FIN-550 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Taavitsainen Heikki
74 Flyback II L-513 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TP Leppänen Mari
Hassinen Tarja , Tapanila Anna, Leinonen Jukka
80 Iida FIN-879 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
91 Iina FIN-458 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle RDG
Hälinen Henri, Nieminen Joni, Nieminen Henri
78 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Kavén Jorma
Kavén Jouni, Halme Pyry, Lahdenne Antti
92 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H S- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Rahkonen Vesa, Winqvist Stefan
93 Kermit FIN-234 H-vene 1,08 H S- JVS Papp Zoltan RDG
Szydlowski Michal, Klocek Michal, Gabor Zsolt, Bara Lehel
77 Kimau FIN-790 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- EPS Ståhlberg Kari
Lehtonen Jaakko, Turunen Matti, Turunen Mikko
71 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Knihti Sakari, Kujansuu Toni, Rinne Laura
76 Maritta L-695 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Kuorikoski Janne
Seppälä Kari, Seppälä Silja
70 Melinda FIN-15 H-vene 1,08 H-Vene S- SMMVK Salmi Markku
Uusitalo Tero, Uusitalo Virpi
90 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Weckström Petteri
Kauppinen Pasi, Heinämäki Jukka
89 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
87 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Boman Juhani
Boman Mikko, Nuottimäki Seppo, Salo Juhani
72 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vilppala Heikki RDG
Valo Ensio, Valo Immo
73 PikkuBritannia FIN-887 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Malinen Dr. Timo "Mano"
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari
88 Pulex FIN-661 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KaPu Rautio Jukka RDG
Juola Raimo, Taari Timo
79 Sofia FIN-490 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Jaatinen Jaakko RDG
Jaatinen Heikki, Korhonen Risto , Capstick Steve
81 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Saarikorpi Jukka, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
84 Typyli FIN-168 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KVS Vaara Kari
Santaholma Heikki, Kirjavainen Yrjö
94 Viuhu FIN-443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka RDG
Lukkariniemi Timo, Salminen Matti