21.7.2019 21:14:44

Lähtölista, reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus

Lähtö: Korpilahti
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
10 Violetta FIN-8633 Retkiluokka 0,00 Melges 24 -- SSS Mauri Tuominen
Salmio Risto, Tuominen Juhani
11 Mima 2 L-4611 Retkiluokka 0,00 Ohlson 29 -- JäPS Raami Jorma
Lehtonen Arttu, Raami Mari , Raami Jani
12 Cucina di Mare L-8727 Retkiluokka 0,00 Maxi Fenix -- HVS Keto Antton
Rautio Tomi, Keto Susanna, Rautio Maarit
13 Pelagia FIN-6933 Retkiluokka 0,00 Lohi 34 -- JVS Leinonen Seppo
Leinonen Soile, Ikkelä-Koski Tuulia, Kuntsi Petri, Patala Jukka, Juntunen Lassi
14 Kaarina M Retkiluokka 0,00 MacGregor 26 -- LaiVS Parkkola Kai
Halme Tapio, Salo Jukka
15 Carolina FIN-29 Retkiluokka 0,00 Havsörn saaristoristeilijä -- JVS Lahti Juha
Kiviniemi Ulla, Ylönen Anu, Ylönen Hannu
16 My Way FIN-8624 Retkiluokka 0,00 Korneuburg 27 -- KuoPS Hakala Jussi
Väli-Torala Tapio, Hakala Jussi, Lehtimäki Jukka
20 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika
21 Carus FIN-6490 LYS 1 1,04 First 235 S- APS Heikkilä Kali
Pulli Juhana, Lammi Osmo
22 77 Wabigoon Dr. FIN-8815 LYS 1 1,06 B 31 (Boström 31) SV JVS Sintonen Jukka
Sintonen Elmo, Herranen Jukka
23 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SV LPS Saarinen Kalle
Saarinen Paavo, Blomqvist Jyri
24 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV PP-SS Kinnunen Topi
Gale Henri, Laakso Seela, Loisu Eetu, Vento Nea
25 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Vihijärvi Simo
27 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 SF PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Makkonen Janne, Kuusisto Kari
28 Saga FIN-9425 LYS 1 0,96 Guy 22 -- JVS Routila Johannes
Routila Johannes, Routila Susanna, Rinne Valtteri, Nieminen Samuli,
29 Alma L-7293 LYS 1 1,03 Sunwind 27 SV JäPS Kaukonen Pekka
Kaukonen Minna, Rautiainen Ville, Vainiomäki Jarkko
30 Eulalia L-1468 LYS 1 0,98 Misil II S- APS Haapanen Jaakko
Haapanen Leevi, Kaukoniemi Iiro
31 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 SF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Ville, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka
32 Margit 5 LYS 1 0,96 Monark 700 -- JVS Berlin Lauri
Rintanen Jaakko, Hakanpää Pirjo
33 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3217 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV APS Harjukari Teemu
Ukkonen Kalle, Moisio Juhana
34 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,02 Finn Express 74 SV JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Toivola Kari
35 Kirsikka 1381 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 S- RauV Saari Mika
Salminen Samppa J, Kotimäki Tero, Saari Luukas
36 Niisku L-4221 LYS 1 0,96 FE-64 S- APS Kariola Anssi
Leppänen Matti, Kalliola Kimmo
37 Katimaria FIN-2182 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 24 S- KVS Åman Risto
Mansikka Martti, Åman Mikko
38 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 1,06 Dufour Arpege 30 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Pohjankoski Antti, Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri
39 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 S- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
40 Toutain L-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 S- TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti, Mäkipää Veikko
41 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Bondén Heidi
Kiviluoto Liisa, Lähde Annika, Hänninen Mari
42 Seraha FIN-2364 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Danielsbacka Jaana
Danielsbacka Bo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Oona
43 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 741 S- HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Kukkonen Ilkka
44 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 S- LPS Andersson Juha
Andersson Jaakko, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu, Sabbah (HSS) Mikael
45 Tuulia L-3275 LYS 1 1,04 Finn 26 7/8 SV TePS Lehtinen Jukka
Lehtinen Anssi, Lehtinen Joonas
46 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 1,02 Stress -29 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka
Komonen Tapani, Kettunen Pekka
50 Tiikelin Tassu FIN-8410 LYS 2 1,09 Sunwind 311 SV VaVe Lepistö Harri
Ruusuvirta Tero, Kirijatshenko Heikki
51 Sportina FIN-11413 LYS 2 1,07 Sportina 25 S- APS Raitola Pasi
Raitola Mika, Raitola Heikki
52 Gwinea FIN-11059 LYS 2 1,08 Delphia 28 Phila S- APS Tast Panu
Pakarinen Timo, Rantanen Ilkka, Eloranta Aki, Karevaara Marko
53 Regina FIN-579 LYS 2 1,08 Botnia 6 SV JVS Nieminen Jouko
Nieminen Jukka, Nieminen Mikko
54 Santa Fe FIN-4075 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV TePS Laukkanen Juha
Laukkanen Miia, Rautio Jarmo, Simpanen Mikko, Pajunen Joonas
55 Albatross L-1364 LYS 2 1,10 Targa 96 SV TePS Nuutinen Pekka
Nuutinen Aarne, Lindqren Kaj, Hyvönen Sami,
56 Aquarius L-2135 LYS 2 1,09 Targa 101 SV LPS Seesvaara Pentti
Hannola Esa, Krohn Thomas, Mujunen Seppo, Seesvaara Tuija, Seesvaara Heli
57 Anni FIN-7518 LYS 2 1,08 Maxi Fenix SV AKPS Peltokorpi Päiviö
Partanen Pekka, Partanen Mikko, Peltokorpi Joonas
58 Karoliina FIN-1693 LYS 2 1,10 Hydro SV HeiPS Ilola Heikki
Kukkonen Vesa, Kukkonen Janina, Hietanen Jukka, Ilola Essi, Hietanen Miia, Aaltonen Matti
60 Merengue L-3170 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Koponen Jarmo
Koponen Lea, Koponen Saija, Laaksonen Jarkko, Markkanen Aatu
61 Filia FIN-3290 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV APS Niemelä Pasi
Niemelä Erja, Niemelä Iiro
62 Bertta FIN-2131 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express SV JVS Niemi Reijo
Manninen Juha, Leskisenoja Olli
63 FEstivo FIN-8466 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV LPS Jaro Samppa
Jaro Anne, Jaro Tuomas
64 Munja Sun Ship II FIN-2744 Finn Express 83 1,08 Finn Express 83 SV JVS Kemiläinen Erkki
Vallius Henry, Kemiläinen Tatu, Vallius Valtteri
66 Atsula 15372 Lightning 0,00 Lighning -- JVS Tulomäki Heikki
Tenhu Taavi, Leppisaari Joona
67 Purkki 11231 Lightning 0,00 Lightning -- LPS Knuuttila Iska
Nykänen Niko, Nykänen Elisa, Saarinen Sanni
70 Melinda FIN-15 H-vene 1,08 H-Vene S- SMMVK Salmi Markku
Uusitalo Tero, Uusitalo Virpi
71 Lassu FIN-847 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TTPS Rinne Sakari
Knihti Sakari, Kujansuu Toni, Rinne Laura
72 Päivi L-690 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vilppala Heikki RDG
Valo Ensio, Valo Immo
73 PikkuBritannia FIN-887 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Malinen Dr. Timo "Mano"
Heikkilä Janne, Leinonen Jari
74 Flyback II L-513 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- TP Leppänen Mari
Hassinen Tarja , Tapanila Anna, Leinonen Jukka
75 Aurora FIN-600 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Lehtinen Esko
Järvinen Timo, Lehtinen Heli
76 Maritta L-695 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Kuorikoski Janne
Seppälä Kari, Seppälä Silja
77 Kimau FIN-790 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- EPS Ståhlberg Kari
Lehtonen Jaakko, Turunen Matti, Turunen Mikko
78 Jias FIN-563 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Kavén Jorma
Kavén Jouni, Halme Pyry, Lahdenne Antti
79 Sofia FIN-490 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Jaatinen Jaakko RDG
Jaatinen Heikki, Korhonen Risto , Capstick Steve
80 Iida FIN-879 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HeiPS Hillberg Petri
Hillberg Ismo, Hillberg Atte, Hillberg Iita
81 Stemma FIN-918 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Koho Mikko
Saarikorpi Jukka, Koho Heikki, Paatola Matti
82 Alibi L-173 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Tykkyläinen Sampo RDG
Holm Oskari, Okkonen Juha, Kinnunen Tomi
83 Farozon FIN-550 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Karhusaari Vesa
Taavitsainen Heikki
84 Typyli FIN-168 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KVS Vaara Kari
Santaholma Heikki, Kirjavainen Yrjö
85 Avalon FIN-789 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- HeiPS Suomi Tatu RDG
Kasnio Kari, Juusti Matti
86 Ankanpoika 3 FIN-877 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Salonen Jaakko RDG
Kukkonen Pertti, Toppila Mikko, Immonen Tommi
87 Muru FIN-899 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- LPS Boman Juhani
Boman Mikko, Nuottimäki Seppo, Salo Juhani
88 Pulex FIN-661 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- KaPu Rautio Jukka RDG
Juola Raimo, Taari Timo
89 Minna L-638 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Pekkarinen Raino
Salerto Sami, Taipale Terho
90 Miguela FIN-403 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JVS Weckström Petteri
Kauppinen Pasi, Heinämäki Jukka
91 Iina FIN-458 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Vihijärvi Kalle RDG
Hälinen Henri, Nieminen Joni, Nieminen Henri
92 Julia / Autokoulu Juha FIN-907 H-vene 1,08 H S- JVS Ahonen Juhani
Rahkonen Vesa, Winqvist Stefan
93 Kermit FIN-234 H-vene 1,08 H S- JVS Papp Zoltan RDG
Szydlowski Michal, Klocek Michal, Gabor Zsolt, Bara Lehel
94 Viuhu FIN-443 H-vene 1,08 H-vene S- JäPS Lukkariniemi Jukka RDG
Lukkariniemi Timo, Salminen Matti
100 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,15 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Yrjölä Petri, Lehto Mauno
101 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Nippala Antti RAF
Viljakainen Mikko, Nieminen Jukka, Uotila Olli, Alanko Joonas, Pernu Mikael
102 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -V LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
103 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
104 Namu FIN-5289 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Mäki Seppo
Pekonen Heikki, Viitasaari Aimo
105 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha, Isosaari Jukka
106 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 Nauticat 340rs SV JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Ahlfors Roy, Haimi Paavo, Lehtinen Markku, Eloranta Immo, Juutilainen Kimmo
107 Lady Express II L-4091 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV LNS Laine Aki
Yrjölä Mikko, Yrjölä Jukka
108 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse
Laaksonen Helge, Lindholm Harri, Leppänen Harri
109 Allegria FIN-2442 LYS 3 1,15 Maestro 31 RC SV KVS Kasurinen Kalle OCS
Ruosteinen Mika, Aavisto Jari, Riihimäki Iiro, Vesamaa Erkki
110 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Lehto Henri , Linjama Upi
111 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,13 Finnflyer 31 Cr SV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Saaritie Pauli, Lehtonen Pirjo, Lehtonen Lotta, Airamo Niko
112 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV LPS / HSS Heikkilä Pasi
Granlund Markus, Larva Jussi, Saastamoinen Ilkka, Mellanen Markku, Mellanen Seppo
113 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Karttunen Christer, Anttinen Joonas, Sutinen Timo, Heino Jani, Karhu Jari
114 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma
Selin Mika, Lindroos Pekka
115 Delfina FIN-5855 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV JVS Jäntti Joona
Salmensaari Mikko, Salmensaari Maria, Salmensaari Miro
116 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Lehto Mikko, Ahonen Jukka, Kolari Janne
117 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Ahola Kalle
Hämäläinen Heikki, Remes Tiina, Lindström Riikka, Mikkola Markku
118 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Jari-Pekka
119 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Mäkelä Marjo, Leskinen Anja, Leskinen Harri
120 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jari, Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Markku
121 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Skyttä Vesa, Ylitalo Sauli, Selin Olli-Matti
122 Onff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Backman Aki
123 Xardon FIN-11121 LYS 3 1,16 X-302 SV LPS Puukko Timo
Hirvonen Soili, Hirvonen Ville, Lindström Annukka, Lindström Rami, Ruusunen Teemu
124 Marie FIN-9949 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 32 SGV JVS Vekkeli Jari
Vekkeli Hemmo, Viertola Arvo, Laakkonen Simo
125 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri, Koski Juho, Kaijanen Sami
126 Geronimo II FIN- 5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Hautamäki Jarno
Mäkinen Antti, Savolainen Jukka, Hyvärinen Ville
127 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SV JVS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Eric, Ahven Helle, Honkamäki Veijo
128 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Toivanen Jarmo, Hyytiä Jukka
129 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Maristo Hannu, Tulosmaa Atso
130 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas
131 Endeavour FIN-3472 LYS 3 1,13 Maestro 31C SV LPS Nilsson Jesper
Nilsson Harri, Harju Matias, Ristkari Eeva, Sovinen Joonas
132 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 3 1,16 Finngulf 36 -V LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Huhtala Keijo, Sorvali Paula, Knuuttila Jani
140 Squaw II FIN-10356 LYS 4 1,18 First 31.7 SV JVS Äystö Juha
Tenhunen Asmo, Jokinen Ari , Jokinen Niklas
141 Sheila FIN-10548 LYS 4 1,20 Swan 36 SV JVS Porkholm Olli
Kauppila Arto , Hakala-Ranta Antti , Porkholm Niko, Vikström Peter, Vikström Kristiina, Korkeakoski Maarit
142 Blueship FIN-8782 LYS 4 1,19 Finngulf 33 (mod) SV JVS Silvonen Markku
Kilpiä Jukka, Mikkilä Harri, Kovalainen Olli-Pekka, Anttilainen Sami
143 DynaStar FIN-9983 LYS 4 1,28 Dynamic 35 SV JVS Lilja Ilkka
Lilja Ilari, Lilja Lasse, Puhalainen Liisa, Elivuo Kari, Puhalainen Mikko
144 Josefiina 2 FIN 11398 LYS 4 1,17 Beneteau First 33.7 SV JVS Pävimäki Janne
Hakkarainen Ville, Väänänen Vesa, Salminen Jon, Vuori Ykä, Hartikainen Jorma
146 Amoriina FIN-11391 LYS 4 1,26 Hanse 375 SV LPS Tommola Hannu
Tommola Raija, Tommola Juho , Saari Miia, Saari Joni
148 Shearlangstone IV FIN-10207 LYS 4 1,25 X-99 SV TePS von Bonsdorff Henrik
von Bondsdorff Anneli, Airola Leena, Sankila Anna, Airola Niiles, Bützow Ralf
149 Maria FIN-11427 LYS 4 1,18 Hanse 325 SV APS Ekqvist Ilpo
Kämppi Riikka , Ekqvist Arttu , Piirainen Kari
151 Malla FIN-9174 LYS 4 1,23 Finngulf 335 SV JVS Nieminen Pentti
Nieminen Ari, Käkönen Pekka, Kosloff Markku, Himanko Rauno, Hiitelä Ari
152 AUDI Stronic FIN-11078 LYS 4 1,26 Salona 34R SV HSK Niemelä Hannu
Välimäki Harri, Tuominen Timo, Pakoma Paavo, Lähteenmäki Lexa, Hinkkanen Jarkko, Kirjavainen Jukka
153 Celavie FIN-8839 LYS 4 1,21 Wind 328 SV HeiPS Kanninen Kauko
Varmanen Erkki, Mesiäinen Matti, Henttonen Matti, Varmanen Esa, Kanninen Anne
154 Melina FIN-11346 LYS 4 1,24 Finngulf 331 SV APS Hiltunen Juha
Heinonen Tuomo, Ojanen Asko, Saarola Jari, Sipponen Jalmari, Österberg Eino
155 Damaris FIN-7009 LYS 4 1,17 Dehler 34 SV HeiPS Laine Esko
Laine Petteri, Kettula Jari, Tormo Kai, Lampinen Hannu, Halme Riikka
156 RoXina FIN-9699 LYS 4 1,24 X-332 SV LPS Kallio Teemu
Kallio Sami, Lehtinen Pekka, Nevalainen Mikko, Snickeri Sami, Tsutsunen Santtu
157 Biancoblu FIN-9707 LYS 4 1,21 Hanse 341 SV LPS Lahtinen Markku
Kyläkallio Risto, Kyläkallio Teemu, Kyläkallio Tuukka, Kinnunen Tuomas
158 Accelerando FIN-5591 LYS 4 1,17 Still 900 SV JVS Pöyhönen Markku
Sallinen Petri, Luttinen Elias, Pirinen Jeremias,
159 Merituuli FIN-4044 LYS 4 1,18 Maestro 35 SV LPS Rajala Timo
Virtanen Maria, Honkaniemi Pekka, Nurminen Antti, Rajala Risto
160 Jasmina FIN-9211 LYS 4 1,17 Millenium 311 SV LPS Sahiluoto Ahti
Sahiluoto Arvo, Sahiluoto Meri, Paajanen Hannu, Juhonen Roope, Nyström Kari
161 Evita FIN-5877 LYS 4 1,26 Selection 37 SV PP-SS Äijänen Jari
Nuutinen Ora, Nuutinen Leo, Tyynelä Tarmo, Tyynelä Sami, Whilhelms Martti, Iitti Pietu, Whilhelms Amanda
170 Alice FIN-150 Urheiluveneet 1,26 Lutra 25 S- SP Juva Ilkka
Ritala Markus, Ritala Miika, Idman Johan, Voutilainen Kimmo
171 Auvo FIN-10926 Urheiluveneet 1,47 Over 33 S- HeiPS Lehtinen Jyri
Alitalo Tomi Alitalo Emilia, Lehtinen Harri Ryymin Mikko, Honkavaara Pekka Halmesuo Jari, Henderson Anna Lappalainen Tatu, Salo Pano Naukkarinen Esko
172 Tigru FIN-10738 Urheiluveneet 1,37 Flying Tiger 10m S- JVS Olli Siik
Lind Jorma, Kinos Jukka, Suopuro Pasi, Puukko Pekka, Kinos Jukka
173 Banneriina FIN-5468 Urheiluveneet 1,21 Banner 23 Racer S- LPS Mäkelä Pertti
Mäkelä Eetu, Lehtonen Ainomaija, Virintie Visa
174 Loiskis FIN-2 Urheiluveneet 1,45 E-Scow S- TPS Lumme Ilkka
Nikulainen Jukka, Harka Henri, Liuksila Juho
180 Pii FIN-11 Avoin luokka 0,00 E-Scow -- Vene-71 Myrskyranta Ari
Raita Raimo, Nurmela Juha, Tikka Kare
181 Tyytikki FIN-200 Avoin luokka 0,00 Corsair 28CC -- BSS Palva Tapio
Ryynänen Minna, Lipasti Jaakko
182 Miranda FIN-11286 Avoin luokka 0,00 Vita Nova 402 -- VaVe Koskinen Esko
Koskinen Jesse, Koskinen Joonas, Koskinen Juho, Niemelä Petrus
183 Flying By FIN-115 M Avoin luokka 0,00 Farrier F-31 -- JVS Vanhala Jari
Vanhala Aki, Toikkanen Mikko
184 Aliida FIN-11363 Retkiluokka 0,00 Jeanneau -- TePS Junttila Hannu
Haukilahti Kristiina, Vihma Essi
185 Angry Dog FIN-11485 Urheiluveneet 1,54 Ysi S- LPS Miikkulainen Juha
Valolahti Matti, Kärnä Sampsa, Vainio Juha, Kirjavainen Aki