20.7.2019 4:56:36

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 1 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
49 Aino L-5986 LYS 1 1,06 Elan 22 SG GSF Vestala Juho
Pihlajamäki Antti, Helminen Alex
40 Aquatic L-1972 LYS 1 1,02 Finn 26 SGF LPS Yrjölä Esa
Yrjölä Raili, Yrjölä Olli-Pekka, Suhonen Heini
36 Blues FIN-5503 LYS 1 1,06 Dufour Arpege 30 SV HeiPS Pohjankoski Lasse
Virtanen Timo, Virtanen Tuomo, Kallio Petri, Pohjankoski Joonas
30 Hilma L-1542 LYS 1 0,99 Guy 22 SG- JäPS Sakari Vihijärvi
Vihijärvi Tuula, Vihijärvi Jenni, Perälä Kimmo
27 Hilu FIN-209 LYS 1 1,03 Hai SGK- SSP Kuokkanen Eero
Vainio Eija, Pehkonen Riitta
22 Joutsikki ll L-307 LYS 1 1,04 Olhson 29 SGF PP-SS Salminen Pasi
Makkonen Janne, Lehtonen Riku, Mäkinen Arto
41 Kaija FIN-4254 LYS 1 1,04 Finnflyer 27 SV PP-SS Kiviluoto Liisa
Kiviluoto Tiina, Lähde Annika, Dorch Mari, Laukkanen Essi, Pekkala Tiina
37 Kessina L-407 LYS 1 1,02 Stress -29 SF LPS Kettunen Jukka
Tiippana Petteri, Kokkonen Sakari
23 Mima 2 L-4611 LYS 1 1,03 Ohlsson 29 GV JäPS Raami Jorma
Raami Mari, Raami Heli , Lehtonen Arttu
35 Monkey Business FIN-6874 LYS 1 0,99 Bellona 23 SG HVS Kataja Olli
Kataja Aimo, Kataja Ossi
32 Mysteeri FIN-4972 LYS 1 1,01 Päijännefolkkari (PF) SG HKvp Valto Pasi
Valto Riina, Lehtinen Marko, Karttunen Christer
33 Nemo L-4448 LYS 1 0,99 Balans 65 SGK APS Painilainen Heidi
Säkkinen Jenna, Eriksson Sanna, Lampola Mervi
26 Nereida FIN-2981 LYS 1 1,02 Avance 245 SGV LPS Andersson Juha
Vuorjoki Petri, Kauhanen Jalmari, Peltomaa Teemu
29 Nina-Charlotta II FIN-1465 LYS 1 1,05 Finnflyer 27 S- HeiPS Santala Juha
Räisänen Olli, Räisänen Jukka, Räisänen Hannu, Santala Kalle
20 Oodi-Matilda FIN-3217 LYS 1 1,01 Finnflyer 27 SV APS Harjukari Teemu
Möttönen Hanna-Leena, Ukkonen Kalle
28 Peppi-Lotta FIN-2355 LYS 1 1,03 Maxi 77 SGKF JVS Möttönen Timo
Puura Jouni, Moilanen Saara
21 Sininen Mango 155 LYS 1 0,98 Helmsman 23 SG LPS Saarinen Kalle
Blomqvist Jyri, Toivonen Ari
34 Sofia FIN-3419 LYS 1 1,03 Finn Express 741 SGV HVS Luomalahti Minna
Luomalahti Jussi, Keskiaho Pekka, Kukkonen Ilkka
25 Telkkä L-1446 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV PP-SS Kinnunen Topi
Kurkela Aaro, Laakso Seela, Lindqvist Joona
38 Toutain FIN-1907 LYS 1 1,01 Sonata 7 SGK TePS Kaitila Ilkka
Kaitila Pentti , Mäkipää Veikko
24 Tuulia FIN-23 LYS 1 0,99 Päijännefolkkari SK LPS, KUOPS Lindström Pauli
Lindström Rami, Hillu Mikko
39 Uhuru FIN-2724 LYS 1 1,03 Finnflyer 27 SGF JVS Partanen Veli-Pekka
Nieminen Niko-Mikko, Tirronen Mika, Tykkyläinen Sampo
31 Vilana FIN-2824 LYS 1 1,01 Finn Express 74 SGF JVS Kautto Ari
Oinonen Timo, Liukkonen Jukka, Kovanen Pauli
42 Wanda FIN-1489 LYS 1 1,03 Finn 26 SV JVS Tuominen Timo
Pakoma Paavo, Pakoma Katariina, Lähteenmäki Leksa, Pakoma Lauri