20.11.2019 10:54:57

Viralliset tulokset luokittain, LYS-aika, luokka LYS 3 (reitti Synsam Päijännepurjehdus)

Lähtö: Padasjoki
Lähtölista
Num Nimi Purjetunnus Luokka LYS Tyyppi SGV Seura Kippari
66 Akvarelli FIN-10261 LYS 3 1,15 Bavaria 33 C SGV LPS Mäkelä Kalle
Laakso Esko, Mattila Heikki, Nikunen Pekka
95 Aniara IV FIN-3015 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Rihto Kimmo
Kivenniemi Antti, Karhusaari Vesa
69 Baltic Maid FIN-808 LYS 3 1,13 C&C 33 (Baltic 33) SV PP-SS Vilkman Joonas
Ihatsu Esa, Piipponen Antti, Sandell Lasse, Puolanne Harri, Siltanen Ilari
48 Blanca FIN-7551 LYS 3 1,09 Inferno 28 GV LPS Kivistö Miikka
Kivistö Teemu, Simola Valtteri, Makkula Sami, Makkula Emil
91 Calypso FIN-3822 LYS 3 1,13 Finnflyer 31 Cr SV LPS Lehtonen Jarmo
Lehtonen Pirjo, Lehtonen Lotta, Heikkilä Kali, Lammi Osmo
80 ChaoX FIN-9592 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 SGK PP-SS Mäkelä Juuso
Korvenranta Ville, Mäkelä Joona, Nippala Antti, Viljakainen Mikko
98 Delfina FIN-5855 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SV JVS Jäntti Joona
Jäntti Ulla, Jäntti Juuso, Jäntti Arttu, Kuusjärvi Tero
88 Elina FIN-10938 LYS 3 1,13 Dufour 325 SV JVS Kiiski Ari
Kiiski Anna, Kiiski Pirkko, Toivanen Jarmo, Hyytiä Jukka
96 Ellinora L-8003 LYS 3 1,13 Elan 33 SV HKvp Liimatainen Mervi
Anttinen Joonas, Ojanen Lauri, Sutinen Timo, Savikko Janne
87 Festiente FIN-6943 LYS 3 1,12 Beneteau First 305s SV TaPS Rellman Ismo
Rellman Johanna, Rellman Roope, Hynninen Juha, Isosaari Jukka
60 Geronimo II FIN-5176 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 28 SV LPS Savolainen Jukka
Mäkinen Antti, Hyvärinen Ville, Hautamäki Jarno
76 Hattiwatti FIN-3464 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV JVS Hämäläinen Heikki
Ahola Kalle, Niskanen Timo, Kuustonen Juha-Pekka
64 Heili FIN-3465 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV HeiPS Ojala Petri
Ojala Heli, Ylitalo Sauli, Selin Olli-Matti, Lozano Victor, Ojala Pihla
61 Heilikka FIN-3368 LYS 3 1,12 NF30 SGV JVS Mäntynen Marko
Mäntynen Eric, Mäntynen Helle, Mäntynen Tomi
82 Juusiituu 10931 LYS 3 1,16 Finngulf 36 -V LPS Sorvali Jukka
Uoti Pekka, Huhtala Keijo, Sorvali Paula, Knuuttila Jani , Nurminen Antti
97 Karen FIN-11640 LYS 3 1,16 Bavaria 38 F LPS Unelius Mikko
Venäläinen Anne, Venäläinen Jarkko, Venäläinen Tommi, Ulmala Olli
67 Lotjaana 6 FIN-168 LYS 3 1,13 H-35 SV LPS Hannu Salo
Mäkelä Esa, Salo Sampo
65 Marenki L-3545 LYS 3 1,14 Inferno 29 SV LPS Virtanen Kari
Virtanen Kimi, Lingner Niklas, Poikolainen Juho
89 Medeia FIN-6599 LYS 3 1,12 Artina 29 SGV JVS Mäkelä Ilkka
Mäkelä Marjo, Danielsbacka Jaana, Danielsbacka Bo
84 Merit L-4915 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline95 SGKV JVS Luumi Heikki
Luumi Liina, Mustonen Aaro, Mustonen Pekka , Lehtinen Hanna, Mustonen Ruben
73 Nautilus FIN-9430 LYS 3 1,13 Millenium 311 -GV LPS Koiranen Risto
Alaja Pertti, Pöyry Jorma
70 New Deal FIN-6576 LYS 3 1,16 Inferno 31 SGV LPS Heikkilä Pasi
Mellanen Seppo, Mellanen Markku, Heikkilä Janne, Hämäläinen Konsta
71 Nimue FIN-5188 LYS 3 1,15 Inferno 29 SGV JVS Airaksinen Jani
Airaksinen Piia, Malinen Matti, Kuivanen Jaakko
63 Obelix FIN-9529 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- LPS Selin Jorma
Lindroos Pekka, Salonen Jouni, Niemelä Simo
68 Onoff L-4390 LYS 3 1,13 H-323 SV APS Rantala Börje
Väänänen Kalevi, Backman Aki, Laakkonen Marko
99 Ostara FIN-11445 LYS 3 1,12 Halberg Rassy 36 MK2 LPS Saarola Jari
Saarola Johanna, Lahtinen Markku, Lahtinen Päivikki
92 Our Serenity FIN-10979 LYS 3 1,15 Dehler 38C SV TePS Hotakainen Kai
Hotakainen Irja, Hotakainen Julius, Kämäri Mikko, Yrjölä Petri, Yrjölä Maria
90 Paua FIN-3756 LYS 3 1,14 Guyline 95 sgv HVS Liisanantti Harri
Kylmänen Anu , Laitiola Jukka , Pitkänen Tomi
93 Picadero FIN-738 LYS 3 1,12 Albin Express S- APS Sipponen Jalmari
Lohtamo Tomi, Eerolainen Antti, Jenkins Daniel
86 Plattapus FIN-8384 LYS 3 1,14 NC340rs sgv JVS Vartiainen Hannu
Haimi Paavo, Juutilainen Kimmo, Huuskonen Ulla-Maija, Eloranta Immo
75 Rico FIN-8084 LYS 3 1,14 Sunwind 30 SGV LPS Heiskanen Pertti
Malasto Harri, Kaijanen Sami, Ahava Pasi, Malinen Mano
83 Saphira 128 LYS 3 1,16 SAFIR S G K TePS Makkonen Hannu
Reenpää Antti, Linkopuu Tom
78 Shamu FIN-3521 LYS 3 1,16 Maestro 35 SGV HVS Sinivaara Mikko
Karjalainen Antti, Kalojärvi Juha, Laiho Mikko, Tapanen Juha
85 Shango FIN-8875 LYS 3 1,14 X-79 S- JVS Nurmi Heikki
Nurmi Tuomas, Nurmi Sakari, Aalto Otto, Aalto Erik
72 Tiira FIN-3114 LYS 3 1,15 Siesta 32 SV PP-SS Vavuli Timo
Päivärinne Panu, Westerlund Toni, Raskinen Kari, Kervinen Jari-Pekka
79 Tirpukka II L-3420 LYS 3 1,15 Avance 33 SGV JVS Linjama Urpo
Lehtovirta Raija , Vesamaa Erkki, Nurminen Matti, Välimäki Harri
74 Tripla FIN-18844 LYS 3 1,16 Millenium 311 SGV APS Kelppe Risto
Peippo Paavo, Maristo Hannu, Sahiluoto Ahti
77 Vimma FIN-893 LYS 3 1,11 Albin Express SkV APS Pynnönen Olli
Pynnönen Jarkko, Pynnönen Raija
81 Xardon FIN-11121 LYS 3 1,16 X-302 SV LPS Puukko Timo
Hirvonen Soili, Hirvonen Ville, Puustinen Jukka, Kantola Jaakko, Norrgård Annika
94 Samantha FIN-3830 LYS 3 1,13 Inferno 26 S- HVS Vuori Lasse
Antila Tommi, Vuori Tanja